top of page

OE# 38503975

Brand Model Type Engine size [ccm] Manufacturing year 
OPEL
ASTRA G Estate (T98) 1.7 DTI 16V (F35) 1686 2000.02 - 2004.07 
OPEL
ASTRA G Estate (T98) 1.7 TD (F35) 1699 1998.02 - 2000.08 
OPEL
ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) 1.7 DTI 16V (F08, F48) 1686 2000.02 - 2005.01 
OPEL
ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) 1.7 TD (F08, F48) 1699 1998.02 - 2000.08 
OPEL
ASTRA G Saloon (T98) 1.7 DTI 16V (F69) 1686 2000.02 - 2005.01 
OPEL
COMBO Box Body/MPV 1.7 DI 16V 1686 2001.10 - 
OPEL
COMBO Box Body/MPV 1.7 DTI 16V 1686 2001.10 - 
OPEL
COMBO Tour 1.7 DTI 16V 1686 2001.10 - 2004.06 
OPEL
COMBO Tour 1.7 DI 16V 1686 2001.10 - 2004.06 
OPEL
CORSA C (X01) 1.7 DTI (F08, F68) 1686 2000.09 - 2009.12 
OPEL
CORSA C (X01) 1.7 DI (F08, F68) 1686 2000.09 - 2009.12 
OPEL
CORSA C Hatchback Van (X01) 1.7 DTI 16V (F08, W5L) 1686 2000.09 - 2003.07 
OPEL
CORSA C Hatchback Van (X01) 1.7 DI 16V (F08, W5L) 1686 2000.09 - 2003.07 
OPEL
FRONTERA B (U99) 3.2 i (6B1VF, 6B1_6) 3165 1998.10 - 2004.07 
OPEL
MERIVA A MPV (X03) 1.7 DTI (E75) 1686 2003.09 - 2010.05 
OPEL
MONTEREY A (M92) 3.2 (UBS25D, UBS25G) 3165 1991.08 - 1994.03 
OPEL
MONTEREY B (M98) 3.0 DTI (UBS73D, UBS73G) 2999 1998.07 - 1999.08 
OPEL
MONTEREY B (M98) 3.5 V6 24V (UBS26D, UBS26G) 3494 1998.07 - 1999.08 


Spanner Size: 19
Thread Size: 3/8x18 NPTF
Number of pins: 2
Packaging unit: 1


BEHR SERVICE 6PT 009 107-591
BEHR SERVICE 6PT009107591
CALORSTAT by Vernet WS2588
CHEVROLET 25036979
DELPHI TS10075
DELPHI TS10075-11B1
DELPHI TS10075-12B1
DELPHI TS1007511B1
DELPHI TS1007512B1
FACET 73129
FIAT 7604097
HONDA 8-2503697-90
HONDA 8250369790
ISUZU 8-12146312-0
ISUZU 8-15326386-0
ISUZU 8-25036979-0
ISUZU 8121463120
ISUZU 8153263860
ISUZU 8250369790
LANCIA 7604097
OPEL 1236302
OPEL 1338450
OPEL 6238236
QUINTON HAZELL XEMS67
VAUXHALL 10045487
VAUXHALL 12146312
VAUXHALL 15326386
VAUXHALL 25036979
 

NTY WATER TEMPERATURE SENSOR FOR OPEL CORSA C ASTRA G VECTRA C; 95- ECT-PL-006

SKU: 5902048277381
4,25 GBPPrice
Daň Zahrnuté
Množstvo
Na sklade zostáva 7 kusov
    bottom of page