OE# LF01-18-230
Brand Model Type Engine size [ccm] Manufacturing year
FORD
FIESTA V (JH_, JD_) ST150 1999 2005.03 - 2008.06
FORD
FOCUS C-MAX (DM2) 2.0 1999 2004.03 - 2007.03
FORD
FOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP) 2.0 1999 2004.07 - 2012.09
FORD
FOCUS II Convertible 2.0 1999 2006.10 - 2010.09
FORD
FOCUS II Saloon (DB_, FCH, DH) 2.0 1999 2005.04 - 2011.07
FORD
FOCUS II Turnier (DA_, FFS, DS) 2.0 1999 2004.07 - 2012.09
FORD
GALAXY II (WA6) 2.0 1999 2006.05 - 2015.06
FORD
GALAXY MK II VAN (WA6) 2.0 1999 2006.05 - 2015.06
FORD
MONDEO III (B5Y) 1.8 16V 1798 2000.10 - 2007.03
FORD
MONDEO III (B5Y) 1.8 16V 1798 2000.10 - 2007.03
FORD
MONDEO III (B5Y) 2.0 16V 1999 2000.10 - 2007.03
FORD
MONDEO III Saloon (B4Y) 1.8 16V 1798 2000.10 - 2007.03
FORD
MONDEO III Saloon (B4Y) 1.8 16V 1798 2000.10 - 2007.03
FORD
MONDEO III Saloon (B4Y) 2.0 16V 1999 2000.10 - 2007.03
FORD
MONDEO III Turnier (BWY) 1.8 16V 1798 2000.10 - 2007.03
FORD
MONDEO III Turnier (BWY) 1.8 16V 1798 2000.10 - 2007.03
FORD
MONDEO III Turnier (BWY) 2.0 16V 1999 2000.10 - 2007.03
FORD
MONDEO IV (BA7) 2.0 1999 2007.03 - 2015.01
FORD
MONDEO IV Saloon (BA7) 2.0 1999 2007.03 - 2015.01
FORD
MONDEO IV Turnier (BA7) 2.0 1999 2007.03 - 2015.01
FORD
MONDEO IV Van 2.0 1999 2007.03 - 2014.09
FORD
S-MAX (WA6) 2.0 1999 2006.05 - 2014.12
MAZDA
3 (BK) 2.0 (BKEP) 1999 2003.10 - 2009.12
MAZDA
3 Saloon (BK) 2.0 (BKEP) 1999 2003.10 - 2009.12
MAZDA
5 (CR) 1.8 (CR19) 1798 2005.02 - 2010.05
MAZDA
5 (CR) 2.0 CD (CR19) 1998 2005.02 - 2010.05
MAZDA
5 (CR) 2.0 CD (CR19) 1998 2005.02 - 2010.05
MAZDA
5 (CR) 2.0 (CREW) 1999 2005.02 - 2010.05
MAZDA
MPV II (LW) 2.3 (LW3W) 2261 2002.07 - 2006.02
MAZDA
TRIBUTE (EP) 2.3 GX (EP3W) 2261 2003.12 - 2004.10
MAZDA
TRIBUTE (EP) 2.3 AWD (EP3W) 2261 2004.04 - 2008.05
VOLVO
C30 (533) 1.8 1798 2006.10 - 2012.12
VOLVO
C30 (533) 1.8 FlexFuel 1798 2007.01 - 2012.12
VOLVO
C30 (533) 2.0 1999 2006.10 - 2012.12
VOLVO
C30 (533) 2.0 FlexFuel 1999 2010.01 - 2012.12
VOLVO
S40 II (544) 1.8 1798 2004.04 - 2010.12
VOLVO
S40 II (544) 1.8 FlexFuel 1798 2006.01 - 2010.12
VOLVO
S40 II (544) 2.0 1999 2006.10 - 2012.12
VOLVO
S40 II (544) 2.0 F 1999 2009.10 - 2012.12
VOLVO
S80 II (124) 2.0 FlexFuel 1999 2008.01 - 2011.12
VOLVO
S80 II (124) 2.0 1999 2008.01 - 2012.09
VOLVO
V50 (545) 1.8 1798 2004.04 - 2010.12
VOLVO
V50 (545) 1.8 FlexFuel 1798 2005.01 - 2010.12
VOLVO
V50 (545) 2.0 1999 2006.10 - 2012.12
VOLVO
V50 (545) 2.0 FlexFuel 1999 2010.01 - 2012.12
