OE# 8E0407510A
Brand Model Type Engine size [ccm] Manufacturing year
AUDI A4 B5 (8D2) 1.6 1595 1994.11 - 2000.10
AUDI A4 B5 (8D2) 1.6 1595 2000.07 - 2000.11
AUDI A4 B5 (8D2) 1.8 1781 1994.11 - 2000.11
AUDI A4 B5 (8D2) 1.8 T 1781 1995.01 - 2000.11
AUDI A4 B5 (8D2) 1.8 quattro 1781 1995.01 - 2000.11
AUDI A4 B5 (8D2) 1.8 T quattro 1781 1995.01 - 2000.11
AUDI A4 B5 (8D2) 1.8 1781 1995.04 - 2000.11
AUDI A4 B5 (8D2) 1.8 quattro 1781 1995.07 - 2000.11
AUDI A4 B5 (8D2) 1.8 T 1781 1997.12 - 2000.11
AUDI A4 B5 (8D2) 1.8 T quattro 1781 1997.12 - 2000.11
AUDI A4 B5 (8D2) 1.9 TDI 1896 1995.01 - 2000.11
AUDI A4 B5 (8D2) 1.9 TDI 1896 1995.10 - 2000.11
AUDI A4 B5 (8D2) 1.9 TDI 1896 1995.12 - 2000.11
AUDI A4 B5 (8D2) 1.9 TDI quattro 1896 1996.07 - 2000.01
AUDI A4 B5 (8D2) 1.9 TDI 1896 2000.03 - 2000.11
AUDI A4 B5 (8D2) 1.9 TDI quattro 1896 2000.03 - 2000.11
AUDI A4 B5 (8D2) 2.4 quattro 2393 1997.03 - 2000.11
AUDI A4 B5 (8D2) 2.4 2393 1997.03 - 2000.11
AUDI A4 B5 (8D2) 2.4 quattro 2393 1997.08 - 2000.11
AUDI A4 B5 (8D2) 2.4 2393 1997.08 - 2000.11
AUDI A4 B5 (8D2) 2.5 TDI quattro 2496 1997.09 - 2000.11
AUDI A4 B5 (8D2) 2.5 TDI 2496 1997.09 - 2000.11
AUDI A4 B5 (8D2) 2.6 quattro 2598 1995.01 - 2000.11
AUDI A4 B5 (8D2) 2.6 2598 1995.01 - 2000.11
AUDI A4 B5 (8D2) 2.6 2598 1996.01 - 1997.07
AUDI A4 B5 (8D2) S4 quattro 2671 1997.09 - 2001.09
AUDI A4 B5 (8D2) 2.8 quattro 2771 1995.01 - 1997.07
AUDI A4 B5 (8D2) 2.8 2771 1995.09 - 1997.07
AUDI A4 B5 (8D2) 2.8 2771 1996.10 - 2000.11
AUDI A4 B5 (8D2) 2.8 quattro 2771 1996.10 - 2001.08
AUDI A4 B5 (8D2) 2.8 quattro 2771 1999.09 - 2000.10
AUDI A4 B5 (8D2) 2.8 2771 1999.09 - 2000.10
AUDI A4 B5 Avant (8D5) 1.6 1595 1994.11 - 2001.09
AUDI A4 B5 Avant (8D5) 1.6 1595 2000.07 - 2001.09
AUDI A4 B5 Avant (8D5) 1.8 quattro 1781 1995.07 - 2001.09
AUDI A4 B5 Avant (8D5) 1.8 1781 1995.07 - 2001.09
AUDI A4 B5 Avant (8D5) 1.8 T quattro 1781 1996.01 - 2001.09
AUDI A4 B5 Avant (8D5) 1.8 quattro 1781 1996.01 - 2001.09
AUDI A4 B5 Avant (8D5) 1.8 1781 1996.02 - 2001.09
AUDI A4 B5 Avant (8D5) 1.8 T 1781 1996.03 - 2001.09
AUDI A4 B5 Avant (8D5) 1.8 T 1781 1997.12 - 2001.09
AUDI A4 B5 Avant (8D5) 1.8 T quattro 1781 1997.12 - 2001.09
AUDI A4 B5 Avant (8D5) 1.9 TDI 1896 1996.02 - 2001.09
AUDI A4 B5 Avant (8D5) 1.9 TDI quattro 1896 1996.09 - 2001.09
AUDI A4 B5 Avant (8D5) 1.9 Hybrid 1896 1998.03 - 2000.06
AUDI A4 B5 Avant (8D5) 1.9 TDI 1896 2000.03 - 2001.09
AUDI A4 B5 Avant (8D5) 1.9 TDI quattro 1896 2000.03 - 2001.09
AUDI A4 B5 Avant (8D5) 2.4 quattro 2393 1997.03 - 2001.09
