OE# 7700424223
Brand Model Type Engine size [ccm] Manufacturing year
NISSAN KUBISTAR Van (X76) 1.2 1149 2003.08 -
NISSAN KUBISTAR Van (X76) 1.2 16V 1149 2006.04 -
NISSAN KUBISTAR Van (X76) 1.4 1390 2003.08 - 2009.10
NISSAN KUBISTAR Van (X76) 1.5 dCi 1461 2003.08 -
NISSAN KUBISTAR Van (X76) 1.5 dCi 1461 2003.08 - 2009.10
NISSAN KUBISTAR Van (X76) 1.5 dCi 1461 2005.08 - 2009.10
NISSAN KUBISTAR Van (X76) 1.6 16V 1598 2003.08 - 2009.10
NISSAN PRIMASTAR Bus (X83) dCi 100 1870 2001.03 -
NISSAN PRIMASTAR Bus (X83) dCi 80 1870 2001.03 -
NISSAN PRIMASTAR Bus (X83) 2.0 1998 2001.03 - 2006.08
NISSAN PRIMASTAR Bus (X83) 2.0 1998 2006.04 -
NISSAN PRIMASTAR Bus (X83) dCi 140 2463 2003.07 -
NISSAN PRIMASTAR Van (X83) 1.9 dCi 100 1870 2002.09 -
NISSAN PRIMASTAR Van (X83) 1.9 dCi 80 1870 2002.09 -
NISSAN PRIMASTAR Van (X83) 2.0 1998 2003.02 -
NISSAN PRIMASTAR Van (X83) 2.0 1998 2006.04 -
NISSAN PRIMASTAR Van (X83) 2.5 dCi 140 2463 2003.07 -
RENAULT 19 II (B/C53_) 1.2 1171 1992.05 - 1994.09
RENAULT 19 II (B/C53_) 1.2 1237 1992.04 - 1995.12
RENAULT 19 II (B/C53_) 1.4 (B/C535) 1390 1992.01 - 1995.12
RENAULT 19 II (B/C53_) 1.4 1390 1992.01 - 1995.12
RENAULT 19 II (B/C53_) 1.4 (B/C532) 1390 1992.04 - 1995.12
RENAULT 19 II (B/C53_) 1.7 (B/C53B) 1721 1992.04 - 1995.12
RENAULT 19 II (B/C53_) 1.7 (B/C53C) 1721 1992.04 - 1995.12
RENAULT 19 II (B/C53_) 1.8 16V (B/C53D) 1764 1992.04 - 1995.12
RENAULT 19 II (B/C53_) 1.8 (B/C538) 1794 1992.04 - 1994.05
RENAULT 19 II (B/C53_) 1.8 (B/C53Y) 1794 1992.04 - 1995.12
RENAULT 19 II (B/C53_) 1.8 (5/353A) 1794 1992.04 - 1995.12
RENAULT 19 II (B/C53_) 1.8 (5/353F, B/C538) 1794 1994.05 - 1995.12
RENAULT 19 II (B/C53_) 1.9 dT (B/C53T) 1870 1992.04 - 1995.12
RENAULT 19 II (B/C53_) 1.9 D (B/C53J) 1870 1992.04 - 1995.12
RENAULT 19 II Cabriolet (D53_, 853_) 1.7 (D53C) 1721 1992.04 - 1993.09
RENAULT 19 II Cabriolet (D53_, 853_) 1.8 16V (D53D) 1764 1992.04 - 1996.06
RENAULT 19 II Cabriolet (D53_, 853_) 1.8 16V (D53D) 1764 1992.05 - 1994.04
RENAULT 19 II Cabriolet (D53_, 853_) 1.8 (D53Y) 1794 1992.04 - 1996.06
RENAULT 19 II Cabriolet (D53_, 853_) 1.8 (D53V, 853F, D53C) 1794 1994.07 - 1996.06
RENAULT 19 II Chamade (L53_) 1.2 1171 1992.05 - 1994.09
RENAULT 19 II Chamade (L53_) 1.4 (532) 1390 1992.04 - 1995.12
RENAULT 19 II Chamade (L53_) 1.4 1390 1992.05 - 1994.09
RENAULT 19 II Chamade (L53_) 1.4 (L535) 1390 1993.11 - 1995.12
RENAULT 19 II Chamade (L53_) 1.4 1390 1994.10 - 1995.11
RENAULT 19 II Chamade (L53_) 1.7 (L53C) 1721 1992.04 - 1995.12
RENAULT 19 II Chamade (L53_) 1.7 (L53B) 1721 1992.04 - 1995.12
RENAULT 19 II Chamade (L53_) 1.7 1721 1992.05 - 1995.11
RENAULT 19 II Chamade (L53_) 1.7 (L533) 1721 1993.01 - 1995.08
RENAULT 19 II Chamade (L53_) 1.8 16V (L53D) 1764 1992.04 - 1995.12
RENAULT 19 II Chamade (L53_) 1.8 (L538) 1794 1992.04 - 1994.05
RENAULT 19 II Chamade (L53_) 1.8 (453A/F) 1794 1992.04 - 1995.12
RENAULT 19 II Chamade (L53_) 1.8 (L53Y) 1794 1992.04 - 1995.12
RENAULT 19 II Chamade (L53_) 1.8 1794 1992.05 - 1994.09
RENAULT 19 II Chamade (L53_) 1.8 1794 1992.05 - 1995.11
RENAULT 19 II Chamade (L53_) 1.8 (L53V, L538) 1794 1994.05 - 1995.12
RENAULT 19 II Chamade (L53_) 1.9 dT (L53T) 1870 1992.04 - 1995.12
RENAULT 19 II Chamade (L53_) 1.9 D (L53J) 1870 1992.04 - 1997.12
RENAULT 19 II Chamade (L53_) 1.9 D 1870 1992.05 - 1995.11
RENAULT 19 II Hatchback Van (S53_) 1.2 1237 1992.03 - 1995.12
RENAULT 19 II Hatchback Van (S53_) 1.4 1390 1992.03 - 1995.12
RENAULT 19 II Hatchback Van (S53_) 1.9 dT 1870 1992.03 - 1995.12
RENAULT 19 II Hatchback Van (S53_) 1.9 D 1870 1992.03 - 1995.12
