OE# 1469024
Brand Model Type Engine size [ccm] Manufacturing year
FORD GALAXY II (WA6) 1.6 TDCi 1560 2011.02 - 2015.06
FORD GALAXY II (WA6) 1.6 EcoBoost 1596 2010.11 - 2015.06
FORD GALAXY II (WA6) 1.8 TDCi 1753 2006.05 - 2015.06
FORD GALAXY II (WA6) 2.0 TDCi 1997 2006.05 - 2015.06
FORD GALAXY II (WA6) 2.0 TDCi 1997 2007.11 - 2015.06
FORD GALAXY II (WA6) 2.0 TDCi 1997 2010.03 - 2015.06
FORD GALAXY II (WA6) 2.0 Flexifuel 1999 2006.05 - 2015.06
FORD GALAXY II (WA6) 2.0 1999 2006.05 - 2015.06
FORD GALAXY II (WA6) 2.0 EcoBoost 1999 2010.03 - 2015.06
FORD GALAXY II (WA6) 2.0 EcoBoost 1999 2010.07 - 2015.06
FORD GALAXY II (WA6) 2.2 TDCi 2179 2008.03 - 2012.12
FORD GALAXY II (WA6) 2.2 TDCi 2179 2010.11 - 2015.06
FORD GALAXY II (WA6) 2.3 2261 2007.09 - 2015.06
FORD MONDEO IV (BA7) 1.6 TDCi 1560 2011.02 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV (BA7) 1.6 Ti 1596 2007.03 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV (BA7) 1.6 Ti 1596 2010.07 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV (BA7) 1.6 EcoBoost 1596 2011.02 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV (BA7) 1.8 TDCi 1753 2007.03 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV (BA7) 1.8 TDCi 1753 2007.06 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV (BA7) 2.0 TDCi 1997 2007.03 - 2014.12
FORD MONDEO IV (BA7) 2.0 TDCi 1997 2007.03 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV (BA7) 2.0 TDCi 1997 2007.11 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV (BA7) 2.0 TDCi 1997 2010.03 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV (BA7) 2.0 1999 2007.03 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV (BA7) 2.0 Flexifuel 1999 2009.03 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV (BA7) 2.0 LPG 1999 2009.07 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV (BA7) 2.0 SCTi 1999 2010.03 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV (BA7) 2.0 EcoBoost 1999 2010.07 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV (BA7) 2.2 TDCi 2179 2008.03 - 2010.10
FORD MONDEO IV (BA7) 2.2 TDCi 2179 2010.07 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV (BA7) 2.3 2261 2007.07 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV (BA7) 2.5 2521 2007.03 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV Saloon (BA7) 1.6 TDCi 1560 2010.12 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV Saloon (BA7) 1.6 Ti 1596 2007.03 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV Saloon (BA7) 1.6 Ti 1596 2010.03 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV Saloon (BA7) 1.6 EcoBoost 1596 2010.11 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV Saloon (BA7) 1.8 TDCi 1753 2007.03 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV Saloon (BA7) 1.8 TDCi 1753 2007.06 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV Saloon (BA7) 2.0 TDCi 1997 2007.03 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV Saloon (BA7) 2.0 TDCi 1997 2007.11 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV Saloon (BA7) 2.0 TDCi 1997 2010.03 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV Saloon (BA7) 2.0 1999 2007.03 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV Saloon (BA7) 2.0 Flexifuel 1999 2009.03 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV Saloon (BA7) 2.0 LPG 1999 2009.07 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV Saloon (BA7) 2.0 EcoBoost 1999 2010.03 - 2014.09
FORD MONDEO IV Saloon (BA7) 2.0 SCTI 1999 2010.03 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV Saloon (BA7) 2.2 TDCi 2179 2008.03 - 2010.10
FORD MONDEO IV Saloon (BA7) 2.2 TDCi 2179 2010.10 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV Saloon (BA7) 2.3 2261 2007.07 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV Saloon (BA7) 2.5 2521 2007.03 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV Turnier (BA7) 1.6 TDCi 1560 2011.02 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV Turnier (BA7) 1.6 Ti 1596 2007.03 - 2010.12
FORD MONDEO IV Turnier (BA7) 1.6 Ti 1596 2007.03 - 2012.12
FORD MONDEO IV Turnier (BA7) 1.6 Ti 1596 2010.07 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV Turnier (BA7) 1.6 EcoBoost 1596 2011.02 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV Turnier (BA7) 1.8 TDCi 1753 2007.03 - 2012.12
FORD MONDEO IV Turnier (BA7) 1.8 TDCi 1753 2007.06 - 2012.12
FORD MONDEO IV Turnier (BA7) 2.0 TDCi 1997 2007.03 - 2012.12
