OE# 10456604
Length [mm]: 69
ACI-AVESA ASC-020
AIC 53248
ANGLI 17138
ASAM AUTOMOTIVE 74191
AUTEX 903050
AUTLOG AS4451
AUTOMEGA 150083310
AUTOTEAM L3056
AUTOTEAM L3056A2
BBR Automotive 001-10-16459
BREMI 60195
CALORSTAT by Vernet CS0360
DAKAtec 420052
DELPHI SS10513-12B1
DIPASPORT INJCS030N
DYNAMATRIX DS100
EFI AUTOMOTIVE 147203
ELTA AUTOMOTIVE EE0009
ELTA AUTOMOTIVE XCS6006
ENGITECH ENT800014
EPS 1.953.288
ERA 550052
ERA 550052A
FACET 9.0288
FAE 79128
FEBI BILSTEIN 22374
FIAT 71739726
FISPA 83.056
FISPA 83.056A2
GAUSS GS8726
GEBE 9 2034 1
GENERAL MOTORS 010456604
GENERAL MOTORS 10456604
HART 550 918
HART 550918
HC-Cargo 150756
HC-Cargo 150757
HELLA 6PU 009 163-031
HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70610016
HITACHI 138118
HOFFER 7517242
HOFFER 7517242E
INTERMOTOR 18987
IPD 40-2045
JP GROUP 1293701800
KAMOKA 109030
KAWE 8855 24106
KAWE 885524106
KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 8801610
KW 453 288
KW 453288
LEMARK LCS242
LUCAS SEB990
MAGNETI MARELLI 064848020010
MAGNETI MARELLI 64848020010
MAPCO 82702
MAXGEAR 24-0134
MDR EPS-1953 288
MEAT & DORIA 87242
MEAT & DORIA 87242E
MEC-DIESEL 901569DP
MEYLE 614 800 0015
MEYLE 6148000015
MOBILETRON CS-U002
MOTAQUIP LVRC113
MOTORAD 1KR386
MTE-THOMSON 70337
NGK 81321
NPS O578L02
OPEL 12 38 938
OPTIMAL 07-S066
PATRON PE40046
QH Talbros XREV324
QUATTRO FRENI QF91A00042
QUINTON HAZELL XREV324
RIDEX 833C0017
SATO tech E61-4111
SEIM CP83
SIDAT 83.056
SIDAT 83.056A2
Stark SKCPS-0360016
STARTVOLT VS-CS 0517
STELLOX 06-00012-SX
SWAG 40 92 2374
TOPRAN 206 904
TOPRAN 206904
TRISCAN 8855 24106
TRISCAN 885524106
VALEO 366177
VAN HECK 453 288
VAN HECK 453288
VAUXHALL 010456604
VAUXHALL 10456604
VEMO V40-72-0369
WAI CRK9011
WALKER PRODUCTS 235-1359
WE PARTS 410570207
WE PARTS 410570936
WILMINK GROUP WG1015192
WILMINK GROUP WG1029521
WILMINK GROUP WG1054669
WILMINK GROUP WG1493211
WILMINK GROUP WG1493212
WILMINK GROUP WG1900540
ZZVF ZV392GM
Brand Model Type Engine size [ccm] Manufacturing year
FIAT
STILO (192_) 1.6 16V 1598 2005.05 - 2006.11
FIAT
STILO Multi Wagon (192_) 1.6 16V 1598 2005.03 - 2007.12
FIAT
STILO VAN (192_) 1.6 (192DXR1A) 1598 2005.04 - 2008.08
OPEL
ASTRA G CLASSIC Caravan (F35) 1.6 1598 2004.06 - 2006.02
OPEL
ASTRA G CLASSIC Saloon (T98) 1.6 16V (F69) 1598 2004.03 - 2008.01
OPEL
ASTRA G Convertible (T98) 1.6 16V (F67) 1598 2001.03 - 2005.10
OPEL
ASTRA G Convertible (T98) 1.6 (F67) 1598 2003.01 - 2005.10
OPEL
ASTRA G Coupe (T98) 1.6 16V (F07) 1598 2000.03 - 2005.05
OPEL
ASTRA G Coupe (T98) 1.6 16V (F07) 1598 2000.03 - 2005.05
OPEL
ASTRA G Estate (T98) 1.4 LPG (F35) 1389 1998.03 - 2004.07
OPEL
ASTRA G Estate (T98) 1.4 16V (F35) 1389 1998.06 - 2004.07
OPEL
ASTRA G Estate (T98) 1.6 16V (F35) 1598 1998.02 - 2004.07
OPEL
ASTRA G Estate (T98) 1.6 LPG (F35) 1598 1998.03 - 2004.07
OPEL
ASTRA G Estate (T98) 1.6 (F35) 1598 2000.09 - 2004.07
OPEL
ASTRA G Estate (T98) 1.6 LPG (F35) 1598 2002.06 - 2004.07
OPEL
ASTRA G Estate (T98) 1.6 (F35) 1598 2002.12 - 2004.05
OPEL
