top of page

OE# BP4K-28-C10B, BP4K28C10B


Brand Model Type Engine size [ccm] Manufacturing year
FORD C-MAX (DM2) 1.6 TDCi 1560 2007.02 - 2010.09
FORD C-MAX (DM2) 1.6 1596 2007.02 - 2010.09
FORD C-MAX (DM2) 1.6 1596 2007.04 - 2010.09
FORD C-MAX (DM2) 1.8 TDCi 1753 2007.02 - 2010.09
FORD C-MAX (DM2) 1.8 1798 2007.02 - 2010.09
FORD C-MAX (DM2) 1.8 Flexifuel 1798 2007.02 - 2010.09
FORD C-MAX (DM2) 2.0 TDCi 1997 2007.02 - 2010.09
FORD C-MAX (DM2) 2.0 TDCi 1997 2008.02 - 2010.09
FORD C-MAX (DM2) 2.0 1999 2007.02 - 2010.09
FORD C-MAX (DM2) 2.0 LPG 1999 2008.06 - 2010.09
FORD C-MAX (DM2) 2.0 CNG 1999 2009.04 - 2010.09
FORD FOCUS C-MAX (DM2) 1.6 TDCi 1560 2003.10 - 2007.03
FORD FOCUS C-MAX (DM2) 1.6 TDCi 1560 2005.02 - 2007.03
FORD FOCUS C-MAX (DM2) 1.6 1596 2003.10 - 2007.03
FORD FOCUS C-MAX (DM2) 1.6 Ti 1596 2004.08 - 2007.03
FORD FOCUS C-MAX (DM2) 1.8 TDCi 1753 2005.01 - 2007.03
FORD FOCUS C-MAX (DM2) 1.8 1798 2003.10 - 2007.03
FORD FOCUS C-MAX (DM2) 1.8 1798 2004.04 - 2007.03
FORD FOCUS C-MAX (DM2) 1.8 1798 2005.09 - 2007.03
FORD FOCUS C-MAX (DM2) 1.8 Flexifuel 1798 2006.01 - 2007.03
FORD FOCUS C-MAX (DM2) 2.0 TDCi 1997 2003.10 - 2007.03
FORD FOCUS C-MAX (DM2) 2.0 1999 2004.03 - 2007.03
FORD FOCUS I (DAW, DBW) 1.4 16V 1388 1998.10 - 2004.11
FORD FOCUS I (DAW, DBW) 1.6 16V 1596 1998.10 - 2004.11
FORD FOCUS I (DAW, DBW) 1.6 16V Flexifuel 1596 2002.01 - 2004.11
FORD FOCUS I (DAW, DBW) 1.8 Turbo DI / TDDi 1753 1998.10 - 2004.11
FORD FOCUS I (DAW, DBW) 1.8 DI / TDDi 1753 1999.08 - 2004.11
FORD FOCUS I (DAW, DBW) 1.8 TDCi 1753 2001.03 - 2004.11
FORD FOCUS I (DAW, DBW) 1.8 TDCi 1753 2002.08 - 2004.11
FORD FOCUS I (DAW, DBW) 1.8 16V 1796 1998.10 - 2004.11
FORD FOCUS I (DAW, DBW) 1.8 16V BiFuel 1796 2002.09 - 2004.07
FORD FOCUS I (DAW, DBW) 2.0 16V 1988 1998.10 - 2004.11
FORD FOCUS I (DAW, DBW) ST170 1988 2002.03 - 2004.11
FORD FOCUS I (DAW, DBW) RS 1988 2002.10 - 2004.11
FORD FOCUS I Saloon (DFW) 1.4 16V 1388 1999.02 - 2004.11
FORD FOCUS I Saloon (DFW) 1.6 16V 1596 1999.02 - 2004.11
FORD FOCUS I Saloon (DFW) 1.8 Turbo DI / TDDi 1753 1999.02 - 2004.11
FORD FOCUS I Saloon (DFW) 1.8 TDCi 1753 2001.03 - 2004.11
FORD FOCUS I Saloon (DFW) 1.8 Turbo DI / TDDi 1753 2001.08 - 2005.03
FORD FOCUS I Saloon (DFW) 1.8 TDCi 1753 2002.08 - 2004.11
FORD FOCUS I Saloon (DFW) 1.8 16V 1796 1999.02 - 2004.11
FORD FOCUS I Saloon (DFW) 2.0 16V 1988 1999.02 - 2004.11
FORD FOCUS I Turnier (DNW) ST170 1988 2002.08 - 2004.11
FORD FOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP) 1.4 1388 2004.07 - 2012.09
FORD FOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP) 1.6 TDCi 1560 2004.07 - 2012.09
FORD FOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP) 1.6 TDCi 1560 2005.01 - 2012.09
FORD FOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP) 1.6 1596 2004.07 - 2012.09
FORD FOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP) 1.6 Ti 1596 2004.07 - 2012.09
FORD FOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP) 1.6 LPG 1596 2009.10 - 2011.07
FORD FOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP) 1.8 TDCi 1753 2005.01 - 2012.09
FORD FOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP) 1.8 Flexifuel 1798 2006.01 - 2012.09
FORD FOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP) 1.8 1798 2006.03 - 2012.09
FORD FOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP) 2.0 TDCi 1997 2004.07 - 2008.01
