OE# 55184437
Brand Model Type Engine size [ccm] Manufacturing year
ALFA ROMEO
147 (937_) 1.9 JTD (937.AXD1A, 937.BXD1A, 937.AXV1A, 937.BXB1A,... 1910 2001.04 - 2010.03
FIAT
BRAVO II (198_) 1.6 D Multijet (198AXH1B) 1598 2007.09 - 2014.12
FIAT
BRAVO II (198_) 1.6 D Multijet (198AXM1B) 1598 2008.03 - 2014.12
FIAT
BRAVO II (198_) 1.6 D Multijet (198AXL1B) 1598 2008.03 - 2014.12
FIAT
BRAVO II (198_) 1.9 D Multijet (198AXD1A) 1910 2006.11 - 2009.12
FIAT
BRAVO II (198_) 1.9 D Multijet (198AXE1A) 1910 2007.04 - 2008.12
FIAT
BRAVO II (198_) 1.9 D Multijet (198AXC1B) 1910 2007.04 - 2014.12
FIAT
BRAVO II (198_) 1.9 D Multijet (198AXB1A) 1910 2007.04 - 2014.12
FIAT
STILO (192_) 1.9 JTD 1910 2003.09 - 2006.11
FIAT
STILO (192_) 1.9 JTD 1910 2004.01 - 2006.11
FIAT
STILO (192_) 1.9 JTD 1910 2004.04 - 2006.11
FIAT
STILO (192_) 1.9 D Multijet 1910 2005.09 - 2006.11
FIAT
STILO Multi Wagon (192_) 1.9 JTD 1910 2003.09 - 2008.08
FIAT
STILO Multi Wagon (192_) 1.9 JTD 1910 2004.01 - 2008.08
FIAT
STILO Multi Wagon (192_) 1.9 JTD 1910 2004.04 - 2008.08
FIAT
STILO Multi Wagon (192_) 1.9 D Multijet (192DXT1B) 1910 2005.09 - 2008.08
LANCIA
DELTA III (844_) 1.6 D Multijet (844.AXF11, 844.AXF1A) 1598 2008.08 - 2014.08
LANCIA
DELTA III (844_) 1.6 D Multijet (844.AXC11, 844.AXC1A) 1598 2008.09 - 2014.08
LANCIA
MUSA (350_) 1.6 D Multijet (350.AXH1A) 1598 2008.07 - 2012.09
LANCIA
THESIS (841_) 2.0 Turbo (841AXA1B03) 1998 2002.07 - 2009.07
LANCIA
THESIS (841_) 2.4 JTD (841AXD1B02) 2387 2002.07 - 2009.07
LANCIA
THESIS (841_) 2.4 (841AXB1B00) 2446 2002.07 - 2009.07
Bore Diameter [mm]: 24
Hydraulic connector diameter [mm]: 11,1
Fabrication Number: NWS-FT-003
Packaging unit: 1
Quantity in packaging unit: 1
A.B.S. 51730
ALFA ROMEO 46750991
ALFA ROMEO 55209138
BORG & BECK BCS107
BORG & BECK BCS133
BREMBO E 23 029
BREMBO E23029
EURO CAR PARTS 645 51 0040
EURO CAR PARTS 645510040
FIAT 55180328
FIAT 55184437
FIAT 55209138
FIAT 552091380
FIAT 71748169
FTE 1100024
FTE ZA24010.4.1
FTE ZA2401041
GIRLING 1301116
KAWE 990060
KAWE 990086
LANCIA 55180328
LANCIA 55209138
LPR 3274
LUCAS LCSC0340
METELLI 56-0067
METELLI 560067
NK 142301
NUOVA TECNODELTA 9958C
OPEN PARTS FSC4159.10
OPEN PARTS FSC415910
QUINTON HAZELL CSC00939
QUINTON HAZELL CSC01054
QUINTON HAZELL CSC021
QUINTON HAZELL CSC036
QUINTON HAZELL CSC102
RAICAM RCS20027
RYMEC CSC1039530
SACHS 3182 600 119
SACHS 3182 600 125
SACHS 3182600119
SACHS 3182600125
Schaeffler LuK 510 0142 10
Schaeffler LuK 510014210
TEXTAR 53000700
TEXTAR 53000900
TRW PJQ116
VALEO 804557
top of page
SKU: 5902048040145
38,47 GBPPrice
Daň Zahrnuté
Na sklade zostáva 8 kusov
bottom of page



