OE# 1686778
Brand Model Type Engine size [ccm] Manufacturing year
FORD
C-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 1.5 EcoBoost 1498 2015.03 - 2019.06
FORD
C-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 1.5 EcoBoost 1498 2015.03 - 2019.06
FORD
C-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 1.5 TDCi 1499 2015.03 - 2019.06
FORD
C-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 1.5 TDCi 1499 2015.03 - 2019.06
FORD
C-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 1.5 TDCi ECOnetic 1499 2015.03 - 2019.06
FORD
C-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 1.6 TDCi 1560 2010.12 - 2019.06
FORD
C-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 1.6 TDCi 1560 2010.12 - 2019.06
FORD
C-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 1.6 EcoBoost 1596 2010.12 - 2019.06
FORD
C-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 1.6 EcoBoost 1596 2010.12 - 2019.06
FORD
C-MAX II Van 1.5 EcoBoost 1498 2015.03 - 2019.06
FORD
C-MAX II Van 1.5 TDCi ECOnetic 1499 2015.03 - 2019.06
FORD
C-MAX II Van 1.6 TDCi 1560 2010.12 - 2019.06
FORD
C-MAX II Van 1.6 TDCi 1560 2010.12 - 2019.06
FORD
C-MAX II Van 1.6 EcoBoost 1596 2010.12 - 2019.06
FORD
FIESTA VI (CB1, CCN) 1.6 ST 1596 2013.03 - 2017.04
FORD
FIESTA VI Van 1.6 ST 1596 2013.03 - 2017.04
FORD
FIESTA VII (HJ, HF) 1.5 TDCi 1499 2017.05 -
FORD
FIESTA VII (HJ, HF) 1.5 TDCi 1499 2017.05 -
FORD
FIESTA VII Van 1.5 TDCi 1499 2018.09 -
FORD
FIESTA VII Van 1.5 TDCi 1499 2019.04 -
FORD
FOCUS III 1.5 EcoBoost 1498 2014.09 - 2017.12
FORD
FOCUS III 1.5 EcoBoost 1498 2014.09 - 2017.12
FORD
FOCUS III 1.5 TDCi ECOnetic 1499 2014.09 - 2017.12
FORD
FOCUS III 1.5 TDCi 1499 2014.09 - 2018.04
FORD
FOCUS III 1.5 TDCi 1499 2014.09 - 2018.04
FORD
FOCUS III 1.6 TDCi 1560 2010.07 - 2017.12
FORD
FOCUS III 1.6 TDCi 1560 2010.07 - 2017.12
FORD
FOCUS III 1.6 TDCi ECOnetic 1560 2012.05 - 2015.07
FORD
FOCUS III 1.6 EcoBoost 1596 2010.07 - 2014.06
FORD
FOCUS III 1.6 EcoBoost 1596 2010.07 - 2014.06
FORD
FOCUS III 1.6 Flexifuel 1596 2013.07 - 2020.02
FORD
FOCUS III Estate Van 1.5 EcoBoost 1498 2014.09 - 2020.02
FORD
FOCUS III Estate Van 1.5 TDCi 1499 2014.09 - 2020.02
FORD
FOCUS III Estate Van 1.5 TDCi ECOnetic 1499 2014.09 - 2020.02
FORD
FOCUS III Estate Van 1.5 TDCi 1499 2014.09 - 2020.02
FORD
FOCUS III Hatchback Van 1.5 EcoBoost 1498 2014.09 - 2017.12
FORD
FOCUS III Hatchback Van 1.5 TDCi ECOnetic 1499 2014.09 - 2017.12
FORD
FOCUS III Hatchback Van 1.5 TDCi 1499 2014.09 - 2017.12
FORD
FOCUS III Hatchback Van 1.5 TDCi 1499 2014.09 - 2017.12
FORD
FOCUS III Hatchback Van 1.6 TDCi 1560 2011.01 - 2017.12
FORD
FOCUS III Hatchback Van 1.6 TDCi 1560 2012.02 - 2017.12
FORD
FOCUS III Hatchback Van 1.6 EcoBoost 1596 2011.11 - 2014.06
FORD
FOCUS III Hatchback Van 1.6 EcoBoost 1596 2011.11 - 2014.06
FORD
FOCUS III Saloon 1.5 EcoBoost 1498 2014.11 - 2020.02
FORD
FOCUS III Saloon 1.5 EcoBoost 1498 2014.11 - 2020.02
FORD
FOCUS III Saloon 1.5 TDCi 1499 2014.11 - 2020.02
FORD
FOCUS III Saloon 1.5 TDCi ECOnetic 1499 2014.11 - 2020.02
FORD
FOCUS III Saloon 1.5 TDCi 1499 2014.11 - 2020.02
FORD
FOCUS III Saloon 1.6 TDCi 1560 2010.07 - 2020.02
FORD
FOCUS III Saloon 1.6 TDCi 1560 2010.07 - 2020.02
FORD
FOCUS III Saloon 1.6 TDCi 1560 2012.05 - 2015.07
FORD
FOCUS III Saloon 1.6 EcoBoost 1596 2010.07 - 2014.06
FORD
FOCUS III Saloon 1.6 EcoBoost 1596 2010.07 - 2014.06
FORD
FOCUS III Saloon 1.6 Flexifuel 1596 2013.07 - 2020.02
FORD
FOCUS III Turnier 1.5 EcoBoost 1498 2014.09 - 2020.02
FORD
