OE# 8200420721
Brand Model Type Engine size [ccm] Manufacturing year
MERCEDES-BENZ MARCO POLO Camper (W447) 160 CDI (447.703) 1598 2015.03 -
MERCEDES-BENZ MARCO POLO Camper (W447) 180 CDI (447.703) 1598 2015.03 -
MERCEDES-BENZ MARCO POLO Camper (W447) 200 CDI (447.703) 1749 2020.06 -
MERCEDES-BENZ MARCO POLO Camper (W447) 170 CDI (447.703) 1749 2020.06 -
MERCEDES-BENZ VITO Mixto (Double Cabin) (W447) 111 CDI (447.701, 447.703, 447.705) 1598 2014.10 -
MERCEDES-BENZ VITO Mixto (Double Cabin) (W447) 109 CDI (447.701, 447.703, 447.705) 1598 2014.10 -
MERCEDES-BENZ VITO Mixto (Double Cabin) (W447) 114 CDI (447.701, 447.703, 447.705) 1749 2019.09 -
MERCEDES-BENZ VITO Mixto (Double Cabin) (W447) 110 CDI (447.701, 447.703, 447.705) 1749 2019.09 -
MERCEDES-BENZ VITO Tourer (W447) 111 CDI / 111 BlueTEC (447.701, 447.703, 447.705) 1598 2014.10 -
MERCEDES-BENZ VITO Tourer (W447) 109 CDI / 109 BlueTEC (447.701, 447.703, 447.705) 1598 2014.10 -
MERCEDES-BENZ VITO Tourer (W447) 110 CDI (447.701, 447.703, 447.705) 1749 2019.09 -
MERCEDES-BENZ VITO Tourer (W447) 114 CDI (447.701, 447.703, 447.705) 1749 2019.09 -
MERCEDES-BENZ VITO Van (W447) 111 CDI (447.601, 447.603, 447.605) 1598 2014.10 -
MERCEDES-BENZ VITO Van (W447) 109 CDI (447.601, 447.603, 447.605) 1598 2014.10 -
MERCEDES-BENZ VITO Van (W447) 110 CDI (447.601, 447.603, 447.605) 1749 2019.09 -
MERCEDES-BENZ VITO Van (W447) 114 CDI (447.601, 447.603, 447.605) 1749 2019.09 -
NISSAN INTERSTAR Bus (X70) dCi 80 1870 2002.04 - 2006.08
NISSAN INTERSTAR Bus (X70) dCI 90 2188 2002.07 - 2006.08
NISSAN INTERSTAR Bus (X70) dCi 115 2463 2002.04 - 2006.08
NISSAN INTERSTAR Bus (X70) dCi 100 2463 2003.11 - 2006.03
NISSAN INTERSTAR Bus (X70) dCi 100 2463 2006.04 - 2011.03
NISSAN INTERSTAR Bus (X70) dCi 150 2463 2006.09 - 2011.03
NISSAN INTERSTAR Bus (X70) dCi 120 2463 2006.09 - 2011.03
NISSAN INTERSTAR Bus (X70) dCi 140 2953 2003.11 -
NISSAN INTERSTAR Platform/Chassis (X70) dCi 115 2463 2003.08 -
NISSAN INTERSTAR Platform/Chassis (X70) dCi 100 2463 2004.02 -
NISSAN INTERSTAR Platform/Chassis (X70) dCi 120 2463 2006.08 -
NISSAN INTERSTAR Platform/Chassis (X70) dCi 150 2463 2006.08 -
NISSAN INTERSTAR Platform/Chassis (X70) dCi 140 2953 2003.11 -
NISSAN INTERSTAR Van (X70) dCi 80 1870 2002.04 - 2006.08
NISSAN INTERSTAR Van (X70) dCI 90 2188 2002.07 -
NISSAN INTERSTAR Van (X70) dCi 115 2463 2002.04 -
NISSAN INTERSTAR Van (X70) dCi 100 2463 2003.11 - 2006.03
