top of page

OE# 02M141671A

 

 

Number of mounting bores: 3
Fabrication Number: NWS-VW-003
Packaging unit: 1
Quantity in packaging unit: 1


3RG 18700
4U Autoparts 51536VV
A.B.S. 41970
AISIN CSCE-VW01
AKRON-MALÒ 88628
APPROVED GREEN BAB3807AGC
APPROVED GREEN BAB3807AGN
APPROVED GREEN BAB3807AGU
ASAM AUTOMOTIVE 74912
ASAM AUTOMOTIVE 75733
ASHIKA 90-VW-VW01
ATE 24.2531-5004.3
AUDI 02M 141 671
AUDI 02M 141 671 A
AUDI 02M 141 671 B
AUDI 02Q 300 012
AUDI 02Q 300 012 P
AUDI 02Q 300 012 T
AUDI 02Q 300 013 A
AUDI 02Q 300 040 M
AUDI 02Q 300 041 K
AUDI 02Q 300 042 B
AUDI 02Q 300 042 G
AUDI 02Q 300 043 S
AUDI 02Q 300 045 F
AUDI 02Q 300 045 T
AUDI 02Q 300 046 G
AUDI 02Q 300 046 H
AUDI 02Q 300 046 L
AUDI 02Q 300 046 LX
AUDI 02Q 300 046 S
AUDI 02Q 300 046 SX
AUDI 02Q 300 047 A
AUDI 02Q 300 047 AX
AUDI 02Q 300 047 G
AUDI 02Q 300 047 GX
AUDI 02Q 300 047 L
AUDI 0A5 141 671
AUDI 0A5 141 671 A
AUDI 0A5 141 671 E
AUDI 0A5 141 671 F
AUDI 0A6 300 045
AUDI 2M 141 671
AUDI 2M 141 671 A
AUDI 2M 141 671 B
AUDI 2Q 300 012
AUDI 2Q 300 012 P
AUDI 2Q 300 012 T
AUDI 2Q 300 013 A
AUDI 2Q 300 040 M
AUDI 2Q 300 041 K
AUDI 2Q 300 042 B
AUDI 2Q 300 042 G
AUDI 2Q 300 043 S
AUDI 2Q 300 045 F
AUDI 2Q 300 045 T
AUDI 2Q 300 046 G
AUDI 2Q 300 046 H
AUDI 2Q 300 046 L
AUDI 2Q 300 046 LX
AUDI 2Q 300 046 S
AUDI 2Q 300 046 SX
AUDI 2Q 300 047 A
AUDI 2Q 300 047 AX
AUDI 2Q 300 047 G
AUDI 2Q 300 047 GX
AUDI 2Q 300 047 L
AUDI A5 141 671
AUDI A5 141 671 A
AUDI A5 141 671 E
AUDI A5 141 671 F
AUDI A6 300 045
AUTO CYLINDERS CPD.VW209C
AUTO-SPEED PARTS 290CL00496
AUTOMEGA 130015910
BBR Automotive 002-51-14420
BLUE PRINT ADF123603
BORG & BECK BCS103
BORG & BECK BCS181
BOSCH 0 986 486 595
BREDA LORETT RFI1026
BREMBO E 85 020
BSF 04991
BSF 4991
BSG BSG 90-405-001
BSG BSG 90-625-001
BUGIAD BSP22285
CAR 9925C
CIFAM 506-022
CLUTCHNUS MCK1800CSC
CLUTCHNUS MCK1801ACSC
CLUTCHNUS MCK18190ACSC
CLUTCHNUS MCK18190CSC
CLUTCHNUS MCK18193CSC
CLUTCHNUS MCK1820CSC
CLUTCHNUS MCK18217CSC
CLUTCHNUS MCK18228CSC
CLUTCHNUS MCK18229CSC
CLUTCHNUS MCK18230CSC
CLUTCHNUS MCK18241CSC
CLUTCHNUS MCK18241CSCDF
CLUTCHNUS MCK1836CSC
CLUTCHNUS MCK1865CSC
CLUTCHNUS MCK1870CSC
CLUTCHNUS MCK1881FCSC
CLUTCHNUS MCK1887ACSC
CLUTCHNUS MCK1887CSC
CLUTCHNUS MCK1894FCSC
CLUTCHNUS MCK1897FCSC
CLUTCHNUS MCSC008
CLUTCHNUS MCSC048
CLUTCHNUS MCSC100
COMLINE CS15
CORAM HBC5013
CPB 503319
DELPHI LL80127
