OE# 2S617A564CA
Brand Model Type Engine size [ccm] Manufacturing year
FORD
B-MAX (JK) 1.0 EcoBoost 998 2012.10 -
FORD
B-MAX (JK) 1.0 EcoBoost 998 2012.10 -
FORD
B-MAX (JK) 1.0 EcoBoost 998 2012.10 -
FORD
B-MAX (JK) 1.0 EcoBoost 998 2016.02 -
FORD
B-MAX (JK) 1.4 1388 2012.10 -
FORD
B-MAX (JK) 1.4 LPG 1388 2013.08 -
FORD
B-MAX (JK) 1.5 TDCi 1499 2012.10 -
FORD
B-MAX (JK) 1.5 TDCi 1499 2015.04 -
FORD
B-MAX (JK) 1.6 TDCi 1560 2012.10 -
FORD
B-MAX Van (JK) 1.0 EcoBoost 998 2012.10 -
FORD
B-MAX Van (JK) 1.0 EcoBoost 998 2012.10 -
FORD
B-MAX Van (JK) 1.4 1388 2012.10 -
FORD
B-MAX Van (JK) 1.5 TDCi 1499 2012.10 -
FORD
B-MAX Van (JK) 1.5 TDCi 1499 2015.04 -
FORD
B-MAX Van (JK) 1.6 TDCi 1560 2012.10 -
FORD
ECOSPORT 1.0 EcoBoost 998 2013.10 -
FORD
ECOSPORT 1.0 EcoBoost 998 2016.03 -
FORD
ECOSPORT 1.5 Ti-VCT 1498 2013.10 - 2022.06
FORD
ECOSPORT 1.5 Ti 1499 2013.10 -
FORD
ECOSPORT 1.5 TDCi 1499 2013.10 -
FORD
ECOSPORT 1.5 EcoBlue TDCi 1499 2015.05 -
FORD
FIESTA V (JH_, JD_) 1.25 16V 1242 2002.05 - 2008.06
FORD
FIESTA V (JH_, JD_) 1.25 16V 1242 2003.03 - 2008.06
FORD
FIESTA V (JH_, JD_) 1.3 1299 2001.11 - 2008.06
FORD
FIESTA V (JH_, JD_) 1.3 1299 2001.11 - 2008.06
FORD
FIESTA V (JH_, JD_) 1.4 16V 1388 2001.11 - 2008.06
FORD
FIESTA V (JH_, JD_) 1.4 TDCi 1399 2001.11 - 2008.06
FORD
FIESTA V (JH_, JD_) 1.6 TDCi 1560 2004.11 - 2008.06
FORD
FIESTA V (JH_, JD_) 1.6 16V 1596 2001.11 - 2008.06
FORD
FIESTA V (JH_, JD_) ST150 1999 2005.03 - 2008.06
FORD
FIESTA V Van 1.3 1299 2003.10 - 2005.07
FORD
FIESTA V Van 1.4 TDCi 1399 2003.10 - 2010.12
FORD
FIESTA V Van 1.6 TDCi 1560 2007.04 - 2009.09
FORD
FIESTA VI (CB1, CCN) 1.0 EcoBoost 998 2012.09 - 2017.04
FORD
FIESTA VI (CB1, CCN) 1.0 998 2012.10 - 2017.04
FORD
FIESTA VI (CB1, CCN) 1.0 EcoBoost 998 2013.01 - 2017.04
FORD
FIESTA VI (CB1, CCN) 1.0 998 2013.01 - 2017.04
FORD
FIESTA VI (CB1, CCN) 1.0 Sport 998 2014.05 - 2017.04
FORD
FIESTA VI (CB1, CCN) 1.25 1242 2008.06 - 2017.04
FORD
FIESTA VI (CB1, CCN) 1.25 1242 2008.06 - 2017.04
FORD
FIESTA VI (CB1, CCN) 1.4 1388 2008.10 - 2017.04
FORD
FIESTA VI (CB1, CCN) 1.4 LPG 1388 2009.01 - 2017.04
FORD
