OE# 23731-ED015
Brand Model Type Engine size [ccm] Manufacturing year
NISSAN
CUBE (Z12) 1.6 16V 1598 2009.08 -
NISSAN
JUKE (F15) 1.6 1598 2010.06 - 2019.12
NISSAN
JUKE (F15) 1.6 1598 2013.05 - 2019.12
NISSAN
JUKE (F15) 1.6 CVTC 1598 2014.08 - 2019.12
NISSAN
JUKE (F15) 1.6 1598 2018.07 - 2019.12
NISSAN
JUKE (F15) 1.6 LPG 1598 2018.09 - 2019.12
NISSAN
JUKE Van (F15) CVTC 1598 2013.03 - 2019.12
NISSAN
MICRA C+C III (K12) 1.6 160 SR 1598 2005.08 - 2010.06
NISSAN
MICRA III (K12) 160 SR 1598 2005.05 - 2010.06
NISSAN
NOTE (E11, NE11) 1.6 1598 2006.03 - 2012.06
NISSAN
NV200 / EVALIA Bus 1.6 16V (M20, M20M) 1598 2010.07 -
NISSAN
NV200 Van 1.6 16V (VM20, M20N, M20, M20L, M20M) 1598 2010.02 -
NISSAN
QASHQAI / QASHQAI +2 I (J10, NJ10, JJ10E) 1.6 1598 2007.02 - 2013.12
NISSAN
QASHQAI / QASHQAI +2 I (J10, NJ10, JJ10E) 1.6 LPG 1598 2010.11 - 2013.12
NISSAN
QASHQAI / QASHQAI +2 I (J10, NJ10, JJ10E) 1.6 1598 2010.11 - 2013.12
NISSAN
QASHQAI / QASHQAI +2 I VAN (J10, JJ10E) 1.6 CVTC 1598 2013.03 - 2014.04
NISSAN
TIIDA Hatchback (C11) 1.6 1598 2007.09 - 2011.12
NISSAN
TIIDA Saloon (SC11) 1.6 (C11L) 1598 2007.09 - 2012.12
Fabrication Number: ECP-NS-003
Packaging unit: 1
Quantity in packaging unit: 1
AUTLOG AS4651
AUTOTEAM L33278
BLUE PRINT ADN17202C
BREMI 60216
CALORSTAT by Vernet CS0398
DIPASPORT INJV014DPSN
DIPASPORT INJV014N
EFI AUTOMOTIVE 303428
ELTA AUTOMOTIVE EE0612
ELTA AUTOMOTIVE XCS6610
ERA 551357A
FAE 79438
FEBI BILSTEIN 108256
FISPA 83.3278
FISPA 83.533
GEBE 9 2460 1
HC-Cargo 150962
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J5661005
HOFFER 7517630
HOFFER 7517973
INTERMOTOR 17270
Intran Flotamex SDU13463
JPN 75E1023-JPN
KAVO PARTS ECR-6539
KAWE 8855 10155
KAWE 885510155
KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 8804030
LEMARK LCS639
LUCAS SEB5073
MAGNETI MARELLI 064848260010
MAGNETI MARELLI 600000178360
MAGNETI MARELLI 64848260010
MEAT & DORIA 87630
MEAT & DORIA 87973
MOTAQUIP LVRC563
MOTIVE CPS4039
MTE-THOMSON 70436
NGK 81343
NISSAN 23731-1KT0A
NISSAN 23731-ED001
NISSAN 23731-ED01A
OSSCA 19917
SIDAT 83.3278
SIDAT 83.533
STELLOX 06-00215-SX
TOPRAN 623 132
TOPRAN 623132
TRISCAN 8855 10155
TRISCAN 885510155
VALEO 366192
VEMO V38-72-0212
WAI CRK9297
WE PARTS 410570554
WE PARTS 410570775
WILMINK GROUP WG1408459
WILMINK GROUP WG1719766
WILMINK GROUP WG1796482
WILMINK GROUP WG2122039
ZZVF ZVPK115
top of page
SKU: 5902048883957
14,22 £Pris
MVA Inkludert
Bare 6 igjen på lager
bottom of page