FOCUS III Turnier 1.5 EcoBoost 1498 2014.09 - 2020.02
FORD
FOCUS III Turnier 1.5 TDCi ECOnetic 1499 2014.09 - 2020.02
FORD
FOCUS III Turnier 1.5 TDCi 1499 2014.09 - 2020.02
FORD
FOCUS III Turnier 1.5 TDCi 1499 2014.09 - 2020.02
FORD
FOCUS III Turnier 1.6 TDCi 1560 2010.07 - 2020.02
FORD
FOCUS III Turnier 1.6 TDCi 1560 2010.07 - 2020.02
FORD
FOCUS III Turnier 1.6 TDCi ECOnetic 1560 2012.05 - 2015.07
FORD
FOCUS III Turnier 1.6 EcoBoost 1596 2010.07 - 2014.06
FORD
FOCUS III Turnier 1.6 EcoBoost 1596 2010.07 - 2014.06
FORD
FOCUS III Turnier 1.6 Flexifuel 1596 2013.07 - 2020.02
FORD
GRAND C-MAX (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 1.5 EcoBoost 1498 2015.03 - 2019.06
FORD
GRAND C-MAX (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 1.5 EcoBoost 1498 2015.03 - 2019.06
FORD
GRAND C-MAX (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 1.5 TDCi 1499 2015.03 - 2019.06
FORD
GRAND C-MAX (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 1.5 TDCi 1499 2015.03 - 2019.06
FORD
GRAND C-MAX (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 1.6 TDCi 1560 2010.12 - 2019.06
FORD
GRAND C-MAX (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 1.6 TDCi 1560 2010.12 - 2019.06
FORD
GRAND C-MAX (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 1.6 EcoBoost 1596 2010.12 - 2019.06
FORD
GRAND C-MAX (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 1.6 EcoBoost 1596 2010.12 - 2019.06
FORD
KUGA II (DM2) 1.5 EcoBoost 1499 2014.09 - 2019.06
FORD
KUGA II (DM2) 1.5 TDCi 1499 2016.07 - 2019.06
FORD
KUGA II VAN 1.5 TDCi 1499 2019.01 - 2019.12
FORD
MONDEO V Hatchback (CE) 1.5 TDCi 1499 2015.03 -
FORD
MONDEO V Hatchback (CE) 1.6 TDCi 1560 2014.09 -
FORD
MONDEO V Saloon (CD) 1.5 TDCi 1499 2015.03 -
FORD
MONDEO V Turnier (CF) 1.5 TDCi 1499 2015.03 -
FORD
MONDEO V Turnier (CF) 1.6 TDCi 1560 2014.09 -
FORD
TOURNEO CONNECT / GRAND TOURNEO CONNECT V408 MPV 1.5 TDCi 1499 2015.05 - 2022.12
FORD
TRANSIT CONNECT MPV 1.5 TDCi 1499 2015.05 -
FORD
TRANSIT CONNECT V408 Box Body/MPV 1.5 TDCi 1499 2015.05 -
MAZDA
3 (BL) 1.6 MZ-CD (BL14) 1560 2008.12 - 2013.05
MAZDA
3 (BL) 1.6 MZR CD (BL14) 1560 2010.09 - 2013.05
MAZDA
3 Saloon (BL) 1.6 MZR CD (BL12) 1560 2008.12 - 2013.05
MAZDA
3 Saloon (BL) 1.6 MZR CD (BL14) 1560 2010.09 - 2013.05
MAZDA
5 (CW) 1.6 CD 1560 2010.07 -
VOLVO
C30 (533) D2 1560 2010.10 - 2012.12
VOLVO
S40 II (544) D2 1560 2010.10 - 2012.12
VOLVO
V40 Hatchback (525) D2 1560 2012.03 - 2016.12
VOLVO
V40 Hatchback (525) T4 GTDi 1596 2012.03 - 2016.12
VOLVO
V40 Hatchback (525) T3 GTDi 1596 2012.03 - 2016.12
VOLVO
V40 Hatchback (525) T2 GTDi 1596 2013.04 - 2016.12
VOLVO
V40 Hatchback (525) T4 1596 2014.04 - 2015.12
VOLVO
V50 (545) D2 1560 2010.01 - 2012.12
Fabrication Number: NWS-FR-021
Packaging unit: 1
Quantity in packaging unit: 1
FORD 1685547
FORD 1686778
FORD 1706670
FORD 1760736
FORD 1785392
FORD 1818044
FORD 1838178
FORD 2002008
FORD 2002011
FORD 2144822
FORD 2208794
FORD AV61-7A564-BA
FORD AV61-7A564-BB
FORD AV61-7A564-BC
FORD AV61-7A564-BD
FORD AV61-7A564-BE
FORD AV61-7A564-BF
FORD AV61-7A564-BFS
FORD AV61-7A564-EB
FORD AV61-7A564-EC
FORD AV61-7A564-ED
FORD AV61-7A564-EE
FORD DG9Z-7A56-4B
FTE 1100828
FTE ZA2804.4.12
FTE ZA2804.4.16
MAZDA B6Y2-16-530
MAZDA B6Y2-16-530A
MAZDA B6Y2-16-530B
MAZDA B6Y2-16-530BAA
SACHS 3182600214
Schaeffler LuK 510 0162 10
TRW PJQ219
VALEO 1100828
VALEO 810101
VOLVO 31325074
VOLVO 31325267
VOLVO 31325987
VOLVO 31367377
VOLVO 31367995
top of page
SKU: 5902048110855
34,14 £Pris
MVA Inkludert
Bare 8 igjen på lager
bottom of page



