top of page

OE# 30713599


Brand Model Type Engine size [ccm] Manufacturing year 
JAGUAR
F-PACE (X761) 3.0 SCV6 AWD 2995 2015.09 - 
JAGUAR
F-PACE (X761) 3.0 SCV6 AWD 2995 2015.09 - 
JAGUAR
F-PACE (X761) 5.0 SCV8 SVR AWD 5000 2018.08 - 
JAGUAR
F-TYPE Convertible (X152) 3.0 SCV6 S 2995 2012.10 - 
JAGUAR
F-TYPE Convertible (X152) 3.0 SCV6 2995 2012.10 - 
JAGUAR
F-TYPE Convertible (X152) 3.0 SCV6 S AWD 2995 2014.12 - 
JAGUAR
F-TYPE Convertible (X152) SCV6 400 SPORT 2995 2016.11 - 
JAGUAR
F-TYPE Convertible (X152) SCV6 400 SPORT AWD 2995 2016.11 - 
JAGUAR
F-TYPE Convertible (X152) 5.0 SCV8 S 5000 2012.10 - 
JAGUAR
F-TYPE Convertible (X152) 5.0 SCV8 R 5000 2013.10 - 
JAGUAR
F-TYPE Convertible (X152) 5.0 SCV8 R AWD 5000 2014.12 - 
JAGUAR
F-TYPE Convertible (X152) 5.0 SCV8 SVR 5000 2015.05 - 
JAGUAR
F-TYPE Convertible (X152) 5.0 SCV8 SVR / SCV8 P575 R AWD 5000 2015.12 - 
JAGUAR
F-TYPE Convertible (X152) 5.0 SCV8 P450 AWD 5000 2019.12 - 
JAGUAR
F-TYPE Convertible (X152) 5.0 SCV8 P450 5000 2019.12 - 
JAGUAR
F-TYPE Coupe (X152) 3.0 SCV6 S 2995 2013.10 - 
JAGUAR
F-TYPE Coupe (X152) 3.0 SCV6 2995 2013.10 - 
JAGUAR
F-TYPE Coupe (X152) 3.0 SCV6 S AWD 2995 2014.12 - 
JAGUAR
F-TYPE Coupe (X152) 3.0 SCV6 400 SPORT AWD 2995 2016.11 - 
JAGUAR
F-TYPE Coupe (X152) 3.0 SCV6 400 SPORT 2995 2016.11 - 
JAGUAR
F-TYPE Coupe (X152) 5.0 SCV8 R 5000 2013.10 - 
JAGUAR
F-TYPE Coupe (X152) 5.0 SCV8 R AWD 5000 2014.12 - 
JAGUAR
F-TYPE Coupe (X152) 5.0 SCV8 SVR / SCV8 P575 R 5000 2015.12 - 
JAGUAR
F-TYPE Coupe (X152) 5.0 SCV8 P450 AWD 5000 2019.12 - 
JAGUAR
F-TYPE Coupe (X152) 5.0 SCV8 P450 5000 2019.12 - 
JAGUAR
XE (X760) 3.0 S 2995 2015.03 - 
JAGUAR
XE (X760) 3.0 S 2995 2017.02 - 
JAGUAR
XE (X760) 5.0 SVO PROJECT 8 5000 2018.03 - 
JAGUAR
XF I (X250) 3.0 2995 2012.03 - 2015.04 
JAGUAR
XF I (X250) 3.0 AWD 2995 2012.10 - 2015.04 
JAGUAR
XF I (X250) 5.0 Kompressor 5000 2009.01 - 2015.04 
JAGUAR
XF I (X250) 5.0 Kompressor 5000 2009.03 - 2015.04 
JAGUAR
XF I (X250) 5.0 5000 2009.03 - 2015.04 
JAGUAR
XF I (X250) 5.0 XFR-S 5000 2012.10 - 2015.04 
JAGUAR
XF I (X250) 5.0 Kompressor 5000 2013.01 - 2015.04 
JAGUAR
XF II (X260) 3.0 2995 2015.05 - 
JAGUAR
XF II (X260) 3.0 2995 2015.05 - 
JAGUAR
XF II (X260) 3.0 AWD 2995 2015.07 - 
JAGUAR
XF II (X260) 3.0 AWD 2995 2015.07 - 
JAGUAR
XF SPORTBRAKE (X250) 5.0 XFR-S 5000 2013.02 - 2014.04 
JAGUAR
XF SPORTBRAKE (X260) 3.0 AWD 2995 2017.07 - 
JAGUAR
XF SPORTBRAKE (X260) 3.0 2995 2017.07 - 
JAGUAR
XJ (X351) 3.0 SCV6 2995 2012.03 - 2019.12 
JAGUAR
XJ (X351) 3.0 SCV6 AWD 2995 2012.10 - 2019.12 
JAGUAR
XJ (X351) 5.0 SCV8 5000 2009.10 - 2019.12 
JAGUAR
XJ (X351) 5.0 SCV8 5000 2009.10 - 2019.12 
JAGUAR
XJ (X351) 5.0 V8 5000 2009.10 - 2019.12 
JAGUAR
XJ (X351) 5.0 SCV8 5000 2013.06 - 2019.12 
JAGUAR
XK II Convertible (X150) 5.0 XKR 5000 2009.01 - 2014.07 
JAGUAR
XK II Convertible (X150) 5.0 V8 5000 2009.01 - 2014.07 
JAGUAR
XK II Convertible (X150) 5.0 XKR-S 5000 2011.01 - 2014.07 
JAGUAR
XK II Coupe (X150) 5.0 V8 5000 2009.01 - 2014.07 
JAGUAR
XK II Coupe (X150) 5.0 XKR 5000 2009.01 - 2014.07 
JAGUAR
XK II Coupe (X150) 5.0 XKR 5000 2010.09 - 2014.07 
JAGUAR
XK II Coupe (X150) 5.0 XKR-S 5000 2011.01 - 2014.07 
VOLVO
S60 II (134) T3 1498 2015.03 - 2018.05 
VOLVO
S60 II (134) T2 1498 2015.10 - 2018.05 
VOLVO
S60 II (134) D4 1969 2013.09 - 2015.12 
VOLVO
S60 II (134) T5 1969 2013.09 - 2018.12 
VOLVO
S60 II (134) T3 1969 2015.03 - 2018.05 
VOLVO
S60 II (134) D5 Drive-E Polestar 1969 2015.03 - 2018.05 
VOLVO
S60 II (134) T4 1969 2015.03 - 2018.05 
VOLVO
S60 II (134) 2.0 Polestar AWD 1969 2015.06 - 2018.05 
VOLVO
S60 II (134) T6 AWD 1969 2015.09 - 2018.12 
VOLVO
S60 II (134) T6 AWD 2953 2010.04 - 2015.12 
VOLVO
S60 II (134) T6 AWD 2953 2014.04 - 2015.12 
VOLVO
S60 II (134) 3.0 T AWD 2953 2014.04 - 2018.12 
VOLVO
S60 III (224) T5 AWD 1969 2019.02 - 
VOLVO
S60 III (224) T8 Twin Engine Polestar AWD 1969 2019.02 - 
VOLVO
S60 III (224) T4 1969 2019.02 - 2021.12 
VOLVO
S80 II (124) 2.0 Drive- E 1969 2014.12 - 2016.12 
VOLVO
S80 II (124) T6 AWD 2953 2007.01 - 2010.12 
VOLVO
S80 II (124) T6 AWD 2953 2010.10 - 2015.12 
VOLVO
S80 II (124) 3.2 3192 2006.03 - 2010.12 
VOLVO
S80 II (124) 3.2 AWD 3192 2007.01 - 2010.12 
VOLVO
S80 II (124) 3.2 3192 2010.01 - 2014.12 
VOLVO
S80 II (124) 3.2 AWD 3192 2010.01 - 2014.12 
VOLVO
S90 II (234) T5 1969 2016.03 - 2021.12 
VOLVO
S90 II (234) D4 AWD 1969 2016.03 - 2021.12 
VOLVO
V40 Hatchback (525) T3 1969 2015.02 - 2019.08 
VOLVO
V40 Hatchback (525) T2 1969 2015.02 - 2019.08 
VOLVO
V40 Hatchback (525) D3 1969 2015.04 - 2019.08 
VOLVO
V40 Hatchback (525) T4 1969 2015.08 - 2019.08 
VOLVO
V60 I (155) T3 1498 2015.03 - 2018.05 
VOLVO
V60 I (155) T2 1498 2015.10 - 2017.03 
VOLVO
V60 I (155) D4 1969 2013.10 - 2015.12 
VOLVO
V60 I (155) T5 1969 2013.10 - 2018.12 
VOLVO
V60 I (155) T6 AWD 1969 2013.10 - 2018.12 
VOLVO
V60 I (155) T6 1969 2013.10 - 2018.12 
VOLVO
V60 II (225) T6 Plug-in Hybrid AWD 1969 2019.03 - 2022.12 
VOLVO
V60 II (225) T4 1969 2019.05 - 
VOLVO
V60 II (225) T8 Plug-in Hybrid Polestar AWD 1969 2019.05 - 2022.12 
VOLVO
XC90 II (256) T8 Twin Engine AWD 1969 2019.06 - 2022.12 
VOLVO
XC90 II (256) T5 Polestar AWD 1969 2019.07 - 2020.12 
VOLVO
XC90 II (256) B5 Mild-Hybrid AWD 1969 2020.01 -