FIESTA VI (CB1, CCN) 1.4 LPG 1388 2009.01 - 2017.04
FORD
FIESTA VI (CB1, CCN) 1.4 TDCi 1399 2008.08 - 2012.09
FORD
FIESTA VI (CB1, CCN) 1.4 TDCi 1399 2010.07 - 2012.09
FORD
FIESTA VI (CB1, CCN) 1.5 TDCi 1499 2012.09 - 2017.04
FORD
FIESTA VI (CB1, CCN) 1.5 TDCi 1499 2015.05 - 2017.04
FORD
FIESTA VI (CB1, CCN) 1.6 TDCi 1560 2008.06 - 2012.12
FORD
FIESTA VI (CB1, CCN) 1.6 TDCi 1560 2008.06 - 2012.12
FORD
FIESTA VI (CB1, CCN) 1.6 TDCi 1560 2010.02 - 2015.12
FORD
FIESTA VI (CB1, CCN) 1.6 Ti 1596 2008.06 - 2018.01
FORD
FIESTA VI (CB1, CCN) 1.6 Ti 1596 2010.12 - 2017.04
FORD
FIESTA VI (CB1, CCN) 1.6 Ti 1596 2012.09 - 2017.04
FORD
FIESTA VI (CB1, CCN) 1.6 1596 2015.03 - 2017.04
FORD
FIESTA VI Van 1.0 998 2012.10 - 2017.04
FORD
FIESTA VI Van 1.0 EcoBoost 998 2013.01 - 2017.04
FORD
FIESTA VI Van 1.0 EcoBoost 998 2014.05 - 2017.04
FORD
FIESTA VI Van 1.25 1242 2009.01 - 2017.04
FORD
FIESTA VI Van 1.4 TDCi 1399 2009.01 - 2017.04
FORD
FIESTA VI Van 1.4 TDCi 1399 2010.07 - 2017.04
FORD
FIESTA VI Van 1.5 TDCi 1499 2012.10 - 2017.04
FORD
FIESTA VI Van 1.5 TDCi 1499 2015.05 - 2017.04
FORD
FIESTA VI Van 1.6 TDCi 1560 2009.01 - 2017.04
FORD
FIESTA VI Van 1.6 TDCi 1560 2010.02 - 2015.05
FORD
FUSION (JU_) 1.25 1242 2004.08 - 2012.12
FORD
FUSION (JU_) 1.3 1299 2002.11 - 2005.07
FORD
FUSION (JU_) 1.4 1388 2002.08 - 2012.12
FORD
FUSION (JU_) 1.4 LPG 1388 2010.01 - 2012.12
FORD
FUSION (JU_) 1.4 TDCi 1399 2002.08 - 2012.12
FORD
FUSION (JU_) 1.6 TDCi 1560 2004.11 - 2012.12
FORD
FUSION (JU_) 1.6 1596 2002.08 - 2009.11
FORD
KA (RB_) 1.6 i 1597 2001.02 - 2008.11
FORD
KA+ III (UK, FK) 1.2 1194 2018.02 -
FORD
KA+ III (UK, FK) 1.2 Ti-VCT 1196 2016.06 -
FORD
KA+ III (UK, FK) 1.2 1198 2016.06 -
FORD
KA+ III (UK, FK) 1.5 TDCi 1499 2018.02 -
FORD
STREET KA (RL2) 1.6 1599 2003.05 - 2005.07
FORD
TOURNEO COURIER B460 MPV 1.0 EcoBoost 998 2014.02 - 2023.12
FORD
TOURNEO COURIER B460 MPV 1.5 TDCi 1499 2014.02 - 2023.12
FORD
TOURNEO COURIER B460 MPV 1.5 TDCi 1499 2015.05 - 2023.12
FORD
TOURNEO COURIER B460 MPV 1.6 TDCi 1560 2014.02 - 2023.12
FORD
TRANSIT COURIER B460 Box Body/MPV 1.0 EcoBoost 998 2014.02 - 2023.12