RENAULT AVANTIME (DE0_) 2.0 16V Turbo (DE0U, DE0V) 1998 2001.11 - 2003.05
RENAULT AVANTIME (DE0_) 2.2 dCi (DE01) 2188 2002.05 - 2003.05
RENAULT AVANTIME (DE0_) 3.0 V6 (DE04, DE0T) 2946 2001.09 - 2003.05
RENAULT CLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_) Electric 1996.05 - 1998.02
RENAULT CLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_) 1.2 (5/357Y, 5/357K) 1149 1996.01 - 1998.09
RENAULT CLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_) 1.2 (B/C/S572) 1171 1990.05 - 1996.03
RENAULT CLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_) 1.2 (B/C/S57A, B/C57S, 5/357F, 5/357J, 5/357L, 5/357R) 1171 1990.05 - 1998.09
RENAULT CLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_) 1.4 (B/C57T, B/C57Y) 1390 1991.01 - 1998.09
RENAULT CLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_) 1.4 (B57J, C57J, B57P) 1390 1991.01 - 1998.09
RENAULT CLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_) 1.4 1390 1991.01 - 1998.09
RENAULT CLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_) 1.8 (B/C57C, B/C57U) 1794 1991.01 - 1998.09
RENAULT CLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_) 1.8 1794 1991.01 - 1998.09
RENAULT CLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_) 1.8 (B/C57C, C579, B/C57U) 1794 1994.08 - 1996.04
RENAULT CLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_) 1.8 Rsi (B/C57H) 1794 1995.08 - 1998.09
RENAULT CLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_) 1.9 D (B/C/S576, B/C/S57L) 1870 1991.01 - 1998.09
RENAULT CLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_) 1.9 D 1870 1996.05 - 1998.02
RENAULT CLIO I Hatchback Van (S57_) 1.2 1171 1991.01 - 1998.09
RENAULT CLIO I Hatchback Van (S57_) 1.9 D 1870 1991.01 - 1998.09
RENAULT CLIO I Hatchback Van (S57_) 1.9 RND 1870 1996.04 - 1998.02
RENAULT CLIO II (BB_, CB_) 1.2 LPG 1149 1998.09 - 2009.06
RENAULT CLIO II (BB_, CB_) 1.2 (BB0A, BB0F, BB10, BB1K, BB28, BB2D, BB2H, CB0A,... 1149 1998.09 - 2010.02
RENAULT CLIO II (BB_, CB_) 1.2 LPG (BB0A, CB0A) 1149 1999.03 - 2001.05
RENAULT CLIO II (BB_, CB_) 1.2 16V (BB05, BB0W, BB11, BB27, BB2T, BB2U, BB2V, CB05,... 1149 2001.06 - 2016.08
RENAULT CLIO II (BB_, CB_) 1.4 (B/CB0C, B/CB0S) 1390 1998.09 - 2005.05
RENAULT CLIO II (BB_, CB_) 1.4 16V (B/CB0L) 1390 1999.10 - 2004.09
RENAULT CLIO II (BB_, CB_) 1.4 16V (B/CB0P, BB13) 1390 2000.02 - 2008.07
RENAULT CLIO II (BB_, CB_) 1.5 dCi (B/CB03) 1461 2001.06 - 2003.10
RENAULT CLIO II (BB_, CB_) 1.5 dCi (B/CB08) 1461 2001.06 - 2005.04
RENAULT CLIO II (BB_, CB_) 1.5 dCi (B/CB07) 1461 2001.06 - 2009.07
RENAULT CLIO II (BB_, CB_) 1.5 dCi 1461 2003.10 - 2005.04
RENAULT CLIO II (BB_, CB_) 1.5 dCi (B/C2J) 1461 2004.08 - 2012.12
RENAULT CLIO II (BB_, CB_) 1.5 dCi (B/CB3M) 1461 2005.06 - 2010.12
RENAULT CLIO II (BB_, CB_) 1.5 dCi (BB3N, CB3N) 1461 2007.02 - 2009.06
RENAULT CLIO II (BB_, CB_) 1.6 16V (BB01, BB0H, BB0T, BB14, BB1D, BB1R, BB2KL, BB3G... 1598 1998.09 - 2005.04
RENAULT CLIO II (BB_, CB_) 1.6 (B/CB0D, BB00) 1598 1998.09 - 2005.05
Fitting Position: Left
Fitting Position: Right
Operating Mode: Electric
Fabrication Number: ECX-RE-000
Packaging unit: 1
Quantity in packaging unit: 1
HELLA 6NM 007 878-501
HELLA 6NM007878501
KLOKKERHOLM 60490061A1
NISSAN 26056-00QAC
NISSAN 26056-00QAD
NISSAN 2605600QAC
NISSAN 2605600QAD
NOR 60102030
NOR 60492040
RENAULT 26056-00QAC
RENAULT 2605600QAC
RENAULT 7700415343
RENAULT 7700424223
RENAULT 7700840141
RENAULT 7701036112
SCHLIECKMANN 50670810
SCHLIECKMANN 50676800
VALEO 86978
VAN WEZEL 4320993V
VAN WEZEL 4323993V
top of page
SKU: 5902048105110
14,22 GBPPrice
Daň Zahrnuté
bottom of page



