top of page

OE# 90919-05030


Brand Model Type Engine size [ccm] Manufacturing year 
TOYOTA
AURIS (_E15_) 1.4 (ZZE150_, ZZE150R) 1398 2007.03 - 2012.09 
TOYOTA
AVENSIS (_T22_) 1.6 VVT-i (ZZT220_, ZZT220R) 1598 2000.10 - 2003.02 
TOYOTA
AVENSIS (_T22_) 1.8 VVT-i (ZZT221_, ZZT221R) 1794 2000.10 - 2003.02 
TOYOTA
AVENSIS (_T25_) 1.6 VVT-i (ZZT250_, ZZT250R) 1598 2003.04 - 2008.11 
TOYOTA
AVENSIS (_T25_) 1.8 VVT-i (ZZT251_, ZZT251R) 1794 2003.03 - 2008.10 
TOYOTA
AVENSIS Estate (_T22_) 1.8 VVT-i (ZZT221_, ZZT221R) 1794 2000.10 - 2003.02 
TOYOTA
AVENSIS Estate (_T25_) 1.6 VVT-i (ZZT250_, ZZT250R) 1598 2003.04 - 2008.11 
TOYOTA
AVENSIS Estate (_T25_) 1.8 VVT-i (ZZT251_, ZZT251R) 1794 2003.04 - 2008.11 
TOYOTA
AVENSIS Liftback (_T22_) 1.8 VVT-i (ZZT221_, ZZT221R) 1794 2000.10 - 2003.02 
TOYOTA
AVENSIS Saloon (_T25_) 1.6 VVT-i (ZZT250_, ZZT250R) 1598 2003.04 - 2008.11 
TOYOTA
AVENSIS Saloon (_T25_) 1.8 VVT-i (ZZT251_, ZZT251R) 1794 2003.04 - 2008.11 
TOYOTA
CELICA Coupe (_T23_) 1.8 16V VT-i (ZZT230_, ZZT230) 1794 1999.08 - 2005.07 
TOYOTA
COROLLA (_E11_) 1.4 16V (ZZE111_, ZZE111R) 1398 2000.02 - 2001.11 
TOYOTA
COROLLA (_E12_) 1.4 VVT-i (ZZE120_, ZZE120R) 1398 2001.11 - 2007.02 
TOYOTA
COROLLA (_E12_) 1.6 VVT-i (ZZE121_, ZZE121R) 1598 2002.01 - 2006.12 
TOYOTA
COROLLA Compact (_E11_) 1.4 (ZZE111_, ZZE111R) 1398 1999.10 - 2002.01 
TOYOTA
COROLLA Compact (_E11_) 1.6 (ZZE112_, ZZE112R) 1598 1999.10 - 2001.10 
TOYOTA
COROLLA Estate (_E11_) 1.4 16V (ZZE111_, ZZE111R) 1398 2000.02 - 2001.10 
TOYOTA
COROLLA Estate (_E11_) 1.6 16V (ZZE112_, ZZE112R) 1598 2000.02 - 2001.10 
TOYOTA
COROLLA Estate (_E12_) 1.4 VVT-i (ZZE120_, ZZE120R) 1398 2002.01 - 2007.02 
TOYOTA
COROLLA Estate (_E12_) 1.6 VVT-i (ZZE121_, ZZE121R) 1598 2002.01 - 2007.08 
TOYOTA
COROLLA Liftback (_E11_) 1.4 (ZZE111_, ZZE111R) 1398 1999.10 - 2002.01 
TOYOTA
COROLLA Liftback (_E11_) 1.6 (ZZE112_, ZZE112R) 1598 2000.02 - 2002.01 
TOYOTA
COROLLA Saloon (_E12_) 1.4 VVT-i (ZZE120_, ZZE120R) 1398 2001.10 - 2006.10 
TOYOTA
COROLLA Saloon (_E12_) 1.6 VVT-i (ZZE121_, ZZE121R) 1598 2001.10 - 2008.03 
TOYOTA
COROLLA Saloon (_E15_) 1.4 VVT-i (ZZE150_) 1398 2006.11 - 2013.11 
TOYOTA
COROLLA Verso (_E12_) 1.6 VVT-i (ZZE121_, ZZE121R) 1598 2001.08 - 2004.05 
TOYOTA
COROLLA Verso (_E12_) 1.8 VVT-i (ZZE122_, ZZE122R) 1794 2001.12 - 2004.05 
TOYOTA
COROLLA Verso (ZER_, ZZE12_, R1_) 1.6 (ZNR10_, ZNR10R) 1598 2004.04 - 2009.03 
TOYOTA
COROLLA Verso (ZER_, ZZE12_, R1_) 1.8 (ZNR11_, ZNR11R) 1794 2004.04 - 2009.03 
TOYOTA
MR2 III (ZZW3_) 1.8 16V VT-i (ZZW30) 1794 1999.10 - 2007.06 
TOYOTA
RAV 4 II (_A2_) 1.8 (ZCA25_, ZCA26_, ZCA25W, ZCA26W) 1794 2000.08 - 2005.11 


AIRTEX 5S1688
ASHUKI by Palidium T441-03
AUTLOG AS4671
BLUE PRINT ADT37216
BREMI 60241
CALORSTAT by Vernet CS0113
DELPHI SS10245
DIPASPORT INJCS043N
EPS 1.953.720
ERA 550870
FACET 9.0720
FISPA 83.3014
GEBE 9 2130 1
HC-Cargo 150717
HELLA 6PU 013 122-011
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J5662001
HOFFER 7517711
INTERMOTOR 17205
INTERMOTOR CS1806
INTERMOTOR EPS633
INTERMOTOR LCS545
INTERMOTOR PC282
INTERMOTOR PC286
KAVO PARTS ECR-9005
KAWE 8855 13103
KAWE 885513103
KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 8803742
KW 453 720
KW 453720
LUCAS SEB5036
MAGNETI MARELLI 600000178380
MEAT & DORIA 87711
MOBILETRON CS-J083
MOTAQUIP LVRC265
NGK 81269
NGK CMC3-A270
OPTIMAL 07-S208
OSSCA 19940
QUATTRO FRENI QF00T00523
QUATTRO FRENI QF91A00047
SIDAT 83.3014
TOPRAN 600 564
TOPRAN 600564
TOYOTA 90080-19013
TOYOTA 90919-05030
TRISCAN 8855 13103
TRISCAN 885513103
VEMO V70-72-0252
WALKER PRODUCTS 235-1254
WE PARTS 410570620
WILMINK GROUP WG1408495
WILMINK GROUP WG1494085
WILMINK GROUP WG1785209

 

CRANKSHAFT POSITION SENSOR FOR TOYOTA AVENSIS 00- AVENSIS 03- ECP-TY-005

SKU: 5902048080899
11,48 £Pris
MVA Inkludert
Antall
Bare 2 igjen på lager
    bottom of page