OE# 05096236AA
Brand Model Type Engine size [ccm] Manufacturing year
OPEL
AGILA (A) (H00) 1.0 12V (F68) 973 2000.09 - 2007.12
OPEL
AGILA (A) (H00) 1.0 (F68) 998 2003.08 - 2007.12
OPEL
AGILA (A) (H00) 1.2 16V (F68) 1199 2000.09 - 2007.12
OPEL
AGILA (A) (H00) 1.2 16V Twinport (F68) 1229 2004.07 - 2007.12
OPEL
ASTRA G CLASSIC Caravan (F35) 1.4 (F35) 1364 2007.10 - 2009.07
OPEL
ASTRA G Estate (T98) 1.2 16V (F35) 1199 1998.02 - 2000.09
OPEL
ASTRA G Estate (T98) 1.2 16V (F35) 1199 2000.09 - 2004.07
OPEL
ASTRA G Estate Van (F70) 1.2 (F70) 1199 1998.09 - 2000.08
OPEL
ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) 1.2 16V (F08, F48) 1199 1998.02 - 2000.09
OPEL
ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) 1.2 16V (F08, F48) 1199 2000.09 - 2005.01
OPEL
ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) 1.4 (F08, F48) 1364 2007.09 - 2009.12
OPEL
ASTRA G Saloon (T98) 1.2 16V (F69) 1199 1998.09 - 2000.09
OPEL
ASTRA G Saloon (T98) 1.2 16V (F69) 1199 2000.09 - 2005.01
OPEL
ASTRA G Saloon (T98) 1.4 (F69) 1364 2007.09 - 2009.12
OPEL
ASTRA H (A04) 1.2 (L48) 1229 2005.08 - 2010.10
OPEL
ASTRA H (A04) 1.4 (L48) 1364 2004.03 - 2010.10
OPEL
ASTRA H (A04) 1.4 (L48) 1364 2004.04 - 2004.10
OPEL
ASTRA H (A04) 1.4 LPG (L48) 1364 2009.08 - 2010.10
OPEL
ASTRA H Estate (A04) 1.4 (L35) 1364 2004.08 - 2010.10
OPEL
ASTRA H Estate (A04) 1.4 (L35) 1364 2004.08 - 2010.10
OPEL
ASTRA H Estate (A04) 1.4 LPG (L35) 1364 2009.08 - 2010.10
OPEL
ASTRA H Estate Van (L70) 1.4 EcoTec (L70) 1364 2004.12 - 2012.12
OPEL
ASTRA H GTC (A04) 1.4 (L08) 1364 2005.03 - 2010.10
OPEL
ASTRA H GTC (A04) 1.4 (L08) 1364 2005.03 - 2010.10
OPEL
ASTRA H Saloon (A04) 1.4 (L69) 1364 2007.02 - 2010.06
OPEL
COMBO Box Body/MPV 1.4 16V 1364 2005.08 -
OPEL
COMBO Tour 1.4 1364 2004.10 - 2011.12
OPEL
CORSA B (S93) 1.0 i 12V (F08, F68, M68) 973 1996.11 - 2000.09
OPEL
CORSA B (S93) 1.2 i 16V (F08, F68, M68) 1199 1998.03 - 2000.09
OPEL
CORSA C (X01) 1.0 (F08, F68) 973 2000.09 - 2003.06
OPEL
CORSA C (X01) 1.0 (F08, F68) 998 2003.06 - 2009.12
OPEL
CORSA C (X01) 1.2 (F08, F68) 1199 2000.09 - 2009.12
OPEL
CORSA C (X01) 1.2 Twinport (F08, F68) 1229 2004.07 - 2009.12
OPEL
CORSA C (X01) 1.4 Twinport (F08, F68) 1364 2003.06 - 2009.12
OPEL
CORSA C Hatchback Van (X01) 1.2 16V (F08, W5L) 1199 2000.09 - 2003.07
OPEL
CORSA C Hatchback Van (X01) 1.2 (F08, W5L) 1229 2005.07 - 2006.06
OPEL
CORSA C Hatchback Van (X01) 1.4 (W5L, F08) 1364 2003.08 - 2012.06
OPEL
CORSA D (S07) 1.0 (L08, L68) 998 2006.07 - 2010.12
OPEL
CORSA D (S07) 1.2 (L08, L68) 1229 2006.07 - 2014.08
OPEL
CORSA D (S07) 1.2 LPG (L08, L68) 1229 2006.08 - 2014.08
OPEL
CORSA D (S07) 1.2 LPG (L08, L68) 1229 2009.09 - 2011.12
OPEL
CORSA D (S07) 1.4 (L08, L68) 1364 2006.07 - 2014.08
OPEL
CORSA D (S07) 1.4 LPG (L08, L68) 1364 2006.08 - 2011.12
OPEL
CORSA D Hatchback Van (S07) 1.2 (L08) 1229 2006.08 - 2014.08
OPEL
MERIVA A MPV (X03) 1.4 16V Twinport (E75) 1364 2004.07 - 2010.05
OPEL
MERIVA A MPV (X03) 1.4 16V Twinport LPG (E75) 1364 2004.07 - 2010.05
OPEL
TIGRA TwinTop (X04) 1.4 (R97) 1364 2004.06 - 2010.12
Fabrication Number: ECP-CH-017
Packaging unit: 1
Quantity in packaging unit: 1
4U Autoparts 29651VO
AIC 51667
AIR FREN 25.2200.15
ALLMAKES 45962068F
ANGLI 17128
