top of page

OE# 1920.EN, 1920 EN, 1920EN

 

Length [mm]: 24

3RG 95207
ANGLI 17089
AUTLOG AS4466
AUTOMOTOR France PSE1275
AUTOTEAM L3044
AUTOTEAM L3044A2
BBR Automotive 001-10-22783
BBT CSS1522
BOSCH 0 986 280 440
BREMI 60315
CALORSTAT by Vernet CS0337
CITROËN 1920.EN
CITROËN 1920.FP
COGEFA France 719.20EN
DAKAtec 420061
DELPHI SS10750-12B1
EFI AUTOMOTIVE 144358
ELTA AUTOMOTIVE EE0035
ELTA AUTOMOTIVE XCS6026
EPS 1.953.293
ERA 550018
ERA 550018A
ESEN SKV 17SKV300
FACET 9.0293
FAE 79117
FAST FT75579
FEBI BILSTEIN 31243
FIAT 9640627780
FISPA 83.044
FISPA 83.044A2
GAUSS GS8780
GEBE 9 1933 1
HC-Cargo 150475
HC-Cargo 150756
HC-Cargo 150757
HELLA 6PU 009 163-471
HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70610028
HOFFER 7517243
HOFFER 7517243E
INTERMOTOR 18946
KAMOKA 109012
KAWE 8855 28102
KAWE 885528102
KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 8805945
KW 453 293
KW 453293
LANCIA 9640627780
LEMARK LCS217
LUCAS SEB973
MAGNETI MARELLI 064848217010
MAGNETI MARELLI 64848217010
MAXGEAR 24-0137
MDR EPS-1953 293
MEAT & DORIA 87243
MEAT & DORIA 87243E
MEC-DIESEL 901602DP
MEYLE 40-14 800 0010
MOBILETRON CS-E085
MOTAQUIP LVRC232
MOTORAD 1KR517
MTE-THOMSON 70339
NGK 81274
OPTIMAL 07-S094
OSSCA 20005
PEUGEOT 1920.EN
PEUGEOT 1920.FP
PEUGEOT 96 406 277 80
QH Talbros XREV350
QUINTON HAZELL XREV350
RIDEX 833C0022
SATO tech E61-4120
SEIM CP44
SIDAT 83.044
SIDAT 83.044A2
Stark SKCPS-0360021
STARTVOLT VS-CS 2016
STELLOX 06-00056-SX
STORM QUALITY PARTS 777109
SWAG 62 93 1243
TOPRAN 721 686
TOPRAN 721686
TRICLO 430304
TRISCAN 8855 28102
TRISCAN 885528102
VALEO 366417
VAN HECK 453 293
VAN HECK 453293
VEMO V22-72-0025
WAI CRK9030
WALKER PRODUCTS 235-1364
WE PARTS 410570209
WE PARTS 410570976
WILMINK GROUP WG1029550
WILMINK GROUP WG1408220
WILMINK GROUP WG1431216
WILMINK GROUP WG1493167
WILMINK GROUP WG1493168
WILMINK GROUP WG1965152