AUDI A4 B5 Avant (8D5) 2.4 2393 1997.03 - 2001.09
AUDI A4 B5 Avant (8D5) 2.4 quattro 2393 1997.08 - 2001.09
AUDI A4 B5 Avant (8D5) 2.4 2393 1997.08 - 2001.09
AUDI A4 B5 Avant (8D5) 2.5 TDI quattro 2496 1997.09 - 2001.09
AUDI A4 B5 Avant (8D5) 2.5 TDI 2496 1997.09 - 2001.09
AUDI A4 B5 Avant (8D5) 2.6 quattro 2598 1996.01 - 2001.09
AUDI A4 B5 Avant (8D5) 2.6 2598 1996.02 - 2001.09
AUDI A4 B5 Avant (8D5) S4 quattro 2671 1997.09 - 2001.09
AUDI A4 B5 Avant (8D5) RS4 quattro 2671 2000.05 - 2001.09
AUDI A4 B5 Avant (8D5) 2.8 2771 1996.10 - 2001.09
AUDI A4 B5 Avant (8D5) 2.8 quattro 2771 1996.10 - 2001.09
AUDI A4 B5 Avant (8D5) 2.8 2771 1999.03 - 2000.09
AUDI A4 B6 (8E2) 1.6 1595 2000.11 - 2004.12
AUDI A4 B6 (8E2) 1.8 T 1781 2000.11 - 2002.07
AUDI A4 B6 (8E2) 1.8 T quattro 1781 2000.11 - 2002.07
AUDI A4 B6 (8E2) 1.8 T quattro 1781 2001.07 - 2004.12
AUDI A4 B6 (8E2) 1.8 T quattro 1781 2002.07 - 2004.12
AUDI A4 B6 (8E2) 1.8 T 1781 2002.07 - 2004.12
AUDI A4 B6 (8E2) 1.8 T quattro 1781 2002.11 - 2004.12
AUDI A4 B6 (8E2) 1.8 T 1781 2002.11 - 2004.12
AUDI A4 B6 (8E2) 1.9 TDI 1896 2000.11 - 2004.12
AUDI A4 B6 (8E2) 1.9 TDI 1896 2001.05 - 2004.12
AUDI A4 B6 (8E2) 1.9 TDI quattro 1896 2001.11 - 2004.12
AUDI A4 B6 (8E2) 1.9 TDI 1896 2004.06 - 2004.12
AUDI A4 B6 (8E2) 2.0 1984 2000.11 - 2004.12
AUDI A4 B6 (8E2) 2.0 FSI 1984 2002.07 - 2004.12
AUDI A4 B6 (8E2) 2.4 2393 2001.09 - 2004.12
AUDI A4 B6 (8E2) 2.5 TDI quattro 2496 2000.11 - 2004.12
AUDI A4 B6 (8E2) 2.5 TDI 2496 2001.08 - 2002.07
AUDI A4 B6 (8E2) 2.5 TDI 2496 2002.07 - 2004.12
AUDI A4 B6 (8E2) 3.0 quattro 2976 2000.11 - 2004.12
AUDI A4 B6 (8E2) 3.0 2976 2000.11 - 2004.12
AUDI A4 B6 (8E2) 3.0 quattro 2976 2001.04 - 2004.12
AUDI A4 B6 (8E2) 3.0 2976 2001.04 - 2004.12
AUDI A4 B6 (8E2) S4 quattro 4163 2003.03 - 2004.12
AUDI A4 B6 Avant (8E5) 1.6 1595 2001.09 - 2004.12
AUDI A4 B6 Avant (8E5) 1.8 T 1781 2001.09 - 2002.07
AUDI A4 B6 Avant (8E5) 1.8 T quattro 1781 2001.09 - 2002.07
Control/Trailing Arm Type: Control Arm
Fitting Position: Front Axle Right
Fitting Position: Upper
Fitting Position: Rear
Fitting Position: Front Axle
Fitting Position: outer
Fitting Position: Right
Fabrication Number: ZWG-VW-005
Packaging unit: 1
Quantity in packaging unit: 1
A.B.S. 210609
AUDI 4D0 407 069
AUDI 4D0 407 070 A
AUDI 4D0 407 510 B
AUDI 4D0 407 510 D
AUDI 4D0 407 510 F
AUDI 4D0 407 510 G
AUDI 4D0 407 510 H
AUDI 4D0 407 510 J
AUDI 8D0 407 510 G
AUDI 8E0 407 510 A
AUDI 8E0 407 510 C
AUDI (FAW) 8E0 407 510 A
