top of page

OE# 50707316

 

Brand Model Type Engine size [ccm] Manufacturing year 
ALFA ROMEO
159 (939_) 1.8 TBi (939.AXN1B) 1742 2009.05 - 2012.12 
ALFA ROMEO
159 (939_) 1.8 MPI (939AXL1A) 1796 2005.06 - 2011.11 
ALFA ROMEO
159 (939_) 1.9 JTS (939AXA1B) 1859 2005.09 - 2011.11 
ALFA ROMEO
159 (939_) 1.9 JTDM 8V (939AXE1B, 939BXE1B, 939BXH1B) 1910 2005.09 - 2011.11 
ALFA ROMEO
159 (939_) 1.9 JTDM 16V (939AXC1B, 939AXC12) 1910 2005.09 - 2011.11 
ALFA ROMEO
159 (939_) 1.9 JTDM 8V (939AXE1B) 1910 2005.09 - 2011.11 
ALFA ROMEO
159 (939_) 1.9 JTDM 16V (939AXF1B, 939AXC1B) 1910 2005.09 - 2011.11 
ALFA ROMEO
159 (939_) 2.0 JTDM (939AXQ1B) 1956 2009.05 - 2011.11 
ALFA ROMEO
159 (939_) 2.0 JTDM (939AXP1B) 1956 2009.05 - 2011.11 
ALFA ROMEO
159 (939_) 2.0 JTDM (939AXR1B) 1956 2010.06 - 2011.11 
ALFA ROMEO
159 (939_) 2.2 JTS (939AXB1B, 939AXB11) 2198 2005.09 - 2011.11 
ALFA ROMEO
159 (939_) 2.4 JTDM (939AXD12, 939AXD1B) 2387 2005.09 - 2011.11 
ALFA ROMEO
159 (939_) 2.4 JTDM Q4 (939AXMB2) 2387 2007.05 - 2011.11 
ALFA ROMEO
159 (939_) 2.4 JTDM (939AXD) 2387 2007.07 - 2011.11 
ALFA ROMEO
159 (939_) 3.2 JTS Q4 (939AXH1B, 939AXG22) 3195 2005.12 - 2011.11 
ALFA ROMEO
159 (939_) 3.2 JTS (939AXG2B) 3195 2008.01 - 2011.11 
ALFA ROMEO
159 Sportwagon (939_) 1.8 TBi (939BXN1B) 1742 2009.07 - 2011.11 
ALFA ROMEO
159 Sportwagon (939_) 1.8 MPI (939BXL1A) 1796 2005.06 - 2011.11 
ALFA ROMEO
159 Sportwagon (939_) 1.9 JTS (939BXA1B) 1859 2006.03 - 2011.11 
ALFA ROMEO
159 Sportwagon (939_) 1.9 JTDM 16V (939BXC1B) 1910 2006.03 - 2011.11 
ALFA ROMEO
159 Sportwagon (939_) 1.9 JTDM 16V (939BXC1B, 939BXC12) 1910 2006.03 - 2011.11 
ALFA ROMEO
159 Sportwagon (939_) 1.9 JTDM 8V (939BXE1B) 1910 2006.03 - 2011.11 
ALFA ROMEO
159 Sportwagon (939_) 1.9 JTDM 8V (939AXH1B, 939BXH1B) 1910 2006.03 - 2011.11 
ALFA ROMEO
159 Sportwagon (939_) 2.0 JTDM (939BXQ1B) 1956 2009.05 - 2011.11 
ALFA ROMEO
159 Sportwagon (939_) 2.0 JTDM (939BXP1B) 1956 2009.07 - 2011.11 
ALFA ROMEO
159 Sportwagon (939_) 2.0 JTDM (939BXR1B) 1956 2010.06 - 2011.11 
ALFA ROMEO
159 Sportwagon (939_) 2.2 JTS (939BXB1B, 939BXB11) 2198 2006.03 - 2011.11 
ALFA ROMEO
159 Sportwagon (939_) 2.4 JTDM (939BXD1B, 939BXD12) 2387 2006.03 - 2011.11 
ALFA ROMEO
159 Sportwagon (939_) 2.4 JTDM Q4 (939BXM2B) 2387 2007.05 - 2011.11 
ALFA ROMEO
159 Sportwagon (939_) 2.4 JTDM (939.BXM1B) 2387 2007.05 - 2012.12 
ALFA ROMEO
159 Sportwagon (939_) 3.2 JTS Q4 (939BXG2B, 939BXG22) 3195 2006.03 - 2011.11 
ALFA ROMEO
159 Sportwagon (939_) 3.2 JTS (939BXH1B) 3195 2008.02 - 2011.11 
ALFA ROMEO
BRERA (939_) 1.8 TBi (939DXN1B) 1742 2009.05 - 2010.06 
ALFA ROMEO
BRERA (939_) 2.0 JTDM (939DXQ1B) 1956 2008.03 - 2010.06 
ALFA ROMEO
BRERA (939_) 2.0 JTDM (939DXP1B) 1956 2009.05 - 2010.06 
ALFA ROMEO
BRERA (939_) 2.4 JTDM 20V (939DXD1B, 939DXD12) 2387 2006.01 - 2011.03 
ALFA ROMEO
BRERA (939_) 2.4 JTDM 20V (939DXD1B, 939DXM1B) 2387 2007.05 - 2011.03 
ALFA ROMEO
BRERA (939_) 3.2 JTS Q4 (939.DXG22) 3195 2006.01 - 2011.05 
ALFA ROMEO
BRERA (939_) 3.2 JTS (939DXG2B, 939DXG1B) 3195 2008.03 - 2010.06 
ALFA ROMEO
SPIDER (939_) 1.8 TBi (939DXN1B) 1742 2009.05 - 2011.03 
ALFA ROMEO
SPIDER (939_) 2.0 JTDM (939DXQ1B) 1956 2009.04 - 2011.03 
ALFA ROMEO
SPIDER (939_) 2.0 JTDM (939DXP1B, 939EXP1B) 1956 2009.05 - 2010.06 
ALFA ROMEO
SPIDER (939_) 2.2 JTS (939EXB1B, 939EXB11) 2198 2006.03 - 2011.03 
ALFA ROMEO
SPIDER (939_) 2.4 JTDM (939EXD1B, 939EXD12) 2387 2006.03 - 2011.03 
ALFA ROMEO
SPIDER (939_) 2.4 JTDM (939DXM1B, 939EXM1B) 2387 2008.03 - 2011.03 
ALFA ROMEO
SPIDER (939_) 3.2 JTS Q4 (939EXG2B, 939EXG22) 3195 2006.03 - 2011.03 
ALFA ROMEO
SPIDER (939_) 3.2 JTS (939EXG2B) 3195 2008.03 - 2011.03 