FORD
TRANSIT COURIER B460 Box Body/MPV 1.5 TDCi 1499 2014.02 - 2023.12
FORD
TRANSIT COURIER B460 Box Body/MPV 1.5 TDCi 1499 2015.05 - 2023.12
FORD
TRANSIT COURIER B460 Box Body/MPV 1.6 TDCi 1560 2014.02 - 2023.12
FORD
TRANSIT COURIER B460 MPV 1.0 EcoBoost 998 2014.02 - 2023.12
FORD
TRANSIT COURIER B460 MPV 1.5 TDCi 1499 2014.02 - 2023.12
FORD
TRANSIT COURIER B460 MPV 1.5 TDCi 1499 2015.05 - 2023.12
FORD
TRANSIT COURIER B460 MPV 1.6 TDCi 1560 2014.02 - 2023.12
MAZDA
2 (DE_, DH_) 1.4 MZR-CD 1399 2008.01 - 2015.06
MAZDA
2 (DE_, DH_) 1.6 MZ-CD 1560 2008.10 - 2015.06
MAZDA
2 (DE_, DH_) 1.6 MZ-CD 1560 2011.06 - 2015.06
MAZDA
2 (DY) 1.2 (DY3W) 1242 2003.04 - 2007.06
MAZDA
2 (DY) 1.3 L (DY3W) 1349 2003.04 - 2007.06
MAZDA
2 (DY) 1.4 1388 2003.04 - 2007.06
MAZDA
2 (DY) 1.4 CD 1399 2003.04 - 2007.06
MAZDA
2 (DY) 1.6 1596 2003.02 - 2007.06
MAZDA
2 (DY) 1.6 1596 2003.04 - 2007.06
MAZDA
5 (CR) 2.0 CD (CR19) 1998 2005.02 - 2010.05
Fabrication Number: NWS-FR-007
Packaging unit: 1
Quantity in packaging unit: 1
AISIN CSCZ-005
ATE 24.2528-5001.3
BORG & BECK BCS115
Brake ENGINEERING WC1990BE
CAR 9901C
FORD 1212061
FORD 1474323
FORD 1503738
FORD 1514143
FORD 1547820
FORD 1837710
FORD 2S61-7A564-CA
FORD 2S61-7A564-CB
FORD 2S617A564CA
FORD 2S617A564CB
FORD 8V21-7A564-AA
FORD 8V21-7A564-AB
FORD 8V21-7A564-AC
FORD 8V21-7A564-AD
FORD 8V217A564AC
FORD 8V217A564AD
FORD ASIA & OCEANIA 1212061
FORD ASIA & OCEANIA 1474323
FORD ASIA & OCEANIA 1547820
FORD ASIA & OCEANIA 1837710
FORD ASIA & OCEANIA 2S617A564CA
FORD ASIA & OCEANIA 2S617A564CB
FORD ASIA & OCEANIA 8V217A564AC
FORD ASIA & OCEANIA 8V217A564AD
FTE 1100028
FTE ZA2403A1
FTE ZA2802.4.16
GIRLING 1301121
HELLA 8AZ 355 600-171
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J2413002
MAZDA BC01-16-530
MAZDA BC02-16-530
MAZDA C402-16-530
MAZDA C402-16-530A
MAZDA DK49-17-ZX1A
NK 142507
SACHS 3182 600 112
SACHS 3182 600 196
SACHS 3182600112
SACHS 3182600196
Schaeffler LuK 510 0058 10
TEXTAR 53001700
TEXTAR 53011600
TRW PJQ121
VALEO 1100028
VALEO 804539
VALEO 810028
top of page
SKU: 5902048035981
30,69 GBPPrice
Daň Zahrnuté
bottom of page