DENCKERMANN K300007
DIAMAX T1007
DIAMAX T5145K4
DIAMAX T5146K4
DIPASPORT CGF014N
DJ PARTS CS1123C
ESEN SKV 13SKV011
EUROREPAR 1666661580
EXEDY CSC459
FEBI BILSTEIN 34963
FENOX P2901
FERODO FHC6178
FERRON TOP00480018
FORD 1 121 672
FORD 1 203 922
FORD 1 214 516
FORD 1 424 515
FORD 1121672
FORD 1203922
FORD 1214516
FORD 1424515
FORD USA 6M217580AA
FTE 1101431
FTE ZA31066.3.1
GIRLING 1301108
hajus Autoteile 1411017
IAP QUALITY PARTS 204-50000
JAPANPARTS CF-VW01
JAPKO 90VW01
JP GROUP 1130301300
KAMOKA CC024
KAMOKA KC074
KAMOKA KC095
KAMOKA KC110
KAMOKA KC116
KAMOKA KC120
KAWE 990041
KLAXCAR FRANCE 30135z
LPR 3012
LUCAS LCSC0012
LUCAS LKCA600044C
LUCAS LKCA600146D
LYNXAUTO CL-8196
MAGNETI MARELLI 3,60319E+11
MAGNETI MARELLI 359003700060
MAGNETI MARELLI 360319030081
MAPCO 12850
MAXGEAR 61-0077
MDR AIS-CKEVW99
MDR AIS-CSCEVW01
MDR EXE-CSC459
MDR MCB-1VW01
METELLI 56-0022
MGA EB5003
MGA EK6144
MGA EK6145
MOTAQUIP VCC29
National NSC0015
NEXUS F1W300NX
NK 144701
Omnicraft 2277349
Omnicraft 2277357
Omnicraft 2277360
Omnicraft 2277624
Omnicraft 2277642
Omnicraft 2277790
Omnicraft 2277838
Omnicraft 2277857
Omnicraft 2277881
Omnicraft 2277906
OPEN PARTS CLK9244.02
OPEN PARTS CLK9246.02
OPEN PARTS FSC4077.10
OPTIMAL CC0035
OPTIMAL CL-0023
OSSCA 05534
OSSCA 5534
PATRON PCE0122
PATRON PHCB09
PEMEBLA JAPCF-VW01
PROCODIS FRANCE BH216
PROCODIS FRANCE KTE899
PROCODIS FRANCE KTV011
PROFIT 2530-2436
PROTECHNIC PRH6012
QH Talbros CSC017
QUATTRO FRENI QF50B00039
QUINTON HAZELL CSC017
RAICAM RCS20015
RIDEX 479C1071
RIDEX 47C0002
RYMEC CSC017530
SACHS 3182 997 901
SACHS 3182997901
SACHS PERFORMANCE 3182997901
SACHS PERFORMANCE 6,13183E+11
SACHS PERFORMANCE 613182 997901
SACHS PERFORMANCE 613182997901
SAMKO M30020
SASIC 5356001
Schaeffler LuK 510 0024 10
Schaeffler LuK 510 0071 10
Schaeffler LuK 510 0107 10
Schaeffler LuK 510 0177 10
SEAT 02M 141 671
SEAT 02M 141 671 A
SEAT 02M 141 671 B
SEAT 0A5 141 671
SEAT 0A5 141 671 E
SEAT 0A5 141 671 F
SEAT 2M 141 671
SEAT 2M 141 671 A
SEAT 2M 141 671 B
SEAT A5 141 671
SEAT A5 141 671 E
SEAT A5 141 671 F
SKODA 02M 141 671
SKODA 02M 141 671 A
SKODA 02M 141 671 B
SKODA 0A5 141 671
SKODA 0A5 141 671 E
SKODA 0A5 141 671 F
SKODA 2M 141 671
SKODA 2M 141 671 A
SKODA 2M 141 671 B
SKODA A5 141 671
SKODA A5 141 671 E
SKODA A5 141 671 F
Stark SKCK-0101072
Stark SKCSC-0630001
STARLINE SL 3DS1155
STARLINE SL 4DS1310