VOLVO
V70 III (135) 2.0 1999 2007.10 - 2011.12
VOLVO
V70 III (135) 2.0 FlexiFuel 1999 2008.01 - 2011.12
Fabrication Number: ECP-MZ-008
Packaging unit: 1
Quantity in packaging unit: 1
ANGLI 17063
ASHIKA 152-03-300
AUTEX 904036
AUTLOG AS4362
AUTOMEGA 150007310
AUTOMOTOR France PSE1348
AUTOTEAM L3210
BBT CSS1805
BLUE PRINT ADM57217
BOSCH 0 986 280 477
CALORSTAT by Vernet CS0175
DAKAtec 420011
DAKAtec 420012
DELPHI SS10869
EFI AUTOMOTIVE 145522
ELTA AUTOMOTIVE EE0122
ELTA AUTOMOTIVE XCS6131
EPS 1.953.281
ERA 550040
ERA 550040A
ESEN SKV 17SKV229
ESEN SKV 17SKV274
FACET 9.0281
FAE 79088
FAST FT75526
FEBI BILSTEIN 26513
FISPA 83.210
FORD 1 119 942
FORD 1119942
FORD 1S7F-12K073-AD
FORD USA 1S7F12K073AD
GAUSS GS9052
GAUSS GS9288
GEBE 9 1949 1
HC-Cargo 150853
HELLA 6PU 009 121-481
HELLA 6PU 009 163-921
HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70630003
HITACHI 138180
HITACHI 2508180
HOFFER 7517240
INTERMOTOR 18930
IPD 40-3031
JAPANPARTS SAC-300
JAPKO 152300
KAMOKA 108040
KAVO PARTS ECA-4514
KAWE 8855 16106
KAWE 8855 50111
KAWE 885516106
KAWE 885550111
KAWE 8865 24103
KAWE 886524103
KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 8802055
KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 8804647
KW 453 281
KW 453281
LEMARK LCS203
LUCAS SEB967
MAGNETI MARELLI 064847101010
MAGNETI MARELLI 064847192010
MAGNETI MARELLI 64847101010
MAGNETI MARELLI 64847192010
MAXGEAR 24-0130
MAXGEAR 24-0190
MAZDA LF01-18-230
MDR EPS-1953 281
MDR MSF-9300
MDR MSF-9C300
MEAT & DORIA 87240
MEC-DIESEL 7370025DP
MEC-DIESEL 901110
MEC-DIESEL 901110M
MEC-DIESEL 901111
MEYLE 714 810 0002
MEYLE 7148100002
MOBILETRON CS-U071
MOTAQUIP LVCP146
MOTORAD 1CS147
MTE-THOMSON 70421
NGK 81080
NPS H577I04
OPTIMAL 08-S022
OSSCA 21578
PATRON PE40204
PEMEBLA JAPSAC-300
QH Talbros XREV226
QUATTRO FRENI QF93A00008
QUATTRO FRENI QF93A00032
QUINTON HAZELL XREV226
RIDEX 3946S0014
SEIM CP208
SIDAT 83.210
Stark SKSPS-0370013
STELLOX 06-00018-SX
STELLOX 06-00182-SX
SWAG 50 92 6513
TOPRAN 302 447
TOPRAN 302447
TRISCAN 8855 16106
TRISCAN 8855 50111
TRISCAN 885516106
TRISCAN 885550111
VALEO 253839
VAN HECK 453 281
VAN HECK 453281
VEMO V25-72-0039
VOLVO 30658182
WAI CAM430
WALKER PRODUCTS 235-1028
WE PARTS 410570205
WILMINK GROUP WG1408218
WILMINK GROUP WG1430326
WILMINK GROUP WG1493193
WILMINK GROUP WG1493194
WILMINK GROUP WG1499478
WILMINK GROUP WG1791703
top of page
SKU: 5902048080820
12,58 GBPPrice
Daň Zahrnuté
Na sklade zostáva 2 kusov
bottom of page



