OE# A0031539728, A 003 153 97 28
Sensor Type: Hall Sensor
Number of pins: 3
Fitting Depth [mm]: 24,3Connector Shape: oval
BEHR HELLA SERVICE 6PU009121501
BREMI 60041
CHRYSLER 5080346AA
DELPHI SS11007
ERA 550509
ERA 550509A
FACET 90459
FAE 79309
FISPA 83.368
HELLA 6PU009121501
HITACHI 138131
HOFFER 7517435
INTERMOTOR 19118
LUCAS ELECTRICAL SEB1595
MAGNETI MARELLI 064847112010
MAGNETI MARELLI 64847112010
MEAT & DORIA 87435
MERCEDES-BENZ 0031539726
MERCEDES-BENZ 0031539728
MERCEDES-BENZ 0051531328
MERCEDES-BENZ 31539726
MERCEDES-BENZ 31539728
MERCEDES-BENZ 51531328
MERCEDES-BENZ A 005 153 13 28
MERCEDES-BENZ A0031539726
MERCEDES-BENZ A0031539728
NGK 81088
NGK CHN3-V089
SIDAT 83.368
STANDARD AUTOMOBILE 19118
TOPRAN 407869
VALEO 253825
VEMO V30720702
WE PARTS 410570386
Brand Model Type Engine size [ccm] Manufacturing year
CHRYSLER
300C (LX, LE) 3.0 CRD 2987 2005.09 - 2012.11
CHRYSLER
300C (LX, LE) 3.0 V6 CRD 2987 2010.11 - 2012.11
CHRYSLER
300C Touring (LX, LE) 3.0 CRD 2987 2005.09 - 2010.12
CHRYSLER
CROSSFIRE 3.2 3199 2003.07 - 2008.12
CHRYSLER
CROSSFIRE Roadster 3.2 3199 2004.05 - 2008.12
CHRYSLER
PT CRUISER (PT_) 2.2 CRD 2148 2002.03 - 2010.12
CHRYSLER
PT CRUISER (PT_) 2.2 CRD 2148 2005.08 - 2010.12
JEEP
COMMANDER (XK, XH) 3.0 CRD 4x4 2987 2005.09 - 2010.12
JEEP
COMMANDER (XK, XH) 3.0 CRD 4x4 2987 2006.04 - 2010.12
JEEP
GRAND CHEROKEE II (WJ, WG) 2.7 CRD 4x4 2685 2001.10 - 2005.09
JEEP
GRAND CHEROKEE III (WH, WK) 3.0 CRD 2987 2005.06 - 2010.12
JEEP
GRAND CHEROKEE III (WH, WK) 3.0 CRD 4x4 2987 2005.06 - 2010.12
JEEP
GRAND CHEROKEE III (WH, WK) 3.0 CRD 4x4 2987 2006.05 - 2010.12
JEEP
GRAND CHEROKEE III (WH, WK) 3.0 CRD 4x4 2987 2006.05 - 2010.12
MAYBACH
57 (W240) 5.5 (240.078) 5513 2002.09 - 2012.12
MAYBACH
57 (W240) S 6.0 (240.079, 240.077) 5980 2005.09 - 2012.12
MAYBACH
57 (W240) 6.0 (240.079) 5980 2011.01 - 2012.12
MAYBACH
62 (V240) 5.5 (240.178) 5513 2002.09 - 2012.12
MAYBACH
62 (V240) S 6.0 (240.179) 5980 2005.09 - 2012.12
MAYBACH
62 (V240) 6.0 S (240.177) 5980 2011.01 - 2012.12
MERCEDES-BENZ
A-CLASS (W168) A 140 (168.031, 168.131) 1397 1997.07 - 2004.08
MERCEDES-BENZ
A-CLASS (W168) A 160 (168.033, 168.133) 1598 1997.07 - 2004.08
MERCEDES-BENZ
A-CLASS (W168) A 140 (168.031, 168.131) 1598 2001.01 - 2004.08
MERCEDES-BENZ
A-CLASS (W168) A 170 CDI (168.008) 1689 1998.07 - 2001.02
MERCEDES-BENZ
A-CLASS (W168) A 160 CDI (168.007) 1689 1998.07 - 2001.02
MERCEDES-BENZ
A-CLASS (W168) A 160 CDI (168.006) 1689 2001.02 - 2004.08
MERCEDES-BENZ
A-CLASS (W168) A 170 CDI (168.009, 168.109) 1689 2001.02 - 2004.08
MERCEDES-BENZ
A-CLASS (W168) A 190 (168.032, 168.132) 1898 1999.03 - 2004.08
MERCEDES-BENZ
A-CLASS (W168) A 210 (168.035, 168.135) 2084 2001.12 - 2004.08
MERCEDES-BENZ
A-CLASS (W169) A 150 (169.031, 169.331) 1498 2004.09 - 2012.06
MERCEDES-BENZ
A-CLASS (W169) A 160 (169.031, 169.331) 1498 2009.04 - 2012.06
MERCEDES-BENZ
A-CLASS (W169) A 170 (169.032, 169.332) 1699 2004.09 - 2012.06
MERCEDES-BENZ
A-CLASS (W169) A 180 (169.032, 169.332) 1699 2009.04 - 2012.06
MERCEDES-BENZ
A-CLASS (W169) A 180 CDI (169.007, 169.307) 1991 2004.09 - 2012.06
MERCEDES-BENZ
A-CLASS (W169) A 160 CDI (169.006, 169.306) 1991 2004.09 - 2012.06
MERCEDES-BENZ
