OE# 3B1837015A
Brand Model Type Engine size [ccm] Manufacturing year
SEAT AROSA (6H1) 1.0 997 1998.10 - 2001.01
SEAT AROSA (6H1) 1.0 999 1997.05 - 2004.06
SEAT AROSA (6H1) 1.4 1389 1997.05 - 2004.06
SEAT AROSA (6H1) 1.4 16V 1390 2000.01 - 2004.06
SEAT AROSA (6H1) 1.4 TDI 1422 2000.01 - 2004.06
SEAT AROSA (6H1) 1.7 SDI 1716 1997.08 - 2004.06
SEAT LEON (1M1) 1.4 16V 1390 1999.11 - 2006.06
SEAT LEON (1M1) 1.6 1595 1999.11 - 2006.06
SEAT LEON (1M1) 1.6 1595 2005.10 - 2006.06
SEAT LEON (1M1) 1.6 16 V 1598 2000.09 - 2006.06
SEAT LEON (1M1) 1.8 20V T 4 1781 1999.11 - 2006.06
SEAT LEON (1M1) 1.8 20V T 1781 1999.11 - 2006.06
SEAT LEON (1M1) 1.8 20V 1781 1999.11 - 2006.06
SEAT LEON (1M1) 1.8 T Cupra R 1781 2002.02 - 2006.06
SEAT LEON (1M1) 1.8 T Cupra R 1781 2003.07 - 2006.06
SEAT LEON (1M1) 1.9 TDI 1896 1999.11 - 2006.06
SEAT LEON (1M1) 1.9 SDI 1896 1999.11 - 2006.06
SEAT LEON (1M1) 1.9 TDI 1896 2000.09 - 2006.06
SEAT LEON (1M1) 1.9 TDI Syncro 1896 2002.05 - 2006.06
SEAT LEON (1M1) 1.9 TDI 1896 2003.05 - 2006.06
SEAT LEON (1M1) 1.9 TDI 1896 2005.10 - 2006.06
SEAT LEON (1M1) 2.8 Cupra 4 2792 2001.02 - 2006.06
SEAT LEON (1M1) 2.8 2792 2002.05 - 2004.06
SEAT TOLEDO II (1M2) 1.4 16V 1390 2000.01 - 2002.05
SEAT TOLEDO II (1M2) 1.6 1595 1998.10 - 2004.07
SEAT TOLEDO II (1M2) 1.6 16V 1598 2000.06 - 2006.05
SEAT TOLEDO II (1M2) 1.8 20V 1781 1998.10 - 2004.07
SEAT TOLEDO II (1M2) 1.8 20VT 1781 2000.09 - 2004.07
SEAT TOLEDO II (1M2) 1.9 TDI 1896 1998.10 - 2004.07
SEAT TOLEDO II (1M2) 1.9 TDI 1896 1999.03 - 2004.07
SEAT TOLEDO II (1M2) 1.9 TDI 1896 2000.10 - 2004.07
SEAT TOLEDO II (1M2) 1.9 TDI 1896 2003.05 - 2006.05
SEAT TOLEDO II (1M2) 2.3 V5 2324 1998.10 - 2000.11
SEAT TOLEDO II (1M2) 2.3 V5 20V 2324 2000.09 - 2003.11
SKODA OCTAVIA I (1U2) 1.4 16V 1390 2000.09 - 2010.12
SKODA OCTAVIA I (1U2) 1.4 1397 1999.04 - 2001.03
SKODA OCTAVIA I (1U2) 1.6 1595 1997.02 - 2007.12
SKODA OCTAVIA I (1U2) 1.6 1595 2000.11 - 2010.12
SKODA OCTAVIA I (1U2) 1.6 1598 1996.09 - 2004.09
SKODA OCTAVIA I (1U2) 1.8 1781 1996.09 - 2000.07
SKODA OCTAVIA I (1U2) 1.8 T 1781 1997.08 - 2010.12
SKODA OCTAVIA I (1U2) RS 1.8 T 1781 2001.05 - 2006.01
SKODA OCTAVIA I (1U2) 1.8 T 4x4 1781 2001.05 - 2006.05
SKODA OCTAVIA I (1U2) 1.9 TDI 1896 1996.09 - 2010.03
SKODA OCTAVIA I (1U2) 1.9 SDI 1896 1997.06 - 2003.12
SKODA OCTAVIA I (1U2) 1.9 TDI 1896 1997.08 - 2006.01
SKODA OCTAVIA I (1U2) 1.9 TDI 1896 2002.09 - 2004.09
SKODA OCTAVIA I (1U2) 1.9 TDI 1896 2005.10 - 2010.12