Brand Model Type Engine size [ccm] Manufacturing year 
CITROËN
C5 I (DC_) 1.8 16V (DC6FZB, DC6FZE) 1749 2001.03 - 2004.08 
CITROËN
C5 I (DC_) 2.0 16V HPi (DCRLZB) 1997 2001.03 - 2004.08 
CITROËN
C5 I (DC_) 2.0 16V (DCRFNC, DCRFNF) 1997 2001.03 - 2004.08 
CITROËN
C5 I (DC_) 2.2 HDi (DC4HXB, DC4HXE) 2179 2001.03 - 2004.08 
CITROËN
C5 I Break (DE_) 1.8 16V (DE6FZB, DE6FZE) 1749 2001.06 - 2004.08 
CITROËN
C5 I Break (DE_) 2.0 16V (DERFNF, DERFNC, RERFNC) 1997 2001.06 - 2004.08 
CITROËN
XSARA Coupe (N0) 2.0 HDi 109 1997 2001.05 - 2005.03 
CITROËN
XSARA PICASSO (N68) 2.0 16V 1997 2003.01 - 2012.06 
CITROËN
XSARA PICASSO (N68) 2.0 1997 2004.02 - 2004.10 
FIAT
ULYSSE (179_) 2.0 (179BXA11, 179BXA1A) 1997 2002.08 - 2011.06 
FIAT
ULYSSE (179_) 3.0 2946 2002.08 - 2011.06 
LANCIA
PHEDRA (179_) 2.0 (179AXA11, 179AXA1A) 1997 2002.09 - 2010.11 
LANCIA
PHEDRA (179_) 3.0 V6 (179.BXD11) 2946 2002.09 - 2010.11 
PEUGEOT
206 CC (2D) 2.0 S16 1997 2000.09 - 2007.12 
PEUGEOT
206 Hatchback (2A/C) 2.0 S16 1997 1999.04 - 2000.10 
PEUGEOT
206 Hatchback (2A/C) 2.0 S16 1997 1999.06 - 2007.12 
PEUGEOT
307 Break (3E) 2.0 1997 2002.03 - 2005.06 
PEUGEOT
307 Break (3E) 2.0 HDI 90 1997 2002.03 - 2008.04 
PEUGEOT
307 Break (3E) 2.0 HDI 110 1997 2002.03 - 2009.12 
PEUGEOT
307 Break (3E) 2.0 16V 1997 2005.03 - 2008.04 
PEUGEOT
307 CC (3B) 2.0 16V 1997 2003.10 - 2005.06 
PEUGEOT
307 CC (3B) 2.0 16V 1997 2003.10 - 2009.04 
PEUGEOT
307 CC (3B) 2.0 16V 1997 2004.12 - 2009.04 
PEUGEOT
307 SW (3H) 2.0 16V 1997 2002.03 - 2005.06 
PEUGEOT
307 SW (3H) 2.0 HDI 90 1997 2002.03 - 2008.04 
PEUGEOT
307 SW (3H) 2.0 HDI 110 1997 2002.03 - 2009.12 
PEUGEOT
307 SW (3H) 2.0 16V 1997 2005.03 - 2008.04 
PEUGEOT
307 SW Estate Van (3E_, 3H_) 2.0 HDi 1997 2003.01 - 2009.12 
PEUGEOT
307 SW Estate Van (3E_, 3H_) 2.0 HDi 1997 2003.04 - 2008.04 
PEUGEOT
308 I (4A_, 4C_) 2.0 Bioflex 1997 2008.01 - 2012.12 
PEUGEOT
406 (8B) 1.8 BiFuel 1749 2000.09 - 2004.05 
PEUGEOT
406 (8B) 1.8 16V 1749 2000.10 - 2004.05 
PEUGEOT
406 (8B) 2.0 16V 1997 2000.08 - 2004.06 
PEUGEOT
406 (8B) 2.0 16V HPi 1997 2001.05 - 2004.05 
PEUGEOT
406 (8B) 2.2 HDi 2179 2000.03 - 2004.05 
PEUGEOT
406 (8B) 2.2 2230 2000.07 - 2004.05 
PEUGEOT
406 Break (8E/F) 1.8 BiFuel 1749 2000.10 - 2004.02 
PEUGEOT
406 Break (8E/F) 1.8 16V 1749 2000.10 - 2004.10 
PEUGEOT
406 Break (8E/F) 2.0 16V 1997 1999.01 - 2000.10 
PEUGEOT
