top of page

OE# 23760-00Q0C, 2376000Q0C

 

Number of pins: 3
Sensor Type: Hall Sensor

BOSCH 0 986 280 412
DELPHI SS10752-12B1
EFI AUTOMOTIVE 144408
FACET 9.0349
GMC 93161272
HELLA 6PU 009 121-391
HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70630012
MITSUBISHI M883794
MITSUBISHI MW30652288
MITSUBISHI MW31251169
NISSAN 2376000Q0C
NISSAN 2376000QAA
NISSAN 2376000QAC
NISSAN 23796 AW300
NISSAN 2556500Q0B
OPEL 4413789
OPEL 4435050
OPEL 4506177
OPEL 93161272
OPEL 93198126
OPEL 93198452
QUINTON HAZELL XREV207
RENAULT 82 00 038 472
RENAULT 82 00 370 572
RENAULT 82 00 709 844
RENAULT 82 00 789 528
SUZUKI 33220 67J10 000
SUZUKI 33220 67J11 000
SUZUKI 33220 67J12 000
SUZUKI 33220-67J10
SUZUKI 33220-67J11
SUZUKI 33220-67J12
VAUXHALL 93161272
VAUXHALL 93198452
VEMO V46-72-0019


Brand Model Type Engine size [ccm] Manufacturing year 
MITSUBISHI
CARISMA (DA_) 1.9 DI-D (DA5A) 1870 2000.09 - 2006.06 
MITSUBISHI
CARISMA (DA_) 1.9 DI-D (DA5A) 1870 2000.09 - 2006.06 
MITSUBISHI
CARISMA Saloon (DA_) 1.9 DI-D (DA5A) 1870 2000.09 - 2006.06 
NISSAN
INTERSTAR Van (X70) dCi 115 2463 2002.04 - 
NISSAN
INTERSTAR Van (X70) dCi 100 2463 2003.11 - 2006.03 
NISSAN
INTERSTAR Van (X70) dCi 100 2463 2006.04 - 
NISSAN
INTERSTAR Van (X70) dCi 150 2463 2006.09 - 
NISSAN
INTERSTAR Van (X70) dCi 120 2463 2006.09 - 
NISSAN
PRIMASTAR Bus (X83) dCi 100 1870 2001.03 - 
NISSAN
PRIMASTAR Bus (X83) dCi 80 1870 2001.03 - 
NISSAN
PRIMASTAR Bus (X83) dCi 140 2463 2003.07 - 
NISSAN
PRIMASTAR Bus (X83) dCi 150 2463 2006.09 - 
NISSAN
PRIMASTAR Bus (X83) dCi 115 2463 2008.09 - 
NISSAN
PRIMASTAR Platform/Chassis (X83) 1.9 dCi 100 1870 2002.07 - 2006.08 
NISSAN
PRIMASTAR Platform/Chassis (X83) 1.9 dCi 80 1870 2002.07 - 2006.08 
NISSAN
PRIMASTAR Platform/Chassis (X83) 2.5 dCi 140 2463 2002.07 - 2006.08 
NISSAN
PRIMASTAR Platform/Chassis (X83) 2.5 dCi 150 2463 2006.04 - 
NISSAN
PRIMASTAR Van (X83) 1.9 dCi 100 1870 2002.09 - 
NISSAN
PRIMASTAR Van (X83) 1.9 dCi 80 1870 2002.09 - 
NISSAN
PRIMASTAR Van (X83) 2.5 dCi 140 2463 2003.07 - 
NISSAN
PRIMASTAR Van (X83) 2.5 dCi 150 2463 2006.09 - 
NISSAN
PRIMASTAR Van (X83) 2.5 dCi 115 2463 2008.09 - 
NISSAN
PRIMERA (P12) 1.9 dCi 1870 2002.08 - 2007.10 