NISSAN INTERSTAR Van (X70) dCi 100 2463 2006.04 -
NISSAN INTERSTAR Van (X70) dCi 150 2463 2006.09 -
NISSAN INTERSTAR Van (X70) dCi 120 2463 2006.09 -
NISSAN INTERSTAR Van (X70) dCi 140 2953 2003.11 -
NISSAN NV300 Kombi (X82) 1.6 dci 95 1598 2016.09 -
NISSAN NV300 Kombi (X82) 1.6 dCi 145 1598 2016.09 -
NISSAN NV300 Kombi (X82) 1.6 dCi 125 1598 2016.09 -
NISSAN NV300 Kombi (X82) 2.0 dCi 145 1997 2019.07 -
NISSAN NV300 Kombi (X82) 2.0 dCi 120 1997 2019.07 -
NISSAN NV300 Platform/Chassis (X82) 1.6 dci 145 1598 2016.09 -
NISSAN NV300 Platform/Chassis (X82) 1.6 dci 125 1598 2016.09 -
NISSAN NV300 Van (X82) 1.6 dci 145 1598 2016.09 -
NISSAN NV300 Van (X82) 1.6 dci 125 1598 2016.09 -
NISSAN NV300 Van (X82) 1.6 dci 120 1598 2016.09 -
NISSAN NV300 Van (X82) 1.6 dci 95 1598 2016.09 -
NISSAN NV300 Van (X82) 2.0 dCi 170 1997 2019.07 -
NISSAN NV300 Van (X82) 2.0 dCi 145 1997 2019.07 -
NISSAN NV300 Van (X82) 2.0 dCi 120 1997 2019.07 -
NISSAN NV400 Bus (X62, X62B) dCi 145 2299 2011.11 -
NISSAN NV400 Bus (X62, X62B) dCi 125 2299 2011.11 - 2016.09
NISSAN NV400 Bus (X62, X62B) dCi 100 2299 2011.11 - 2016.09
NISSAN NV400 Bus (X62, X62B) dCi 150 2299 2014.02 -
NISSAN NV400 Bus (X62, X62B) dCi 110 2299 2014.06 -
NISSAN NV400 Bus (X62, X62B) dCi 160 2299 2014.06 - 2016.09
NISSAN NV400 Bus (X62, X62B) dCi 135 2299 2014.06 - 2016.09
NISSAN NV400 Bus (X62, X62B) dCi 170 2299 2015.07 -
NISSAN NV400 Platform/Chassis (X62, X62B) dCi 145 2299 2011.11 -
NISSAN NV400 Platform/Chassis (X62, X62B) dCi 125 2299 2011.11 - 2016.09
Material: Plastic
Brake System: FTE
Number of mounting bores: 2
Piston Diameter [mm]: 26
Fabrication Number: NWS-RE-002
Packaging unit: 1
Quantity in packaging unit: 1
A.B.S. 41149
AISIN CSCN-004
AKRON-MALÒ 88635
AKRON-MALÒ 88688
ALANKO 10330353
ASHIKA 90-01-124
BLUE PRINT ADN13674
BLUE PRINT ADN13681
BLUE PRINT ADR163602
BORG & BECK BCS160
BORG & BECK BCS176
BORG & BECK BCS193
BREMBO E 56 036
BREMBO E 59 023
BREMBO E 68 008
BSG BSG 65-625-001
CAR 9963C
CAR 9968C
CIFAM 506-047
COMLINE CS22
COMLINE CS40
DENCKERMANN K300057
DJ PARTS CS1101C
DT Spare Parts 6.40225
EXEDY CSC410
FERODO FHC6191
FERODO FHC6214
FERODO FHC6219
FTE 1100631
FTE ZA2607.4.1
FTE ZA31042.3.7
GIRLING 1301203
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J2411001
JAPANPARTS CF-124
JAPKO 90124
KAISHIN CSCN004-K
KAMOKA CC011
KAWE 990111
KAWE 990146
KAWE 990187
LPR 3262
LPR 3496
MAGNETI MARELLI 3,59002E+11
MAGNETI MARELLI 3,60319E+11