A-CLASS (W169) A 200 CDI (169.008, 169.308) 1991 2004.09 - 2012.06
MERCEDES-BENZ
A-CLASS (W169) A 200 (169.033, 169.333) 2034 2004.09 - 2012.06
MERCEDES-BENZ
A-CLASS (W169) A 200 TURBO (169.034, 169.334) 2034 2005.09 - 2012.06
MERCEDES-BENZ
B-CLASS Sports Tourer (W245) B 150 (245.231) 1498 2005.03 - 2011.11
MERCEDES-BENZ
B-CLASS Sports Tourer (W245) B 160 (245.231) 1498 2009.04 - 2011.11
MERCEDES-BENZ
B-CLASS Sports Tourer (W245) B 170 (245.232) 1699 2005.03 - 2011.11
MERCEDES-BENZ
B-CLASS Sports Tourer (W245) B 180 (245.232) 1699 2009.04 - 2011.11
MERCEDES-BENZ
B-CLASS Sports Tourer (W245) B 200 CDI (245.208) 1991 2005.03 - 2011.11
MERCEDES-BENZ
B-CLASS Sports Tourer (W245) B 180 CDI (245.207) 1991 2005.03 - 2011.11
MERCEDES-BENZ
B-CLASS Sports Tourer (W245) B 200 TURBO (245.234) 2034 2005.03 - 2011.11
MERCEDES-BENZ
B-CLASS Sports Tourer (W245) B 200 (245.233) 2034 2005.03 - 2011.11
MERCEDES-BENZ
B-CLASS Sports Tourer (W245) B 180 NGT (245.233) 2034 2008.04 - 2011.11
MERCEDES-BENZ
B-CLASS Sports Tourer (W245) B 170 NGT (245.233) 2034 2008.04 - 2011.11
MERCEDES-BENZ
C-CLASS (W202) C 220 CDI (202.133) 2151 1997.09 - 2000.05
MERCEDES-BENZ
C-CLASS (W202) C 200 CDI (202.134) 2151 1998.03 - 2000.05
MERCEDES-BENZ
C-CLASS (W202) C 240 (202.026) 2398 1997.06 - 2000.05
MERCEDES-BENZ
C-CLASS (W202) C 280 (202.029) 2799 1997.06 - 2000.05
MERCEDES-BENZ
C-CLASS (W202) C 43 AMG (202.033) 4266 1997.08 - 2000.05
MERCEDES-BENZ
C-CLASS (W203) C 200 Kompressor (203.042) 1796 2002.05 - 2007.02
MERCEDES-BENZ
C-CLASS (W203) C 180 Kompressor (203.046) 1796 2002.05 - 2007.02
MERCEDES-BENZ
C-CLASS (W203) C 200 CGI Kompressor (203.043) 1796 2003.07 - 2007.02
MERCEDES-BENZ
C-CLASS (W203) C 230 Kompressor (203.040) 1796 2004.02 - 2007.02
MERCEDES-BENZ
C-CLASS (W203) C 220 CDI (203.006, 203.008) 2148 2000.05 - 2007.02
MERCEDES-BENZ
C-CLASS (W203) C 200 CDI (203.004) 2148 2000.09 - 2003.06
MERCEDES-BENZ
C-CLASS (W203) C 200 CDI (203.004) 2148 2001.02 - 2003.06
MERCEDES-BENZ
C-CLASS (W203) C 200 CDI (203.007) 2148 2003.04 - 2007.02
MERCEDES-BENZ
C-CLASS (W203) C 220 CDI (203.008) 2148 2003.04 - 2007.02
MERCEDES-BENZ
C-CLASS (W203) C 230 (203.052) 2496 2005.01 - 2007.02
MERCEDES-BENZ
C-CLASS (W203) C 280 4-matic (203.092) 2996 2005.01 - 2007.02
MERCEDES-BENZ
C-CLASS (W203) C 280 (203.054) 2996 2005.01 - 2007.02
MERCEDES-BENZ
C-CLASS (W203) C 320 (203.064) 3199 2000.05 - 2007.02
MERCEDES-BENZ
C-CLASS (W203) C 32 AMG Kompressor (203.065) 3199 2001.02 - 2007.02
MERCEDES-BENZ
C-CLASS (W203) C 320 4-matic (203.084) 3199 2002.07 - 2007.02
MERCEDES-BENZ
C-CLASS (W203) C 350 4-matic (203.087) 3498 2005.01 - 2007.02
MERCEDES-BENZ
C-CLASS (W203) C 350 (203.056) 3498 2005.01 - 2007.02
MERCEDES-BENZ
C-CLASS (W203) C 55 AMG (203.076) 5439 2004.02 - 2007.02
MERCEDES-BENZ
C-CLASS (W204) C 180 Kompressor (204.044, 204.045) 1597 2008.01 - 2014.01
MERCEDES-BENZ
C-CLASS (W204) C 200 Kompressor (204.041) 1796 2007.01 - 2014.01
MERCEDES-BENZ
C-CLASS (W204) C 200 CGI (204.048) 1796 2007.01 - 2014.01
MERCEDES-BENZ
C-CLASS (W204) C 180 Kompressor (204.046) 1796 2007.01 - 2014.01
MERCEDES-BENZ
C-CLASS (W204) C 180 CGI (204.049) 1796 2007.01 - 2014.01
top of page
SKU: 5902048031204
10,39 GBPPrice
Daň Zahrnuté
Vypredané
bottom of page