ASAM AUTOMOTIVE 74149
AUGER 74474
AUGER 79006
AUTEX 903092
AUTLOG AS4191
AUTLOG AS4543
AUTOMEGA 150085910
AUTOMOTOR France PSE1051
AUTOTEAM L3060
BBR Automotive 001-10-21296
BBR Automotive 006-40-15887
BBT CSS713
BLUE PRINT ADA107223
BOSCH 0 261 210 151
BOSCH 0 281 002 315
BOSCH 0 281 002 742
BOSCH 0 445 124 008
BOTTO RICAMBI BREL6645
BREMI 60253
BSG BSG 65-840-015
CALORSTAT by Vernet CS0382
CASALS 65259
CHRYSLER 05096236AA
CHRYSLER 5096236AA
COJALI 2260029
COJALI 2260031
COJALI 2260088
COJALI 2260374
DAKAtec 420038
DELPHI SS10805
DIPASPORT INJCS026N
DODA 1180030008
DSS 230024
DSS 230024OEM
DT Spare Parts 6.33321
EBS 30.04.2000
EBS 30.28.2001
EBS 36646
EFI AUTOMOTIVE 303085
ELTA AUTOMOTIVE EE0001
ELTA AUTOMOTIVE XCS6001
EPS 1.953.235
EPS 1.953.837
ERA 550061
ERA 550061A
ESEN SKV 17SKV217
ESEN SKV 17SKV228
FACET 9.0235
FACET 9.0837
FAE 79093
FEBI BILSTEIN 24616
FISPA 83.060
GAUSS GS8151
GEBE 9 1994 1
GENERAL MOTORS 009118368
GENERAL MOTORS 09118368
GENERAL MOTORS 9118368
hajus Autoteile 1151061
HC-Cargo 150468
HELLA 6PU 009 121-221
HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70610011
HITACHI 138115
HOFFER 7517206
IMEX IMX 00420513343
IMEX IMX 00421426987
IMEX IMX 005504096645
INTERMOTOR 18942
IPD 40-2087
IVECO 5 0409 6645
IVECO 504096645
JP GROUP 1293700500
KAMOKA 109001
KAWE 8855 24101
KAWE 885524101
KLAXCAR FRANCE 1679093z
KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 8801540
KW 453 235
KW 453 837
KW 453235
KW 453837
LEMARK LCS213
LUCAS SEB485
MAGNETI MARELLI 064848019010
MAGNETI MARELLI 64848019010
MAN 51.27120.0016
MAN 51.27120.7035
MAN 51.27120.7037
MAPCO 82700
MAXGEAR 24-0048
MDR EPS-1953 235
MDR EPS-1953 837
MEAT & DORIA 87206
MEC-DIESEL 7370404
MEC-DIESEL 7370404DP
MEC-DIESEL 7370404M
MEC-DIESEL 7370419
MEYLE 12-34 003 0011
MEYLE 614 899 0032
MEYLE 6148990032
MI.R.A. 27/6340
MOBILETRON CS-E001
MOTAQUIP VRC133
MOTIVE CPS4011
MOTORAD 1KR538
MTE-THOMSON 70310
NEOPLAN 51.27120.0016
NEOPLAN 51.27120.7035
NEOPLAN 51.27120.7037
NGK 81262
NPS O578L01
OPEL 090532619
OPEL 62 38 109
OPEL 90532619
OPTIMAL 07-S060
OSSCA 09323
OSSCA 23155
OSSCA 9323
PATRON PE40041
PE Automotive 080.144-00A
QUATTRO FRENI QF91A00041
QUINTON HAZELL XREV312
RIDEX 833C0005
SAMPA 022.183
SAMPA 093.241
SASIC 9446001
SATO tech E61-4137
SCHNIEDER AUTOTECH VLT88.00012
SEIM CP82
SIDAT 83.060
ST-TEMPLIN 01.050.8716.600
ST-TEMPLIN 01.050.8717.850
Stark SKCPS-0360004
STARTVOLT VS-CS 0341
STELLOX 06-00022-SX
STELLOX 88-20201-SX
SWAG 40 92 4616
TOPRAN 206 202
TOPRAN 206202
TRICLO 437514
TRISCAN 8855 24101
TRISCAN 885524101
TRUCKFRENOS TF.30.04.2000
TRUCKFRENOS TF.30.04.2001
TRUCKFRENOS TF.30.28.2001
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 03.17.016
VALEO 254000
VAN HECK D3852
VAUXHALL 009118368
VAUXHALL 09118368
VAUXHALL 9118368
VEMO V40-72-0359
VEMO V40-72-0359-1
VOLVO 20513343
VOLVO 21426987
WAI CRK9001
WALKER PRODUCTS 235-1951
WE PARTS 410570175
WILMINK GROUP WG1015189
WILMINK GROUP WG1429900
WILMINK GROUP WG1442431
WILMINK GROUP WG1493227
WILMINK GROUP WG1493228
WILMINK GROUP WG1499458
WILMINK GROUP WG1791723
WILMINK GROUP WG1967567
WILMINK GROUP WG2122011
WXQP 561159
top of page
SKU: 5902048030870
10,32 GBPPrice
Daň Zahrnuté
Na sklade zostáva 9 kusov
bottom of page