NISSAN
PRIMERA (P12) 1.9 dCi 1870 2003.04 - 2007.10 
NISSAN
PRIMERA Estate (WP12) 1.9 dCi 1870 2002.08 - 2007.10 
OPEL
MOVANO A Platform/Chassis (X70) 2.5 DTI (ED, HD, UD0, UD4) 2463 2001.10 - 
OPEL
MOVANO A Platform/Chassis (X70) 2.5 DTi (ED, HD, UD0, UD4) 2463 2003.10 - 
OPEL
MOVANO A Platform/Chassis (X70) 2.5 CDTI (ED, HD, UD0, UD4) 2464 2006.08 - 
OPEL
MOVANO A Platform/Chassis (X70) 2.5 CDTI (ED, HD, UD0, UD4) 2464 2006.08 - 
OPEL
MOVANO A Platform/Chassis (X70) 2.5 CDTI (ED, HD, UD0, UD4) 2464 2006.08 - 
OPEL
MOVANO A Van (X70) 1.9 DTI (FD) 1870 2001.10 - 
OPEL
MOVANO A Van (X70) 2.2 DTI (FD) 2188 2000.09 - 
OPEL
MOVANO A Van (X70) 2.5 DTI (FD) 2463 2001.10 -  
OPEL
VIVARO A Van (X83) 2.5 DTI (F7) 2463 2003.04 - 2010.03 
OPEL
VIVARO A Van (X83) 2.5 CDTI (F7) 2463 2006.08 - 2014.07 
OPEL
VIVARO A Van (X83) 2.5 CDTI (F7) 2464 2006.08 - 2010.03 
RENAULT
AVANTIME (DE0_) 2.2 dCi (DE01) 2188 2002.05 - 2003.05 
RENAULT
CLIO II (BB_, CB_) 1.9 dTi (B/CB0U) 1870 1999.12 - 2005.05 
RENAULT
ESPACE III (JE0_) 2.2 dCi (JE0S) 2188 2000.07 - 2002.10 
RENAULT
ESPACE III (JE0_) 2.2 dCi (JE0K) 2188 2000.10 - 2002.10 
RENAULT
ESPACE IV (JK0/1_) 1.9 dCi (JK0U, JK0G) 1870 2002.11 - 
RENAULT
LAGUNA II (BG0/1_) 1.9 dCI (BG0E) 1870 2001.06 - 2005.05 
RENAULT
LAGUNA II (BG0/1_) 1.9 dCi (BG0R, BG0E) 1870 2001.10 - 2005.05 
RENAULT
LAGUNA II (BG0/1_) 1.9 dCi (BG05) 1870 2004.03 - 2005.05 
RENAULT
LAGUNA II (BG0/1_) 1.9 dCi (BG1A, BG1W, BG0G) 1870 2005.01 - 2007.08 
RENAULT
LAGUNA II (BG0/1_) 1.9 dCi (BG1A, BG1V) 1870 2005.05 - 2007.08 
RENAULT
LAGUNA II (BG0/1_) 1.9 dCi (BG12) 1870 2005.09 - 2007.12 
RENAULT
LAGUNA II (BG0/1_) 1.9 dCi 1870 2005.09 - 2007.12 
RENAULT
LAGUNA II (BG0/1_) 2.2 dCi (BG0F) 2188 2001.10 - 2006.08 
RENAULT
LAGUNA II (BG0/1_) 2.2 dCi (BG09) 2188 2004.04 - 2005.10 
RENAULT
LAGUNA II (BG0/1_) 2.2 dCi 2188 2005.05 - 2007.08 
RENAULT
LAGUNA II Grandtour (KG0/1_) 1.9 dCi (KG0G) 1870 2001.03 - 2007.09 
RENAULT
MASTER II Platform/Chassis (ED/HD/UD) 2.2 dCI 90 2188 1997.12 - 2006.09 
RENAULT
MASTER II Platform/Chassis (ED/HD/UD) 2.5 dCi 120 2463 2001.10 - 2010.05 
RENAULT
MASTER II Platform/Chassis (ED/HD/UD) 2.5 dCi 2463 2006.08 - 2010.01 