FORD FOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP) 2.0 TDCi 1997 2004.07 - 2012.09
FORD FOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP) 2.0 TDCi 1997 2008.02 - 2011.07
FORD FOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP) 2.0 1999 2004.07 - 2012.09
FORD FOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP) 2.0 LPG 1999 2008.06 - 2011.07
FORD FOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP) 2.0 CNG 1999 2009.04 - 2011.07
FORD FOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP) 2.5 RS 2521 2009.01 - 2011.07
FORD FOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP) 2.5 RS 500 2521 2010.05 - 2011.07
FORD FOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP) 2.5 ST 2522 2005.10 - 2012.09
FORD FOCUS II Convertible 1.6 1596 2006.10 - 2010.09
FORD FOCUS II Convertible 2.0 TDCi 1997 2006.10 - 2010.09
FORD FOCUS II Convertible 2.0 1999 2006.10 - 2010.09
FORD FOCUS II Saloon (DB_, FCH, DH) 1.4 1388 2005.04 - 2012.09
FORD FOCUS II Saloon (DB_, FCH, DH) 1.6 TDCi 1560 2005.04 - 2012.09
FORD FOCUS II Saloon (DB_, FCH, DH) 1.6 1596 2005.04 - 2012.09
FORD FOCUS II Saloon (DB_, FCH, DH) 1.6 Ti 1596 2005.04 - 2012.09
FORD FOCUS II Saloon (DB_, FCH, DH) 1.8 TDCi 1753 2005.04 - 2012.09
FORD FOCUS II Saloon (DB_, FCH, DH) 1.8 1798 2006.03 - 2012.09
FORD FOCUS II Saloon (DB_, FCH, DH) 1.8 Flexifuel 1798 2006.06 - 2011.07
FORD FOCUS II Saloon (DB_, FCH, DH) 2.0 TDCi 1997 2005.04 - 2012.09
FORD FOCUS II Saloon (DB_, FCH, DH) 2.0 TDCi 1997 2008.02 - 2011.07
FORD FOCUS II Saloon (DB_, FCH, DH) 2.0 1999 2005.04 - 2011.07
MAZDA 3 (BK) 1.3 (BK14) 1349 2003.10 - 2009.06
MAZDA 3 (BK) 1.6 DI Turbo 1560 2004.06 - 2009.06
MAZDA 3 (BK) 1.6 MZ-CD 1560 2006.06 - 2009.12
MAZDA 3 (BK) 1.6 (BK14) 1598 2003.10 - 2009.06
MAZDA 3 (BK) 2.0 MZR-CD (BK14) 1998 2006.07 - 2009.06
MAZDA 3 (BK) 2.0 (BKEP) 1999 2003.10 - 2009.12
MAZDA 3 (BK) 2.3 MPS Turbo (BK14) 2261 2006.12 - 2009.06
MAZDA 3 (BL) 1.6 MZ-CD (BL14) 1560 2008.12 - 2013.05
MAZDA 3 (BL) 1.6 MZR CD (BL14) 1560 2010.09 - 2013.05
MAZDA 3 (BL) 1.6 MZR (BL14) 1598 2008.12 - 2014.09
MAZDA 3 (BL) 2.0 MZR DISI (BLEFW) 1999 2008.12 - 2013.05
MAZDA 3 (BL) 2.0 MZR (BLEFW) 1999 2009.01 - 2014.09
MAZDA 3 (BL) 2.2 MZR CD (BL10) 2184 2009.01 - 2013.05
MAZDA 3 (BL) 2.2 MZR CD (BL10) 2184 2009.01 - 2013.10
MAZDA 3 (BL) 2.3 MPS Turbo (BL14) 2261 2008.12 - 2014.09
MAZDA 3 Saloon (BK) 1.6 DI Turbo (BK12Y) 1560 2004.06 - 2009.06
MAZDA 3 Saloon (BK) 1.6 (BK12) 1598 2004.02 - 2009.06
MAZDA 3 Saloon (BK) 2.0 MZR-CD (BK12) 1998 2006.12 - 2009.06
MAZDA 3 Saloon (BK) 2.0 (BKEP) 1999 2003.10 - 2009.12
MAZDA 3 Saloon (BL) 1.6 MZR CD (BL12) 1560 2008.12 - 2013.05
MAZDA 3 Saloon (BL) 1.6 MZR CD (BL14) 1560 2010.09 - 2013.05
MAZDA 3 Saloon (BL) 1.6 MZR (BL12) 1598 2008.12 - 2014.09
MAZDA 3 Saloon (BL) 2.0 MZR DISI (BL12) 1999 2009.02 - 2013.05
MAZDA 3 Saloon (BL) 2.0 MZR (BL12, BLEFP) 1999 2009.03 - 2014.09
MAZDA 3 Saloon (BL) 2.2 MZR CD (BL10) 2184 2009.01 - 2014.09
MAZDA 3 Saloon (BL) 2.2 MZR CD (BL10) 2184 2009.06 - 2013.05
MAZDA 5 (CR) 1.8 (CR19) 1798 2005.02 - 2010.05
MAZDA 5 (CR) 2.0 CD (CR19) 1998 2005.02 - 2010.05
MAZDA 5 (CR) 2.0 (CREW) 1999 2005.02 - 2010.05
MAZDA 5 (CW) 1.6 CD 1560 2010.07 -
MAZDA 5 (CW) 1.8 MZR 1798 2010.09 -
MAZDA 5 (CW) 2.0 (CWEFW) 1999 2010.06 -
MAZDA 5 (CW) 2.0 (CWEFW) 1999 2010.09 -