ASTRA G Estate (T98) 1.6 CNG (F35) 1598 2003.03 - 2004.07
OPEL
ASTRA G Estate Van (F70) 1.4 (F70) 1389 1998.09 - 2005.04
OPEL
ASTRA G Estate Van (F70) 1.6 (F70) 1598 1998.09 - 2004.01
OPEL
ASTRA G Estate Van (F70) 1.6 (F70) 1598 2000.09 - 2005.04
OPEL
ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) 1.4 16V (F08, F48) 1389 1998.02 - 2005.01
OPEL
ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) 1.4 LPG (F08, F48) 1389 1998.02 - 2005.01
OPEL
ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) 1.6 16V (F08, F48) 1598 1998.02 - 2005.01
OPEL
ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) 1.6 LPG (F08, F48) 1598 1998.03 - 2005.01
OPEL
ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) 1.6 (F08, F48) 1598 2000.09 - 2005.01
OPEL
ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) 1.6 (F08, F48) 1598 2002.11 - 2005.01
OPEL
ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) 1.6 LPG (F08, F48) 1598 2002.11 - 2007.06
OPEL
ASTRA G Saloon (T98) 1.4 LPG (F69) 1389 1998.03 - 2005.01
OPEL
ASTRA G Saloon (T98) 1.4 16V (F69) 1389 1998.09 - 2005.01
OPEL
ASTRA G Saloon (T98) 1.6 16V (F69) 1598 1998.09 - 2005.01
OPEL
ASTRA G Saloon (T98) 1.6 (F69) 1598 2000.09 - 2005.01
OPEL
ASTRA G Saloon (T98) 1.6 LPG (F69) 1598 2002.06 - 2005.01
OPEL
ASTRA G Saloon (T98) 1.6 (F69) 1598 2002.12 - 2009.12
OPEL
ASTRA H (A04) 1.6 (L48) 1598 2004.03 - 2010.10
OPEL
ASTRA H (A04) 1.6 (L48) 1598 2006.12 - 2014.05
OPEL
ASTRA H Estate (A04) 1.6 (L35) 1598 2004.08 - 2010.10
OPEL
ASTRA H Estate Van (L70) 1.6 EcoTec (L70) 1598 2004.02 - 2004.11
OPEL
ASTRA H GTC (A04) 1.6 (L08) 1598 2005.03 - 2010.10
OPEL
ASTRA H TwinTop (A04) 1.6 (L67) 1598 2005.09 - 2010.10
OPEL
COMBO Box Body/MPV 1.6 1598 2001.10 -
OPEL
COMBO Box Body/MPV 1.6 CNG 16V 1598 2005.04 -
OPEL
COMBO Box Body/MPV 1.6 CNG 16V 1598 2006.06 -
OPEL
COMBO Tour 1.6 1598 2001.10 - 2006.09
OPEL
COMBO Tour 1.6 CNG 1598 2005.04 - 2011.01
OPEL
COMBO Tour 1.6 CNG 1598 2006.06 - 2011.12
OPEL
CORSA C (X01) 1.4 (F08, F68) 1389 2000.09 - 2009.12
OPEL
MERIVA A MPV (X03) 1.6 16V (E75) 1598 2003.05 - 2006.01
OPEL
MERIVA A MPV (X03) 1.6 (E75) 1598 2003.05 - 2010.05
OPEL
MERIVA A MPV (X03) 1.6 (E75) 1598 2006.01 - 2010.05
OPEL
VECTRA B (J96) 1.6 i 16V (F19) 1598 1995.10 - 2002.04
OPEL
VECTRA B Estate (J96) 1.6 i 16V (F35) 1598 1996.11 - 2002.07
OPEL
VECTRA B Hatchback (J96) 1.6 i 16V (F68) 1598 1995.10 - 2002.07
OPEL
VECTRA C (Z02) 1.6 16V (F69) 1598 2002.04 - 2005.10
OPEL
VECTRA C (Z02) 1.6 (F69) 1598 2005.08 - 2008.08
OPEL
VECTRA C Estate (Z02) 1.6 (F35) 1598 2005.12 - 2008.08
OPEL
VECTRA C GTS (Z02) 1.6 (F68) 1598 2005.08 - 2008.08
OPEL
VECTRA C GTS (Z02) 1.6 (F68) 1598 2006.01 - 2008.08
OPEL
ZAFIRA / ZAFIRA FAMILY B (A05) 1.6 (M75) 1598 2005.07 - 2012.09
OPEL
ZAFIRA / ZAFIRA FAMILY B (A05) 1.6 CNG (M75) 1598 2005.07 - 2015.04
OPEL
ZAFIRA A MPV (T98) 1.6 16V (F75) 1598 1999.04 - 2005.06
OPEL
ZAFIRA A MPV (T98) 1.6 CNG (F75) 1598 2001.09 - 2005.06
top of page
SKU: 5902048031464
9,11 £Pris
MVA Inkludert
Bare 8 igjen på lager
bottom of page