RENAULT
MASTER II Platform/Chassis (ED/HD/UD) 2.5 dCi 2463 2006.08 - 2010.01 
RENAULT
MASTER II Platform/Chassis (ED/HD/UD) 2.5 dCi 2463 2006.08 - 2011.01 
RENAULT
MASTER II Van (FD) 1.9 dTI 1870 1997.12 - 2002.03 
RENAULT
MASTER II Van (FD) 1.9 dCi 80 1870 2001.11 - 2006.10 
RENAULT
MASTER II Van (FD) 2.2 dCI 90 2188 1997.12 - 2006.10 
RENAULT
MASTER II Van (FD) 2.5 dCi 120 2463 2001.10 - 2007.09 
RENAULT
MASTER II Van (FD) 2.5 dCi 2463 2006.08 - 2010.01 
RENAULT
MASTER II Van (FD) 2.5 dCi 2463 2006.08 - 2010.01 
RENAULT
MASTER II Van (FD) 2.5 dCi 2463 2006.08 - 2010.01 
RENAULT
MEGANE I (BA0/1_) 1.9 dTi (BA1U) 1870 2001.02 - 2003.08 
RENAULT
MEGANE I (BA0/1_) 1.9 dCi (BA05, BA1F) 1870 2001.02 - 2003.08 
RENAULT
MEGANE I Classic (LA0/1_) 1.9 dCi (LA05, LA1F) 1870 2001.02 - 2003.08 
RENAULT
MEGANE I Classic (LA0/1_) 1.9 dTi (LA1U) 1870 2001.02 - 2003.08 
RENAULT
MEGANE II Coupé-Cabriolet (EM0/1_) 1.9 dCi 1870 2005.05 - 2009.03 
RENAULT
MEGANE II Estate (KM0/1_) 1.9 dCi 1870 2005.05 - 2009.07 
RENAULT
MEGANE II Estate (KM0/1_) 1.9 dCi 1870 2005.05 - 2009.07 
RENAULT
MEGANE II Estate Van (KM_) 1.9 dCi (KM14) 1870 2006.02 - 2006.10 
RENAULT
MEGANE II Saloon (LM0/1_) 1.9 dCi (LM0G, LM1G, LM2C) 1870 2003.09 - 
RENAULT
MEGANE II Saloon (LM0/1_) 1.9 dCi 1870 2003.09 - 2005.12 
RENAULT
MEGANE II Saloon (LM0/1_) 1.9 dCi 1870 2004.03 - 
RENAULT
MEGANE II Saloon (LM0/1_) 1.9 dCi 1870 2005.05 - 
RENAULT
MEGANE II Saloon (LM0/1_) 1.9 dCi (LM14, LM1D) 1870 2005.05 - 
RENAULT
TRAFIC II Platform/Chassis (EL) 1.9 dCi 100 (EL0C) 1870 2001.03 - 2006.10 
RENAULT
TRAFIC II Platform/Chassis (EL) 1.9 dCi 80 (EL0B) 1870 2001.03 - 2006.10 
RENAULT
TRAFIC II Platform/Chassis (EL) 1.9 dCi 1870 2001.09 - 2003.07 
RENAULT
TRAFIC II Platform/Chassis (EL) 2.5 dCi 135 (EL0D) 2463 2001.03 - 2006.10 
RENAULT
TRAFIC II Platform/Chassis (EL) 2.5 dCi 145 (EL0J) 2463 2006.08 - 
RENAULT
TRAFIC II Platform/Chassis (EL) 2.5 dCi 2463 2007.08 - 
RENAULT
TRAFIC II Van (FL) 1.9 dCi 1870 2001.03 - 
 

NTY CAMSHAFT POSITION SENSOR FOR MITSUBISHI CARISMA 1.9DID 00- ECP-MS-009

SKU: 5902048080813
10,39 £Pris
MVA Inkludert
Antall
Bare 8 igjen på lager
    bottom of page