STATIM 6.09-CSC
STELLOX 07-00804-SX
STORM QUALITY PARTS 9925
STORM QUALITY PARTS STO1014
SWAG 30 93 4963
Technika TKA840004
TEXTAR 53014300
TOPRAN 112 079
TOPRAN 112079
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.23.128
TRW PJQ108
TRW PJQ232
VAG 02M 141 671
VAG 02M 141 671 A
VAG 02M 141 671 B
VAG 02Q 300 012
VAG 02Q 300 012 P
VAG 02Q 300 012 T
VAG 02Q 300 013 A
VAG 02Q 300 040 M
VAG 02Q 300 041 K
VAG 02Q 300 042 B
VAG 02Q 300 042 G
VAG 02Q 300 043 S
VAG 02Q 300 045 F
VAG 02Q 300 045 T
VAG 02Q 300 046 G
VAG 02Q 300 046 H
VAG 02Q 300 046 L
VAG 02Q 300 046 LX
VAG 02Q 300 046 S
VAG 02Q 300 046 SX
VAG 02Q 300 047 A
VAG 02Q 300 047 AX
VAG 02Q 300 047 G
VAG 02Q 300 047 GX
VAG 02Q 300 047 L
VAG 0A5 141 671
VAG 0A5 141 671 A
VAG 0A5 141 671 E
VAG 0A5 141 671 F
VAG 0A5 141 671 G
VAG 0A5 141 671 K
VAG 0A5 141 671 M
VAG 0A5 141 671 P
VAG 0A5 141 671 R
VAG 0A6 300 045
VAG 2M 141 671
VAG 2M 141 671 A
VAG 2M 141 671 B
VAG 2Q 300 012
VAG 2Q 300 012 P
VAG 2Q 300 012 T
VAG 2Q 300 013 A
VAG 2Q 300 040 M
VAG 2Q 300 041 K
VAG 2Q 300 042 B
VAG 2Q 300 042 G
VAG 2Q 300 043 S
VAG 2Q 300 045 F
VAG 2Q 300 045 T
VAG 2Q 300 046 G
VAG 2Q 300 046 H
VAG 2Q 300 046 L
VAG 2Q 300 046 LX
VAG 2Q 300 046 S
VAG 2Q 300 046 SX
VAG 2Q 300 047 A
VAG 2Q 300 047 AX
VAG 2Q 300 047 G
VAG 2Q 300 047 GX
VAG 2Q 300 047 L
VAG A5 141 671
VAG A5 141 671 A
VAG A5 141 671 E
VAG A5 141 671 F
VAG A5 141 671 G
VAG A5 141 671 K
VAG A5 141 671 M
VAG A5 141 671 P
VAG A5 141 671 R
VAG A6 300 045
VALEO 1101431
VALEO 804529
VALEO 810123
vika 31410036801
VILLAR 624.B555
VW 02M 141 671
VW 02M 141 671 A
VW 02M 141 671 B
VW 02Q 300 012
VW 02Q 300 012 P
VW 02Q 300 012 T
VW 02Q 300 013 A
VW 02Q 300 040 M
VW 02Q 300 041 K
VW 02Q 300 042 B
VW 02Q 300 042 G
VW 02Q 300 043 S
VW 02Q 300 045 F
VW 02Q 300 045 T
VW 02Q 300 046 G
VW 02Q 300 046 H
VW 02Q 300 046 L
VW 02Q 300 046 LX
VW 02Q 300 046 S
VW 02Q 300 046 SX
VW 02Q 300 047 A
VW 02Q 300 047 AX
VW 02Q 300 047 G
VW 02Q 300 047 GX
VW 02Q 300 047 L
VW 0A5 141 671
VW 0A5 141 671 A
VW 0A5 141 671 E
VW 0A5 141 671 F
VW 0A5 141 671 G
VW 0A5 141 671 K
VW 0A5 141 671 M
VW 0A5 141 671 P
VW 0A5 141 671 R
VW 0A6 300 045
VW 2M 141 671
VW 2M 141 671 A

NTY CLUTCH CONCENTRIC SLAVE CYLINDER FOR VW GOLF BORA 98- JETTA 05- NWS-VW-003

SKU: 5902048036612
34,43 GBPPrice
Daň Zahrnuté
Množstvo
Na sklade zostáva 5 kusov
    bottom of page