OE# 8200661119
Brand Model Type Engine size [ccm] Manufacturing year
NISSAN
NV400 Bus (X62, X62B) dCi 145 2299 2011.11 -
NISSAN
NV400 Bus (X62, X62B) dCi 125 2299 2011.11 - 2016.09
NISSAN
NV400 Bus (X62, X62B) dCi 100 2299 2011.11 - 2016.09
NISSAN
NV400 Bus (X62, X62B) dCi 150 2299 2014.02 -
NISSAN
NV400 Bus (X62, X62B) dCi 110 2299 2014.06 -
NISSAN
NV400 Bus (X62, X62B) dCi 160 2299 2014.06 - 2016.09
NISSAN
NV400 Bus (X62, X62B) dCi 135 2299 2014.06 - 2016.09
NISSAN
NV400 Van (X62, X62B) dCi 145 RWD 2299 2011.11 -
NISSAN
NV400 Van (X62, X62B) dCi 145 2299 2011.11 -
NISSAN
NV400 Van (X62, X62B) dCi 125 2299 2011.11 - 2016.09
NISSAN
NV400 Van (X62, X62B) dCi 125 RWD 2299 2011.11 - 2016.09
NISSAN
NV400 Van (X62, X62B) dCi 100 2299 2011.11 - 2016.09
NISSAN
NV400 Van (X62, X62B) dCi 150 2299 2014.02 -
NISSAN
NV400 Van (X62, X62B) dCi 150 RWD 2299 2014.02 - 2016.09
NISSAN
NV400 Van (X62, X62B) dCi 110 2299 2014.06 -
NISSAN
NV400 Van (X62, X62B) dCi 135 2299 2014.06 -
NISSAN
NV400 Van (X62, X62B) dCi 165 RWD 2299 2014.06 -
NISSAN
NV400 Van (X62, X62B) dCi 165 2299 2014.06 - 2016.09
NISSAN
NV400 Van (X62, X62B) dCi 135 RWD 2299 2014.06 - 2016.09
OPEL
MOVANO B Bus (X62) 2.3 CDTI FWD (JV) 2298 2010.12 -
OPEL
MOVANO B Bus (X62) 2.3 CDTI FWD (JV) 2298 2010.12 -
OPEL
MOVANO B Bus (X62) 2.3 CDTI FWD (JV) 2298 2010.12 -
OPEL
MOVANO B Bus (X62) 2.3 CDTI FWD (JV) 2298 2013.01 -
OPEL
MOVANO B Bus (X62) 2.3 CDTI FWD (JV) 2298 2014.05 -
OPEL
MOVANO B Bus (X62) 2.3 CDTI FWD (JV) 2298 2014.05 -
OPEL
MOVANO B Bus (X62) 2.3 CDTI FWD (JV) 2298 2014.05 -
OPEL
MOVANO B Bus (X62) 2.3 CDTI FWD (JV) 2298 2015.07 -
OPEL
MOVANO B Van (X62) 2.3 CDTI FWD (FV) 2298 2010.05 -
OPEL
MOVANO B Van (X62) 2.3 CDTI RWD (FV) 2298 2010.05 -
OPEL
MOVANO B Van (X62) 2.3 CDTI FWD (FV) 2298 2010.05 -
OPEL
MOVANO B Van (X62) 2.3 CDTI RWD (FV) 2298 2010.05 -
OPEL
MOVANO B Van (X62) 2.3 CDTI RWD (FV) 2298 2010.05 -
OPEL
MOVANO B Van (X62) 2.3 CDTI FWD (FV) 2298 2010.05 -
OPEL
MOVANO B Van (X62) 2.3 CDTI FWD (FV) 2298 2012.02 -
OPEL
MOVANO B Van (X62) 2.3 CDTI RWD (FV) 2298 2013.01 -
OPEL
MOVANO B Van (X62) 2.3 CDTI FWD (FV) 2298 2013.01 -
OPEL
MOVANO B Van (X62) 2.3 CDTI RWD (FV) 2298 2014.05 -
OPEL
MOVANO B Van (X62) 2.3 CDTI RWD (FV) 2298 2014.05 -
OPEL
MOVANO B Van (X62) 2.3 CDTI FWD (FV) 2298 2014.05 -
OPEL
MOVANO B Van (X62) 2.3 CDTI FWD (FV) 2298 2014.05 -
OPEL
MOVANO B Van (X62) 2.3 CDTI FWD (FV) 2298 2016.11 -
OPEL
MOVANO B Van (X62) 2.3 CDTI FWD (FV) 2298 2016.11 -
OPEL
MOVANO B Van (X62) 2.3 CDTI RWD (FV) 2298 2016.11 -
RENAULT