SKODA OCTAVIA I (1U2) 2.0 1984 1999.04 - 2007.05
SKODA OCTAVIA I Combi (1U5) 1.4 16V 1390 2000.08 - 2010.12
SKODA OCTAVIA I Combi (1U5) 1.6 1595 1998.07 - 2007.12
SKODA OCTAVIA I Combi (1U5) 1.6 1595 2000.09 - 2010.12
SKODA OCTAVIA I Combi (1U5) 1.6 1598 1998.07 - 2004.09
SKODA OCTAVIA I Combi (1U5) 1.8 20V 1781 1998.07 - 2000.07
SKODA OCTAVIA I Combi (1U5) 1.8 T 1781 1998.07 - 2010.12
SKODA OCTAVIA I Combi (1U5) 1.8 T 4x4 1781 2001.05 - 2006.05
SKODA OCTAVIA I Combi (1U5) RS 1.8 T 1781 2002.08 - 2006.01
SKODA OCTAVIA I Combi (1U5) 1.9 SDI 1896 1998.07 - 2003.12
SKODA OCTAVIA I Combi (1U5) 1.9 TDI 1896 1998.07 - 2006.01
SKODA OCTAVIA I Combi (1U5) 1.9 TDI 1896 1998.07 - 2010.03
SKODA OCTAVIA I Combi (1U5) 1.9 TDI 4x4 1896 1999.11 - 2006.02
SKODA OCTAVIA I Combi (1U5) 1.9 TDI 1896 2000.08 - 2010.12
SKODA OCTAVIA I Combi (1U5) 1.9 TDI 4x4 1896 2000.09 - 2006.01
SKODA OCTAVIA I Combi (1U5) 1.9 TDI 1896 2002.09 - 2004.09
SKODA OCTAVIA I Combi (1U5) 2.0 1984 1999.04 - 2007.05
SKODA OCTAVIA I Combi (1U5) 2.0 4x4 1984 2000.08 - 2004.09
SKODA OCTAVIA I Estate Van (1U5) 1.9 D 1896 2000.08 - 2003.12
SKODA OCTAVIA I Estate Van (1U5) 1.9 TDI 1896 2000.08 - 2010.03
VW BORA I (1J2) 1.4 16V 1390 2000.03 - 2005.05
VW BORA I (1J2) 1.6 1595 1998.10 - 2005.05
VW BORA I (1J2) 1.6 1595 2000.08 - 2005.05
VW BORA I (1J2) 1.6 16V 1598 2000.05 - 2005.05
VW BORA I (1J2) 1.6 FSI 1598 2002.01 - 2005.05
VW BORA I (1J2) 1.8 1781 1998.10 - 2005.05
VW BORA I (1J2) 1.8 4motion 1781 1999.02 - 2005.05
VW BORA I (1J2) 1.8 T 1781 2000.05 - 2005.05
VW BORA I (1J2) 1.8 T 1781 2002.03 - 2005.05
VW BORA I (1J2) 1.9 TDI 1896 1998.10 - 2001.06
VW BORA I (1J2) 1.9 SDI 1896 1998.10 - 2005.05
VW BORA I (1J2) 1.9 TDI 1896 1998.10 - 2005.05
VW BORA I (1J2) 1.9 TDI 4motion 1896 1998.11 - 2002.04
VW BORA I (1J2) 1.9 TDI 1896 1998.12 - 2002.01
VW BORA I (1J2) 1.9 TDI 4motion 1896 1999.02 - 2001.06
VW BORA I (1J2) 1.9 TDI 4motion 1896 2000.05 - 2005.05
VW BORA I (1J2) 1.9 TDI 1896 2000.05 - 2005.05
VW BORA I (1J2) 1.9 TDI 4motion 1896 2000.09 - 2005.05
VW BORA I (1J2) 1.9 TDI 1896 2000.09 - 2005.05
VW BORA I (1J2) 1.9 TDI 4motion 1896 2000.11 - 2005.05
VW BORA I (1J2) 1.9 TDI 1896 2000.11 - 2005.05
VW BORA I (1J2) 2.0 1984 1998.10 - 2013.12
VW BORA I (1J2) 2.0 4motion 1984 2000.04 - 2005.05
VW BORA I (1J2) 2.3 V5 2324 1998.10 - 2000.10
VW BORA I (1J2) 2.3 V5 4motion 2324 1998.12 - 2000.10
VW BORA I (1J2) 2.3 V5 4motion 2324 2000.10 - 2005.05
VW BORA I (1J2) 2.3 V5 2324 2000.10 - 2005.05
