top of page

OE# 37500-RAA-A01


Brand Model Type Engine size [ccm] Manufacturing year 
HONDA
ACCORD VII (CL, CN) 2.0 (CL7) 1998 2003.02 - 2008.05 
HONDA
ACCORD VII (CL, CN) 2.4 (CL9) 2354 2003.02 - 2008.05 
HONDA
ACCORD VII Tourer (CM, CN) 2.0 (CM1) 1998 2003.04 - 2008.05 
HONDA
ACCORD VII Tourer (CM, CN) 2.4 (CM2) 2354 2003.04 - 2008.05 
HONDA
CIVIC VIII Hatchback (FN, FK) 1.4 (FK1) 1339 2005.09 - 2008.09 
HONDA
CIVIC VIII Hatchback (FN, FK) 1.8 (FN1, FK2) 1799 2005.09 - 2011.12 
HONDA
CIVIC VIII Saloon (FD, FA) 1.8 (FD1, FD7, FA1) 1799 2005.09 - 2012.02 
HONDA
CR-V III (RE_) 2.0 i-VTEC 4WD (RE5, RE2) 1997 2006.10 - 2012.06 
HONDA
FR-V (BE) 1.8 (BE1) 1799 2007.01 - 
HONDA
JAZZ II (GD_, GE3, GE2) 1.2 i-DSI (GD5, GE2) 1243 2002.03 - 2008.07 
HONDA
JAZZ II (GD_, GE3, GE2) 1.3 iDSi (GD1) 1339 2002.03 - 2008.07 
HONDA
JAZZ II (GD_, GE3, GE2) 1.4 iDSI (GE3, GD1) 1339 2006.12 - 2008.10 

 

Fabrication Number: ECP-HD-001
Packaging unit: 1
Quantity in packaging unit: 1


ASHUKI by Palidium H440-05
AUTEX 903078
AUTLOG AS4493
AUTOMOTOR France PSE1109
BLUE PRINT ADH27214
BREMI 60218
CALORSTAT by Vernet CS0422
DELPHI SS10931
DIPASPORT INJS025N
EFI AUTOMOTIVE 303362
ELTA AUTOMOTIVE EE0505
ELTA AUTOMOTIVE XCS6430
ERA 551392
ERA 551392A
ESEN SKV 17SKV542
FAE 79402
FEBI BILSTEIN 32082
FISPA 83.583
FISPA 83.583A2
GEBE 9 2043 1
HELLA (India) 6PU 009 168-321
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J5664001
HOFFER 7517680
HONDA 37500-PNC-006
HONDA 37500-RAA-A01
INTERMOTOR 17182
INTERMOTOR CS1784
INTERMOTOR EPS610
INTERMOTOR LCS522
IPD 40-2073
ITN 15-CS-403
KAVO PARTS ECR-2001
KAWE 8855 40102
KAWE 885540102
KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 8806621
LUCAS SEB2056
LUCAS ELECTRICAL SEB2056
MAGNETI MARELLI 600000178550
MEAT & DORIA 87680
MEAT & DORIA 87680E
MOBILETRON CS-J067
MOTAQUIP LVRC408
MTE-THOMSON 70578
NGK 81092
NGK CHN3-V093
OPTIMAL 07-S011
OSSCA 19938
QUATTRO FRENI QF00T00509
QUATTRO FRENI QF91A00024
SIDAT 83.583
SIDAT 83.583A2
SWAG 85 93 2082
TRISCAN 8855 40102
TRISCAN 885540102
VEMO V26-72-0065
WE PARTS 410570591
WILMINK GROUP WG1013673
WILMINK GROUP WG1432202
WILMINK GROUP WG1499511
WILMINK GROUP WG1785043
WILMINK GROUP WG1892921

CRANKSHAFT POSITION SENSOR FOR HONDA ACCORD 02- CR-V 12- JAZZ 02- ECP-HD-001

SKU: 5908281406502
12,58 £Pris
MVA Inkludert
Antall
Bare 8 igjen på lager
    bottom of page