AUTLOG AS4605
BREMI 60034
EFI AUTOMOTIVE 303328
ELTA AUTOMOTIVE EE0553
ELTA AUTOMOTIVE XCS6278
FAE 79366
FISPA 83.3522
GEBE 9 2191 1
INTERMOTOR 17149
JAGUAR AJ811224
KAWE 8855 17110
KAWE 885517110
KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 8806307
LAND ROVER LR001397
LAND ROVER LR014372
LEMARK LCS099
LUCAS SEB1786
MOBILETRON CS-E257
MOTAQUIP LVCP215
MOTORAD 1CS543
NGK 81073
OPTIMAL 08-S053
OSSCA 20613
QUATTRO FRENI QF93A00080
QUINTON HAZELL XREV593
RIDEX 3946S0182
SIDAT 83.3522
Stark SKSPS-0370183
TRISCAN 885517110
VEMO V48-72-0031
VOLVO 30713599
VOLVO 31272689
VOLVO 31491073
WE PARTS 410571115
WILMINK GROUP WG2136462 

NTY CAMSHAFT POSITION SENSOR FOR VOLVO S60 II 10- S60 III 19- ECP-VV-000

SKU: 5902048216984
16,39 £Pris
MVA Inkludert
Antall
Bare 8 igjen på lager
    bottom of page