top of page

OE# MD329924

Brand Model Type Engine size [ccm] Manufacturing year 
MITSUBISHI
GALANT VIII (EA_) 2.0 (EA2A) 1997 1996.09 - 2000.09 
MITSUBISHI
GALANT VIII (EA_) 2.0 (EA2A) 1997 2000.09 - 2004.10 
MITSUBISHI
GALANT VIII Estate (EA_, EC_) 2.0 (EA2W) 1997 1996.09 - 2000.09 
MITSUBISHI
GALANT VIII Estate (EA_, EC_) 2.0 (EA2W) 1997 2000.09 - 2003.10 
MITSUBISHI
SPACE RUNNER (N6_W) 2.0 (N63W) 1997 1999.08 - 2002.08 
MITSUBISHI
SPACE RUNNER MPV (N1_W, N2_W) 2.0 16V (N13W) 1997 1997.06 - 1999.08 

 

Fabrication Number: ECP-MS-011
Packaging unit: 1
Quantity in packaging unit: 1

 

AUTOTEAM L33030
AUTOTEAM L33030A2
BLUE PRINT ADC47210
BREMI 60347
ELTA AUTOMOTIVE EE0479
ELTA AUTOMOTIVE XCS6649
ERA 550876
FISPA 83.3030
FISPA 83.3030A2
GEBE 9 2050 1
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J5665004
HOFFER 7517727
HOFFER 7517727E
INTERMOTOR 19164
KAVO PARTS ECR-5507
KAWE 8855 42110
KAWE 885542110
LEMARK LCS401
LUCAS SEB1983
MAGNETI MARELLI 600000178640
MEAT & DORIA 87727
MEAT & DORIA 87727E
MITSUBISHI MD329924
MOBILETRON CS-U018
MOTAQUIP LVRC554
OSSCA 25779
QH Talbros XREV489
QUINTON HAZELL XREV489
RIDEX 833C0195
SIDAT 83.3030
SIDAT 83.3030A2
Stark SKCPS-0360195
STELLOX 06-00239-SX
TRISCAN 8855 42110
TRISCAN 885542110
VALEO 254080
VEMO V37-72-0088
WAI CRK362
WE PARTS 410570636
WE PARTS 410570909
WILMINK GROUP WG1408510
WILMINK GROUP WG1494091
WILMINK GROUP WG1791787
WILMINK GROUP WG1892928
ZZVF ZVPK108

CRANKSHAFT POSITION SENSOR FOR MITSUBISHI GALANT EA2A EA2W 97- ECP-MS-011

SKU: 5902048031273
10,32 GBPPrice
Daň Zahrnuté
Množstvo
    bottom of page