Fitting Position: Front Axle
Fitting Position: Lower Left
Material: Aluminium
Control/Trailing Arm Type: Control Arm
Fabrication Number: ZWD-AR-004
Packaging unit: 1
Quantity in packaging unit: 1


ALFA ROMEO 0000050704306
ALFA ROMEO 0000050706858
ALFA ROMEO 0000071746515
ALFA ROMEO 0000071746517
ALFA ROMEO 50704306
ALFA ROMEO 50706858
ALFA ROMEO 50707029
ALFA ROMEO 50707316
ALFA ROMEO 51795447
ALFA ROMEO 51805471
ALFA ROMEO 51842925
ALFA ROMEO 71746515
ALFA ROMEO 71746517
ALFA ROMEO 71749327
BENDIX 042004B
BORG & BECK BCA6751
DELPHI TC2439
LEMFÖRDER 34786 01
MAGNETI MARELLI 3,01181E+11
MAGNETI MARELLI 301181306200
MAPCO 59022
MEYLE 15-16 050 0011
MOOG AL-TC-5099
NK 5011012
OCAP 0392149
OCAP 392149
QUINTON HAZELL QSA2384S
RTS 96058402
SIDEM 35278
SPIDAN 46333
SWAG 74936159
SWAG 74936162
TALOSA 4001166
TRISCAN 850012516
TRW JTC1307

NTY FRONT ARM LOWER LEFT FOR ALFA ROMEO 159 05-11 ZWD-AR-004

SKU: 5902048002686
94,29 GBPPrice
Daň Zahrnuté
Množstvo
    bottom of page