406 Break (8E/F) 2.0 16V 1997 2000.10 - 2004.10 
PEUGEOT
406 Break (8E/F) 2.0 16V HPi 1997 2001.05 - 2004.10 
PEUGEOT
406 Break (8E/F) 2.2 HDi 2179 2000.03 - 2004.10 
PEUGEOT
406 Coupe (8C) 2.0 16V 1997 1999.01 - 2000.10 
PEUGEOT
406 Coupe (8C) 2.0 16V 1997 2000.10 - 2004.12 
PEUGEOT
406 Coupe (8C) 2.2 HDI 2179 2000.03 - 2004.12 
PEUGEOT
406 Coupe (8C) 2.2 2230 2002.03 - 2004.12 
PEUGEOT
407 (6D_) 1.8 (6D6FZB) 1749 2004.03 - 2005.07 
PEUGEOT
407 (6D_) 1.8 16V (6D6FYC) 1749 2005.08 - 2010.12 
PEUGEOT
407 (6D_) 2.0 (6DRFNB, 6DRFNE) 1997 2004.03 - 2005.07 
PEUGEOT
407 (6D_) 2.0 16V (6DRFJC, 6DRFJE, 6DRFJF) 1997 2005.09 - 2010.12 
PEUGEOT
407 (6D_) 2.0 Flex (6DRFJB) 1997 2005.10 - 2011.02 
PEUGEOT
407 (6D_) 2.2 (6D3FZE, 6D3FZH) 2230 2004.03 - 2006.10 
PEUGEOT
407 (6D_) 2.2 16V (6D3FYH, 6D3FYE) 2230 2005.08 - 2010.12 
PEUGEOT
407 (6D_) 3.0 (6DXFVJ) 2946 2004.03 - 2010.12 
PEUGEOT
407 Coupe (6C_) 2.2 16V 2230 2005.10 - 
PEUGEOT
407 Coupe (6C_) 3.0 V6 2946 2005.10 - 
PEUGEOT
407 SW (6E_, 6D_) 1.8 1749 2004.05 - 2005.07 
PEUGEOT
407 SW (6E_, 6D_) 1.8 16V 1749 2005.08 - 2010.12 
PEUGEOT
407 SW (6E_, 6D_) 2.0 1997 2004.05 - 2005.07 
PEUGEOT
407 SW (6E_, 6D_) 2.0 16V 1997 2005.08 - 2010.12 
PEUGEOT
407 SW (6E_, 6D_) 2.0 Bioflex 1997 2008.01 - 2010.12 
PEUGEOT
407 SW (6E_, 6D_) 2.2 2230 2004.05 - 2005.07 
PEUGEOT
407 SW (6E_, 6D_) 2.2 16V 2230 2005.08 - 2010.12 
PEUGEOT
607 (9D, 9U) 2.0 1997 2000.02 - 2005.08 
PEUGEOT
607 (9D, 9U) 2.2 HDi 2179 2000.02 - 2006.02 
PEUGEOT
607 (9D, 9U) 2.2 16V 2230 2000.02 - 2005.08 
PEUGEOT
607 (9D, 9U) 2.2 16V 2230 2005.09 - 2010.06 
PEUGEOT
607 (9D, 9U) 3.0 V6 24V 2946 2000.02 - 2004.07 
PEUGEOT
607 (9D, 9U) 3.0 V6 24V 2946 2004.03 - 2011.07 
PEUGEOT
807 (EB_) 2.0 1997 2002.06 - 
PEUGEOT
807 (EB_) 2.0 16V 1997 2005.09 - 
PEUGEOT
807 (EB_) 3.0 V6 2946 2002.06 - 
PEUGEOT
EXPERT TEPEE (VF3X_) 2.0 16V 1997 2007.01 - 2016.03 
PEUGEOT
EXPERT Van (VF3A_, VF3U_, VF3X_) 2.0 16V 1997 2007.01 - 
PEUGEOT
PARTNER Box Body/MPV (5_, G_) 2.0 HDi 1997 2000.04 - 2008.07 
PEUGEOT
PARTNER Box Body/MPV (5_, G_) 2.0 HDi 4x4 1997 2004.04 - 2005.08 
PEUGEOT
PARTNER MPV (5_, G_) 2.0 HDI 1997 2000.02 - 2008.07 
PEUGEOT
PARTNER MPV (5_, G_) 2.0 HDi 4x4 1997 2004.04 - 2005.08 
 

CRANKSHAFT POSITION SENSOR FOR CITROEN C5 01- PEUGEOT 307 00- ECP-CT-008

SKU: 5902048080714
8,51 GBPPrice
Daň Zahrnuté
Množstvo
    bottom of page