AUDI (FAW) 8E0 407 510 C
BENDIX 041659B
BENDIX 041680B
BORG & BECK BCA5818
BORG & BECK BCA5913
BORG & BECK BCA6114
BORG & BECK BCA6760
BUGIAD BSP20265
DELPHI TC775
DELPHI TC802
DENCKERMANN D120185
DITAS A12329
FEBI BILSTEIN 03222022
FEBI BILSTEIN 11224
FEBI BILSTEIN 14314
FEBI BILSTEIN 21893
FEBI BILSTEIN 21906
FEBI BILSTEIN 31331
FEBI BILSTEIN 3222022
FEBI BILSTEIN 33368
FEBI BILSTEIN 40743
FIRST LINE FCA5818
FIRST LINE FCA5913
FIRST LINE FCA6114
FIRST LINE FCA6760
FLENNOR FL485F
FRAP 1733
JP GROUP 407660002
KAGER 870277
KAMOKA 9937973
KLOKKERHOLM 0019364A1
LEMFÖRDER 022 290 077 504
LEMFÖRDER 13675
LEMFÖRDER 21029
LEMFÖRDER 21032
LEMFÖRDER 22290077504
LUO'S 730131
MAPCO 49792OES
MEYLE 116 050 8293/HD
MEYLE 1160500206
MGA SB7716
MONROE L29543
MONROE L29589
MOOG 02TC8238
MOOG AU-TC-0678
MOOG AU-TC-0678P
MOOG AU-TC-6998
MOOG VO-TC-8238
MOOG VO-TC-8293
NK 5014722
NK 5014724
NK 5014734
OCAP 0381892
OCAP 0382045
OCAP 0382047
OCAP 0392047
OCAP 381892
OCAP 382045
OCAP 382047
OCAP 392047
OPTIMAL G5-596
PEX 1203096
PEX 1203097
PEX 1203270
QUINTON HAZELL QSJ1524S
QUINTON HAZELL QSJ1911S
QUINTON HAZELL QSJ3410S
RTS 95-05973-1
RTS 95059731
RUVILLE 935723
RUVILLE 935731
RUVILLE 935739
SASIC 9005750
sbs 19025014734
SEAT 4D0 407 069
SEAT 4D0 407 070 A
SIDEM 37671
SIDEM 37973
SKODA 4D0 407 069
SKODA 4D0 407 070 A
SKODA 8E0 407 510 A
SPIDAN 46938
SPIDAN 57116
SWAG 30933368
SWAG 32730033
TALOSA 4609735
TOPRAN 107849
TRISCAN 850029543
TRISCAN 850029589
TRISCAN 850029605
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 0731050
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 0731054
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 0731056
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 0731101
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 731050
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 731054
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 731056
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 731101
TRW JTC347
VAG 4D0 407 069
VAG 4D0 407 070 A
VAG 4D0 407 510 B
VAG 4D0 407 510 D
VAG 4D0 407 510 F
VAG 4D0 407 510 G
VAG 4D0 407 510 H
VAG 4D0 407 510 J
VAG 8D0 407 510 G
VAG 8E0 407 510 A
VAG 8E0 407 510 C
VAICO V107014
VW 4D0 407 069
VW 4D0 407 070 A
VW 4D0 407 510 B
VW 4D0 407 510 D
VW 4D0 407 510 F
VW 4D0 407 510 G
VW 4D0 407 510 H
VW 4D0 407 510 J
VW 8D0 407 510 G
VW 8E0 407 510 A
VW (SVW) 8D0 407 510 C
VW (SVW) 8E0 407 510 A
top of page
SKU: 5902048006424
13,95 GBPPrice
Daň Zahrnuté
Vypredané
bottom of page