MAGNETI MARELLI 359002403470
MAGNETI MARELLI 359003700430
MAGNETI MARELLI 360319030098
MAPCO 12152
MAXGEAR 61-0086
MERCEDES-BENZ 4472500100
MERCEDES-BENZ 4472500200
METELLI 56-0047
MGA EB5000
MGA EB5111
MOTAQUIP LVCC116
National NSC0040
National NSC0090
NIPPARTS N2101005
NISSAN 30570-00Q0C
NISSAN 30570-00Q0F
NISSAN 30570-00Q0J
NISSAN 30570-00Q0K
NISSAN 30570-00Q1C
NISSAN 30570-00Q1D
NISSAN 30570-00QAB
NISSAN 30570-00QAD
NISSAN 3057000Q1G
NISSAN 3057000Q1H
NISSAN 3057000Q1J
NK 143608
NK 143901
NPS N241N48
OPEL 4415505
OPEL 4416385
OPEL 4417575
OPEL 4430680
OPEL 4432435
OPEL 4432835
OPEL 4434346
OPEL 4435231
OPEL 4449752
OPEL 4452962
OPEL 4452963
OPEL 679140
OPEL 93161435
OPEL 93161983
OPEL 93187200
OPEL 93190871
OPEL 93196118
OPEL 93198319
OPEL 93198488
OPEL 93198489
OPEL 93198663
OPEL 93198874
OPEL 93198875
OPEL 95518052
OPEN PARTS FSC4093.10
OPEN PARTS FSC4152.10
OPTIMAL CC0036
OPTIMAL CC0090
OPTIMAL CL-0057
OPTIMAL CL-1125
OSCA 18578
PATRON PHCB23
PATRON PHCB58
PEMEBLA JAPCF-124
PROCODIS FRANCE BH022
PROTECHNIC PRH6039
PROTECHNIC PRH6078
QUINTON HAZELL CSC063
QUINTON HAZELL CSC069
RAICAM RCS20048
RENAULT 8200 157 765
RENAULT 8200 420 721
RENAULT 8200 629 060
RENAULT 8200 654 808
RENAULT 8200 785 483
RENAULT 8200 846 744
RENAULT 8200 902 784
RENAULT 8200157765
RENAULT 8200420721
RENAULT 8200629060
RENAULT 8200654808
RENAULT 8200680860
RENAULT 8200785483
RENAULT 8200790630
RENAULT 8200828530
RENAULT 8200846744
RENAULT 8200846753
RENAULT 8200902784
RENAULT 8200902797
RENAULT 8201290863
RENAULT 8201290864
RENAULT 8660000915
SACHS 3182 600 162
SACHS 3182 600 168
SACHS 3182 654 210
SACHS 3182600162
SACHS 3182600168
SACHS 3182654210
SAMKO M30466
SASIC 5354011
Schaeffler LuK 510 0116 10
Schaeffler LuK 510 0120 10
Schaeffler LuK 510 0225 10
Stark SKCSC-0630026
STATIM 4.15-CSC
STATIM 4.62-CSC
STELLOX 07-00828-SX
TEXTAR 53001500
TEXTAR 53010000
TEXTAR 53011800
TEXTAR 53012100
TOPRAN 207 633
TOPRAN 207633
TRW PJQ146
TRW PJQ179
TRW PJQ203
TRW PJQ237
USN R41149
VALEO 1100631
VALEO 804585
VALEO 810067
VALEO 810104
VAUXHALL 93161435
VAUXHALL 93161983
VAUXHALL 93187200
VAUXHALL 93190871
VAUXHALL 93196118
VAUXHALL 93198319
VAUXHALL 93198488
VAUXHALL 93198489
VAUXHALL 93198663
VAUXHALL 93198874
VAUXHALL 93198875
VAUXHALL 93813379
VAUXHALL 95518052
VILLAR 624.B515
VILLAR 624.B544
WESTLAKE WCSC019
top of page
SKU: 5902048036407
30,74 GBPPrice
Daň Zahrnuté
Na sklade zostáva 8 kusov
bottom of page



