OE# FSD7-18-221B
Brand Model Type Engine size [ccm] Manufacturing year
MAZDA
323 F VI Hatchback (BJ) 1.3 16V (BJ3P, BJ14) 1324 1998.09 - 2001.01
MAZDA
323 F VI Hatchback (BJ) 1.9 16V (BJ14) 1840 1998.09 - 2001.01
MAZDA
323 F VI Hatchback (BJ) 2.0 (BJFW) 1991 2001.01 - 2004.05
MAZDA
323 S VI Saloon (BJ) 1.8 Protege (BJ10M) 1840 1998.05 - 2004.05
MAZDA
323 S VI Saloon (BJ) 1.9 16V (BJ10M) 1840 1998.09 - 2004.05
MAZDA
323 S VI Saloon (BJ) 2.0 (BJ10S) 1991 2000.02 - 2004.05
MAZDA
323 S VI Saloon (BJ) 2.0 (BJFP) 1991 2001.01 - 2004.05
MAZDA
626 V (GF) 1.9 1840 1999.12 - 2002.10
MAZDA
626 V (GF) 2.0 (GFEP) 1991 1997.05 - 2002.10
MAZDA
626 V (GF) 2.0 (GFEP) 1991 1998.04 - 2002.10
MAZDA
626 V Hatchback (GF) 1.8 (GF8P) 1840 1997.05 - 1999.12
MAZDA
626 V Hatchback (GF) 1.9 (GF8P) 1840 1999.12 - 2002.10
MAZDA
626 V Hatchback (GF) 2.0 (GFEP) 1991 1997.05 - 2002.10
MAZDA
626 V Hatchback (GF) 2.0 H.P. (GFEP) 1991 1998.02 - 2002.10
MAZDA
626 V Station Wagon (GW) 1.8 (GW8W) 1840 1998.02 - 2000.01
MAZDA
626 V Station Wagon (GW) 1.8 (GW8W) 1840 2000.01 - 2002.10
MAZDA
626 V Station Wagon (GW) 1.9 1840 2000.01 - 2002.10
MAZDA
626 V Station Wagon (GW) 2.0 H.P. (GWEW) 1991 1998.02 - 2002.10
MAZDA
626 V Station Wagon (GW) 2.0 (GWEW) 1991 1998.02 - 2002.10
MAZDA
MPV II (LW) 2.0 (LWEW) 1991 1999.09 - 2000.08
MAZDA
MPV II (LW) 2.0 (LWEW) 1991 2000.08 - 2002.07
MAZDA
PREMACY (CP) 1.9 (CP10P) 1840 1999.07 - 2005.03
MAZDA
PREMACY (CP) 1.9 (CP8W) 1840 1999.07 - 2005.03
MAZDA
PREMACY (CP) 2.0 (CP10S) 1991 2001.11 - 2005.03
MAZDA
PREMACY Van (CP_) 1.8 (CP19) 1840 1999.07 - 2005.03
MAZDA
PREMACY Van (CP_) 1.8 (CP19) 1840 1999.07 - 2005.06
MAZDA
PREMACY Van (CP_) 2.0 (CP19) 1991 2001.08 - 2005.06
Cable Length [mm]: 400
Fabrication Number: ECP-MZ-002
Packaging unit: 1
Quantity in packaging unit: 1
AUTLOG AS4663
AUTOTEAM L3193
BLUE PRINT ADM57205
BREMI 60300
ELTA AUTOMOTIVE EE0445
ELTA AUTOMOTIVE XCS6236
ERA 550345
ERA 550345A
FEBI BILSTEIN 34302
FISPA 83.193
GEBE 9 2454 1
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J5663003
HOFFER 7517543
INTERMOTOR 19272
JPN 75E3016-JPN
KAVO PARTS ECR-4503
KAWE 8855 50103
KAWE 885550103
LEMARK LCS470
LUCAS SEB1596
MAGNETI MARELLI 064848108010
MAGNETI MARELLI 600000178510
MAGNETI MARELLI 64848108010
MAZDA FSD7-18-221B
MEAT & DORIA 87543
MOBILETRON CS-J003
MOTAQUIP LVRC419
NGK 81097
OSSCA 21792
QUINTON HAZELL XREV563
RIDEX 833C0257
SIDAT 83.193
Stark SKCPS-0360258
SWAG 83 93 4302
TRISCAN 8855 50103
TRISCAN 885550103
VAN HECK D1742
VEMO V32-72-0105
WE PARTS 410570474
WILMINK GROUP WG1013635
WILMINK GROUP WG1054924
WILMINK GROUP WG1493571
WILMINK GROUP WG2015456
ZZVF ZVPK133
top of page
SKU: 5902048031303
12,58 GBPPrice
Daň Zahrnuté
Na sklade zostáva 6 kusov
bottom of page



