top of page

OE# 39350-22600

Brand Model Type Engine size [ccm] Manufacturing year 
HYUNDAI
ACCENT II (LC) 1.3 1341 2000.01 - 2005.11 
HYUNDAI
ACCENT II (LC) 1.3 1341 2000.01 - 2005.11 
HYUNDAI
ACCENT II (LC) 1.3 1341 2000.01 - 2005.11 
HYUNDAI
ACCENT II (LC) 1.3 1341 2002.08 - 2005.11 
HYUNDAI
ACCENT II (LC) 1.5 1495 2000.01 - 2005.11 
HYUNDAI
ACCENT II (LC) 1.6 1599 2002.12 - 2005.11 
HYUNDAI
ACCENT II Saloon (LC) 1.3 1341 2000.01 - 2005.11 
HYUNDAI
ACCENT II Saloon (LC) 1.3 1341 2000.01 - 2005.11 
HYUNDAI
ACCENT II Saloon (LC) 1.5 1495 1999.09 - 2002.10 
HYUNDAI
ACCENT II Saloon (LC) 1.5 1495 2000.01 - 2005.11 
HYUNDAI
ACCENT II Saloon (LC) 1.6 1599 2002.12 - 2005.11 
HYUNDAI
COUPE I (RD) 1.6 i 16V 1599 1996.12 - 2002.04 
HYUNDAI
COUPE I (RD) 1.6 i 16V 1599 2000.08 - 2002.01 
HYUNDAI
COUPE II (GK) 1.6 16V 1599 2002.03 - 2009.08 
HYUNDAI
COUPE II (GK) 1.6 16V 1599 2002.03 - 2009.08 
HYUNDAI
ELANTRA III (XD) 1.6 1599 2000.06 - 2006.07 
HYUNDAI
ELANTRA III (XD) 1.6 1599 2003.05 - 2006.07 
HYUNDAI
ELANTRA III Saloon (XD) 1.6 1599 2000.06 - 2006.07 
HYUNDAI
ELANTRA III Saloon (XD) 1.6 1599 2003.05 - 2006.05 
HYUNDAI
GETZ (TB) 1.3 i 1341 2002.09 - 2004.03 
HYUNDAI
GETZ (TB) 1.3 1341 2003.09 - 2005.09 
HYUNDAI
GETZ (TB) 1.4 i 1399 2005.08 - 2010.12 
HYUNDAI
GETZ (TB) 1.6 1599 2002.09 - 2005.09 
HYUNDAI
GETZ (TB) 1.6 1599 2005.06 - 2009.06 
HYUNDAI
MATRIX (FC) 1.6 1599 2001.06 - 2010.08 
KIA
CERATO I Hatchback (LD) 1.6 1599 2004.07 - 2007.01 
KIA
CERATO I Saloon (LD) 1.6 1599 2004.04 - 2009.12 

 

Fabrication Number: ECP-HY-000
Packaging unit: 1
Quantity in packaging unit: 1

 

ASHIKA 152-0K-K01
ASHUKI by Palidium Y390-10
AUTLOG AS4668
AUTOMOTOR France PSE1070
BLUE PRINT ADG07209
CALORSTAT by Vernet CS0395
DIPASPORT INJS031N
EFI AUTOMOTIVE 303379
ELTA AUTOMOTIVE EE0276
ELTA AUTOMOTIVE XCS6282
ERA 550546
ERA 550546A
FAE 79426
FISPA 83.540
GEBE 9 2120 1
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J5630500
HOFFER 7517637
HYUNDAI 39350-22600
INTERMOTOR 19075
INTERMOTOR CS1584
INTERMOTOR EPS252
INTERMOTOR LCS315
INTERMOTOR PC629
JAPANPARTS SAC-K01
JAPKO 152K01
KAVO PARTS ECA-3008
KAWE 8855 43116
KAWE 885543116
KIA 39350-22600
LUCAS SEB1821
MAGNETI MARELLI 600000177040
MDR MSR-9CK01
MEAT & DORIA 87637
MOTAQUIP LVCP267
NGK 81242
NGK CHN3-A243
OPTIMAL 08-S151
PEMEBLA K9049
QUINTON HAZELL XREV263
SIDAT 83.540
TOPRAN 821 629
TOPRAN 821629
VALEO 253840
VEMO V52-72-0159
WE PARTS 410570561
WILMINK GROUP WG1014938
WILMINK GROUP WG1493780
WILMINK GROUP WG1493781
WILMINK GROUP WG1784902
WILMINK GROUP WG1791704
 

CRANKSHAFT POSITION SENSOR FOR HYUNDAI ACCENT 1.3.1.5 00- 1.6 002- ECP-HY-000

SKU: 5902048080769
7,58 £Pris
MVA Inkludert
Antall
Bare 8 igjen på lager
    bottom of page