FORD MONDEO IV Turnier (BA7) 2.0 TDCi 1997 2007.03 - 2014.12
FORD MONDEO IV Turnier (BA7) 2.0 TDCi 1997 2007.03 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV Turnier (BA7) 2.0 TDCi 1997 2007.11 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV Turnier (BA7) 2.0 TDCi 1997 2010.03 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV Turnier (BA7) 2.0 1999 2007.03 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV Turnier (BA7) 2.0 Flexifuel 1999 2009.03 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV Turnier (BA7) 2.0 LPG 1999 2009.07 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV Turnier (BA7) 2.0 SCTi 1999 2010.03 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV Turnier (BA7) 2.0 EcoBoost 1999 2010.07 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV Turnier (BA7) 2.2 TDCi 2179 2008.03 - 2010.10
FORD MONDEO IV Turnier (BA7) 2.2 TDCi 2179 2010.07 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV Turnier (BA7) 2.3 2261 2007.07 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV Turnier (BA7) 2.5 2521 2007.03 - 2012.12
FORD S-MAX (WA6) 1.6 TDCi 1560 2011.02 - 2014.12
FORD S-MAX (WA6) 1.6 EcoBoost 1596 2011.02 - 2014.12
FORD S-MAX (WA6) 1.8 TDCi 1753 2006.05 - 2014.12
FORD S-MAX (WA6) 1.8 TDCi 1753 2007.01 - 2010.12
FORD S-MAX (WA6) 2.0 TDCi 1997 2006.05 - 2014.12
FORD S-MAX (WA6) 2.0 TDCi 1997 2007.11 - 2014.12
FORD S-MAX (WA6) 2.0 TDCi 1997 2010.03 - 2014.12
FORD S-MAX (WA6) 2.0 Flexifuel 1999 2006.05 - 2014.12
FORD S-MAX (WA6) 2.0 1999 2006.05 - 2014.12
FORD S-MAX (WA6) 2.0 EcoBoost 1999 2010.03 - 2014.12
FORD S-MAX (WA6) 2.0 EcoBoost 1999 2010.07 - 2014.12
FORD S-MAX (WA6) 2.2 TDCi 2179 2008.03 - 2012.12
FORD S-MAX (WA6) 2.2 TDCi 2179 2010.07 - 2014.12
FORD S-MAX (WA6) 2.3 2261 2007.07 - 2014.12
FORD S-MAX (WA6) 2.5 ST 2521 2006.05 - 2014.12
VOLVO S60 II (134) T3 1498 2015.03 - 2018.05
VOLVO S60 II (134) T2 1498 2015.10 - 2018.05
VOLVO S60 II (134) DRIVe / D2 1560 2011.01 - 2015.12
VOLVO S60 II (134) T4 1596 2010.04 - 2015.12
VOLVO S60 II (134) T3 1596 2010.04 - 2015.12
VOLVO S60 II (134) T4F 1596 2011.04 - 2015.12
VOLVO S60 II (134) D4 1969 2013.09 - 2015.12
VOLVO S60 II (134) T6 1969 2013.09 - 2018.12
VOLVO S60 II (134) T5 1969 2013.09 - 2018.12
VOLVO S60 II (134) T5 AWD 1969 2014.07 - 2018.12
VOLVO S60 II (134) D4 1969 2015.03 - 2018.05
VOLVO S60 II (134) T3 1969 2015.03 - 2018.05
VOLVO S60 II (134) D3 1969 2015.03 - 2018.05
VOLVO S60 II (134) D5 Drive-E Polestar 1969 2015.03 - 2018.05
VOLVO S60 II (134) D2 1969 2015.03 - 2018.05
VOLVO S60 II (134) D5 1969 2015.03 - 2018.05
VOLVO S60 II (134) T4 1969 2015.03 - 2018.05
VOLVO S60 II (134) D4 Drive-E Polestar 1969 2015.03 - 2018.05
VOLVO S60 II (134) 2.0 Polestar AWD 1969 2015.06 - 2018.05
VOLVO S60 II (134) T6 AWD 1969 2015.09 - 2018.12
Control/Trailing Arm Type: Control Arm
Fitting Position: Front Axle Right
Fitting Position: Lower
Fitting Position: Front Axle
Fitting Position: outer
Fitting Position: Right
Fabrication Number: ZWD-FR-022
Packaging unit: 1
Quantity in packaging unit: 1
A.B.S. 211110
BENDIX 045766B
BIRTH BR1960
BORG & BECK BCA6626
BORG & BECK BCA6627
BORG & BECK BCA6754
BSG BSG 30-315-007
DEEZA FOH209
DELPHI TC2159
DENCKERMANN D110126
FEBI BILSTEIN 34584
FIRST LINE FCA6754
FORD 1 377 846
FORD 1 385 593
FORD 1 403 408
FORD 1 419 814
FORD 1 426 875
FORD 1 435 745
FORD 1 458 773
FORD 1 466 186
FORD 1 469 024
FORD 1 507 181
FORD 1377846
FORD 1385593
FORD 1403408
FORD 1419814
FORD 1426875
FORD 1435745
FORD 1458773
FORD 1466186
FORD 1469024
FORD 1507181
FORD 6G9N-3A052-DA
FORD 6G9N-3A052-DB
FORD 6G9N-3A052-DC
FORD 6G9N-3A052-DD
FORD 6G9N-3A052-DE
FORD 6G9N-3A052-DF
FORD 6G9N-3A052-DG
FORD 6G9N-3A052-DH
FORD 7G9N-3A052-BA
FORD 7G9N-3A052-BB
FORD USA 6G9N3A052DA
FORD USA 6G9N3A052DG
FORD USA 7G9N3A052BA
FORD USA 7G9N3A052BB
FORTUNE LINE FZ6725
FRAP 3769
KAGER 880603
KAMOKA 993788
KLOKKERHOLM 9038362A1
LEMFÖRDER 36171 01
MAPCO 51623
MEYLE 716 050 0034
MEYLE 7160100018
MEYLE 7160500034
MGA SB7962
MONROE L10565
MOOG FD-WP-5113
NK 5012568
OPTIMAL G6-1385
RUVILLE 936519
sbs 19025012568
Schaeffler FAG 821 0654 10
SIDEM 3471
SKF VKDS 324008 B
SWAG 50 93 4584
TOPRAN 304083
TRISCAN 850010565
TRW JTC2216
VAICO V25-8179
VOLVO 31200775
VOLVO 31212781
VOLVO 31277344
VOLVO 31317662
top of page
SKU: 5902048896469
51,02 GBPPrice
Daň Zahrnuté
Na sklade zostáva 5 kusov
bottom of page