VW BORA I (1J2) 2.8 V6 4motion 2792 1999.03 - 2005.05
VW BORA Variant (1J6) 1.4 16V 1390 2001.09 - 2005.05
VW BORA Variant (1J6) 1.6 1595 1999.05 - 2005.05
VW BORA Variant (1J6) 1.6 1595 2000.08 - 2005.05
VW BORA Variant (1J6) 1.6 16V 1598 2000.02 - 2005.05
VW BORA Variant (1J6) 1.6 FSI 1598 2002.01 - 2005.05
VW BORA Variant (1J6) 1.8 4motion 1781 1999.05 - 2005.05
VW BORA Variant (1J6) 1.8 T 1781 2000.05 - 2005.05
VW BORA Variant (1J6) 1.8 T 1781 2002.05 - 2005.05
VW BORA Variant (1J6) 1.9 TDI 1896 1999.05 - 2001.06
VW BORA Variant (1J6) 1.9 TDI 4motion 1896 1999.05 - 2001.06
VW BORA Variant (1J6) 1.9 TDI 4motion 1896 2000.09 - 2005.05
VW BORA Variant (1J6) 1.9 TDI 1896 2000.09 - 2005.05
VW BORA Variant (1J6) 1.9 TDI 4motion 1896 2000.11 - 2005.05
Fitting Position: Left Front
Operating Mode: Electric
Left-/right-hand drive vehicles: for left-hand drive vehicles
Fabrication Number: EZC-VW-001
Packaging unit: 1
Quantity in packaging unit: 1
4U Autoparts 45700VV
A.I.C. Competition 50628
A.I.C. Competition 55271
Ac Rolcar 36.4613
AIC 50628
ASHUKI by Palidium 110551
ASHUKI by Palidium 332773977
at autoteile germany at12779
AUTOMEGA 100019510
AUTOMEGA 3083700153B1A
BINDER 72232251
BLIC 6010-01-020421P
Borsehung B13355
BUGIAD BSP20490
CAUTEX 766925
DIPASPORT CMA073DPSN
ENERGY ZDP0005L
ERA 660184
ESEN SKV 16SKV001
ESEN SKV 16SKV025
FARE SA 28938
FISPA 610941A2
GECO SE73001
HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 73100005
HOFFER 3100149
JP GROUP 1187500770
JP GROUP 1187500870
JUMASA 18314577
KSH EUROPE 1880.0018115
MAXGEAR 28-0266
MEAT & DORIA 31149
Metalcaucho 43110
OSSCA 08754
OSSCA 8754
RIDEX 1361D0002
SEAT 3B1 837 015 A
SEAT 3B1 837 015 AP
SEAT 6X1 837 013 C
SEAT 6X1 837 013 H
SIDAT 610941A2
SKODA 3B1 837 015 A
SKODA 3B1 837 015 AP
SKODA 6X1 837 013 H
Stark SKDLO-2160001
STC T443110
STORM QUALITY PARTS 970001
SWAG 33 10 1170
TOPRAN 110 551
TOPRAN 110551
VAG 3B1 837 015 A
VAG 3B1 837 015 AP
VAG 3B1 837 015 Q
VAG 3B1 837 015A
VAG 3B1 837 015Q
VAG 3B1837015L
VAG 3BD 837 015
VAG 3BD 837 015 A
VAG 3BD837015A
VAG 3D2837015K
VAG 5Z1837015F
VAG 5Z1837015R
VAG 6X1 837 013 A
VAG 6X1 837 013 C
VAG 6X1 837 013 H
VAG 6X1837015Q
VEMO V10-85-0004
VEMO V10-85-0035
VEMO V10-85-6346
vika 98370095401
VW 3B1 837 015 A
VW 3B1 837 015 AP
VW 3B1 837 015 Q
VW 3BD 837 015
VW 3BD 837 015 A
VW 6X1 837 013 A
VW 6X1 837 013 C
VW 6X1 837 013 H
WE PARTS 461860188
YSPARTS YS-LK0103L
top of page
SKU: 5902048892324
21,99 £Pris
MVA Inkludert
bottom of page



