top of page

OE# 39180-23500

Brand Model Type Engine size [ccm] Manufacturing year 
HYUNDAI
COUPE II (GK) 2.0 1975 2001.08 - 2009.08 
HYUNDAI
COUPE II (GK) 2.0 1975 2002.03 - 2009.08 
HYUNDAI
COUPE II (GK) 2.0 GLS 1975 2003.02 - 2009.08 
HYUNDAI
ELANTRA III (XD) 1.8 1795 2000.06 - 2006.07 
HYUNDAI
ELANTRA III (XD) 2.0 1975 2000.06 - 2006.07 
HYUNDAI
ELANTRA III (XD) 2.0 1975 2000.06 - 2006.07 
HYUNDAI
ELANTRA III (XD) 2.0 1975 2003.10 - 2006.07 
HYUNDAI
ELANTRA III Saloon (XD) 1.8 1795 2000.06 - 2006.07 
HYUNDAI
ELANTRA III Saloon (XD) 2.0 1975 2000.06 - 2006.07 
HYUNDAI
ELANTRA III Saloon (XD) 2.0 1975 2000.06 - 2006.07 
HYUNDAI
ELANTRA III Saloon (XD) 2.0 1975 2003.10 - 2006.07 
HYUNDAI
i30 (FD) 2.0 1975 2007.10 - 2011.11 
HYUNDAI
i30 Estate (FD) 2.0 1975 2008.02 - 2012.06 
HYUNDAI
MATRIX (FC) 1.8 1795 2001.06 - 2010.08 
HYUNDAI
TRAJET (FO) 2.0 1975 2004.01 - 2008.07 
HYUNDAI
TUCSON (JM) 2.0 1975 2004.08 - 2010.12 
KIA
CARENS I MPV (FC, FJ) 2.0 CVVT 1975 2004.08 - 2007.05 
KIA
CEE'D Hatchback (ED) 2.0 1975 2006.12 - 2012.12 
KIA
CERATO I Hatchback (LD) 2.0 1975 2004.03 - 2007.05 
KIA
CERATO I Saloon (LD) 2.0 1975 2004.04 - 2007.01 
KIA
PRO CEE'D (ED) 2.0 1975 2008.02 - 2012.09 
KIA
SPORTAGE II (JE_, KM_) 2.0 16V 4WD 1975 2004.09 - 2010.08 
KIA
SPORTAGE II (JE_, KM_) 2.0 i 16V 1975 2004.09 - 2010.08 

 

Fabrication Number: ECP-KA-003
Packaging unit: 1
Quantity in packaging unit: 1

 

ASHUKI by Palidium Y440-06
AUTLOG AS4656
AUTOMOTOR France PSE1044
BBT CSS1601
BLUE PRINT ADG07240
BREMI 60316
BSG BSG 40-840-008
DELPHI SS11308
ELTA AUTOMOTIVE EE0150
ELTA AUTOMOTIVE XCS6144
ERA 550355
ERA 550355A
FEBI BILSTEIN 107755
FISPA 83.452
FISPA 83.452A2
FISPA 834522
GAUSS GS8500
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J5660300
HITACHI 138176
HOFFER 7517550
HYUNDAI 39180-23500
HYUNDAI 39180-23910
INTERMOTOR 19128
INTERMOTOR CS1545
INTERMOTOR EPS304
INTERMOTOR LCS366
ITN 15-CS-358
KAVO PARTS ECR-3014
KAWE 8855 43101
KAWE 885543101
KIA 39180-23500
KIA 39180-23910
KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 8804640
LUCAS SEB1600
LUCAS ELECTRICAL SEB1600
MAGNETI MARELLI 600000178190
MEAT & DORIA 87550
MEAT & DORIA 87550/1
MEAT & DORIA 87550E
MOBILETRON CS-K020
MOTAQUIP LVRC262
NGK 81496
NGK CHN3-A497
NPS H578I01
OPTIMAL 07-S144
OSSCA 10336
QUATTRO FRENI QF00T00456
QUATTRO FRENI QF91A00006
QUINTON HAZELL XREV472
SIDAT 83.452
SIDAT 834522
SIDAT 83452A2
TOPRAN 820 726
TOPRAN 820726
TRISCAN 8855 43101
TRISCAN 885543101
VALEO 254108
VEMO V52-72-0092
WE PARTS 410570481
WE PARTS 410570482
WE PARTS 410570873
WILMINK GROUP WG1013641
WILMINK GROUP WG1493581
WILMINK GROUP WG1785068
WILMINK GROUP WG1791802
WILMINK GROUP WG1838168
WILMINK GROUP WG1900567

CRANKSHAFT POSITION SENSOR FOR KIA SPORTAGE 04- HYUNDAI TUCSON 04- ECP-KA-003

SKU: 5902048080783
9,11 GBPPrice
Daň Zahrnuté
Množstvo
Na sklade zostáva 6 kusov
    bottom of page