Control/Trailing Arm Type: Semi-Trailing Arm
Fitting Position: Upper
Fitting Position: Rear Axle
Fitting Position: outer
Fitting Position: Left
Fitting Position: Right
Fitting Position: Rear Axle Left
Fitting Position: Rear Axle Right
Fabrication Number: ZWT-MZ-077
Packaging unit: 1
Quantity in packaging unit: 1


A.B.S. 210632
AYD 94FR02670
BORG & BECK BCA6240
COMLINE CCA3007
DELPHI TC2000
FAI SS683
FEBI BILSTEIN 23047
FEBI BILSTEIN 30004
FIRST LINE FCA6240
FORD 1061659
FORD 1136072
FORD 1223897
FORD 1317609
FORD 1329730
FORD 1484033
FORD 1503993
FORD 1517403
FORD 1524422
FORD 1M515500AA
FORD 1M515500AB
FORD 1M515500AC
FORD 3M515500BA
FORD 8M515500AA
FORD 8M515500AB
FORD 8M515500BA
FORD 8M515500BB
FORD 98AG5500AG
FORD AV6Z5500A
FORD AV6Z5500B
FORD CV6Z5500A
FORD YS4Z5500AA
FORD YS4Z5500BA
FRAP 2868
KAGER 87-0638
KAVO PARTS SCA-4534
LEMFÖRDER 32008 01
MAPCO 59646
MAZDA BBM228C10
MAZDA BP4K-28-C10B
MEYLE 716 035 0006
MEYLE 7160350006
MGA SB5996
MONROE L10538
MOOG FD-TC-0951
MOTAQUIP LVSA1193
NIPPARTS J4953004
NK 5012551
OPTIMAL G5-639
QUINTON HAZELL QSJ2099S
RUVILLE 935258
SACHS CA1135
SIDEM 3575
SWAG 50 92 3047
TALOSA 46-09286
TEKNOROT FO-440
TRISCAN 8500 10538
TRISCAN 850010538
TRW JTC1446
UNIPART GSJ4783
VAICO V25-7074
VEMA 23168
VOLVO 31201356
VOLVO 31212503
VOLVO 31277305
VOLVO 8671921

NTY REAR ARM FOR FORD FOCUS I II 98- C-MAX 07- MAZDA 3 03- 5 05- ZWT-MZ-077

SKU: 5902048913401
19,51 GBPPrice
Daň Zahrnuté
Množstvo
    bottom of page