MASTER III Bus (JV) 2.3 dCi 145 FWD (JV0F, JV0S, JV0T) 2298 2011.02 -
RENAULT
MASTER III Bus (JV) 2.3 dCi 125 FWD (JV0C, JV0D, JV0H, JV0G, JV0J) 2298 2011.02 -
RENAULT
MASTER III Bus (JV) 2.3 dCi 100 FWD (JV0A, JV0B, JV0G, JV0H) 2298 2011.02 -
RENAULT
MASTER III Bus (JV) 2.3 dCi 150 FWD (JV0F, JV03) 2298 2012.10 -
RENAULT
MASTER III Bus (JV) 2.3 dCi 165 FWD (JV0P, JV0U) 2298 2014.07 -
RENAULT
MASTER III Bus (JV) 2.3 dCi 135 FWD (JV0N, JV08) 2298 2014.07 -
RENAULT
MASTER III Bus (JV) 2.3 dCi 110 FWD (JV0R, JV0W) 2298 2014.09 -
RENAULT
MASTER III Bus (JV) 2.3 dCi 170 FWD (JV0L) 2298 2015.07 -
RENAULT
MASTER III Van (FV) 2.3 dCi 125 RWD (FV0C, FV0D, FV0H, FV0J, FV0A, FV0K) 2298 2010.02 -
RENAULT
MASTER III Van (FV) 2.3 dCi 125 FWD (FV0C, FV0D, FV0G, FV0H, FV0J, FV0K) 2298 2010.02 -
RENAULT
MASTER III Van (FV) 2.3 dCi 100 FWD (FV0A, FV0B, FV0G, FV0K, FV0H) 2298 2010.02 -
RENAULT
MASTER III Van (FV) 2.3 dCi 145 FWD (FV0E, FV0F, FV0H, FV02, FV0M, FV0S,... 2298 2010.02 -
RENAULT
MASTER III Van (FV) 2.3 dCi 100 RWD (FV0B) 2298 2010.02 -
RENAULT
MASTER III Van (FV) 2.3 dCi 145 RWD (FV0E, FV0F, FV0T, FV10, FV12, FV11) 2298 2010.02 -
RENAULT
MASTER III Van (FV) 2.3 dCi 130 RWD (FV01, FV10, FV11, FV12) 2298 2012.03 -
RENAULT
MASTER III Van (FV) 2.3 dCi 150 FWD (FV0F, FV03, FV09) 2298 2013.03 -
RENAULT
MASTER III Van (FV) 2.3 dCi 150 RWD (FV0F) 2298 2013.03 -
RENAULT
MASTER III Van (FV) 2.3 dCi 135 FWD (FV0N, FV08, FV06, FV00) 2298 2014.07 -
RENAULT
MASTER III Van (FV) 2.3 dCi 165 RWD (FV0P, FV0U, FV10, FV12, FV1E) 2298 2014.07 -
RENAULT
MASTER III Van (FV) 2.3 dCi 135 RWD (FV0N) 2298 2014.07 -
RENAULT
MASTER III Van (FV) 2.3 dCi 165 FWD (FV0P, FV0U, FV11, FV12, FV1E) 2298 2014.07 -
RENAULT
MASTER III Van (FV) 2.3 dCi 110 FWD (FV0R, FV0W, FV1A) 2298 2014.09 -
RENAULT
MASTER III Van (FV) 2.3 dCi 170 FWD (FV0L) 2298 2015.07 -
RENAULT
MASTER III Van (FV) 2.3 dCi 130 FWD (FV0M, FV0Y, FV0J, FV02, FV03) 2298 2016.06 -
Fitting Position: Centre
Fitting Position: Right
Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with holder
Fabrication Number: EZC-RE-101
Packaging unit: 1
Quantity in packaging unit: 1
A.I.C. Competition 56908
FAST FT95523
FAST FT95551
FEBI BILSTEIN 171740
GENERAL MOTORS 4420167
GENERAL MOTORS 93167772
GENERAL MOTORS 93167774
GENERAL MOTORS 95518173
GENERAL MOTORS 95526484
OPEL 2420167
OPEL 4420167
OPEL 4420169
OPEL 4423294
RENAULT 777648642R
RENAULT 8200661119
SWAG 33 10 1012
TOPRAN 701 774
TOPRAN 701774
top of page
SKU: 5902048192929
18,07 GBPPrice
Daň Zahrnuté
Na sklade zostáva 5 kusov
bottom of page



