top of page

OE# 1686778


Brand Model Type Engine size [ccm] Manufacturing year 
FORD
C-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 1.5 EcoBoost 1498 2015.03 - 2019.06 
FORD
C-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 1.5 EcoBoost 1498 2015.03 - 2019.06 
FORD
C-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 1.5 TDCi 1499 2015.03 - 2019.06 
FORD
C-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 1.5 TDCi 1499 2015.03 - 2019.06 
FORD
C-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 1.5 TDCi ECOnetic 1499 2015.03 - 2019.06 
FORD
C-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 1.6 TDCi 1560 2010.12 - 2019.06 
FORD
C-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 1.6 TDCi 1560 2010.12 - 2019.06 
FORD
C-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 1.6 EcoBoost 1596 2010.12 - 2019.06 
FORD
C-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 1.6 EcoBoost 1596 2010.12 - 2019.06 
FORD
C-MAX II Van 1.5 EcoBoost 1498 2015.03 - 2019.06 
FORD
C-MAX II Van 1.5 TDCi ECOnetic 1499 2015.03 - 2019.06 
FORD
C-MAX II Van 1.6 TDCi 1560 2010.12 - 2019.06 
FORD
C-MAX II Van 1.6 TDCi 1560 2010.12 - 2019.06 
FORD
C-MAX II Van 1.6 EcoBoost 1596 2010.12 - 2019.06 
FORD
FIESTA VI (CB1, CCN) 1.6 ST 1596 2013.03 - 2017.04 
FORD
FIESTA VI Van 1.6 ST 1596 2013.03 - 2017.04 
FORD
FIESTA VII (HJ, HF) 1.5 TDCi 1499 2017.05 - 
FORD
FIESTA VII (HJ, HF) 1.5 TDCi 1499 2017.05 - 
FORD
FIESTA VII Van 1.5 TDCi 1499 2018.09 - 
FORD
FIESTA VII Van 1.5 TDCi 1499 2019.04 - 
FORD
FOCUS III 1.5 EcoBoost 1498 2014.09 - 2017.12 
FORD
FOCUS III 1.5 EcoBoost 1498 2014.09 - 2017.12 
FORD
FOCUS III 1.5 TDCi ECOnetic 1499 2014.09 - 2017.12 
FORD
FOCUS III 1.5 TDCi 1499 2014.09 - 2018.04 
FORD
FOCUS III 1.5 TDCi 1499 2014.09 - 2018.04 
FORD
FOCUS III 1.6 TDCi 1560 2010.07 - 2017.12 
FORD
FOCUS III 1.6 TDCi 1560 2010.07 - 2017.12 
FORD
FOCUS III 1.6 TDCi ECOnetic 1560 2012.05 - 2015.07 
FORD
FOCUS III 1.6 EcoBoost 1596 2010.07 - 2014.06 
FORD
FOCUS III 1.6 EcoBoost 1596 2010.07 - 2014.06 
FORD
FOCUS III 1.6 Flexifuel 1596 2013.07 - 2020.02 
FORD
FOCUS III Estate Van 1.5 EcoBoost 1498 2014.09 - 2020.02 
FORD
FOCUS III Estate Van 1.5 TDCi 1499 2014.09 - 2020.02 
FORD
FOCUS III Estate Van 1.5 TDCi ECOnetic 1499 2014.09 - 2020.02 
FORD
FOCUS III Estate Van 1.5 TDCi 1499 2014.09 - 2020.02 
FORD
FOCUS III Hatchback Van 1.5 EcoBoost 1498 2014.09 - 2017.12 
FORD
FOCUS III Hatchback Van 1.5 TDCi ECOnetic 1499 2014.09 - 2017.12 
FORD
FOCUS III Hatchback Van 1.5 TDCi 1499 2014.09 - 2017.12 
FORD
FOCUS III Hatchback Van 1.5 TDCi 1499 2014.09 - 2017.12 
FORD
FOCUS III Hatchback Van 1.6 TDCi 1560 2011.01 - 2017.12 
FORD
FOCUS III Hatchback Van 1.6 TDCi 1560 2012.02 - 2017.12 
FORD
FOCUS III Hatchback Van 1.6 EcoBoost 1596 2011.11 - 2014.06 
FORD
FOCUS III Hatchback Van 1.6 EcoBoost 1596 2011.11 - 2014.06 
FORD
FOCUS III Saloon 1.5 EcoBoost 1498 2014.11 - 2020.02 
FORD
FOCUS III Saloon 1.5 EcoBoost 1498 2014.11 - 2020.02 
FORD
FOCUS III Saloon 1.5 TDCi 1499 2014.11 - 2020.02 
FORD
FOCUS III Saloon 1.5 TDCi ECOnetic 1499 2014.11 - 2020.02 
FORD
FOCUS III Saloon 1.5 TDCi 1499 2014.11 - 2020.02 
FORD
FOCUS III Saloon 1.6 TDCi 1560 2010.07 - 2020.02 
FORD
FOCUS III Saloon 1.6 TDCi 1560 2010.07 - 2020.02 
FORD
FOCUS III Saloon 1.6 TDCi 1560 2012.05 - 2015.07 
FORD
FOCUS III Saloon 1.6 EcoBoost 1596 2010.07 - 2014.06 
FORD
FOCUS III Saloon 1.6 EcoBoost 1596 2010.07 - 2014.06 
FORD
FOCUS III Saloon 1.6 Flexifuel 1596 2013.07 - 2020.02 
FORD
FOCUS III Turnier 1.5 EcoBoost 1498 2014.09 - 2020.02 
FORD
FOCUS III Turnier 1.5 EcoBoost 1498 2014.09 - 2020.02 
FORD
FOCUS III Turnier 1.5 TDCi ECOnetic 1499 2014.09 - 2020.02 
FORD
FOCUS III Turnier 1.5 TDCi 1499 2014.09 - 2020.02 
FORD
FOCUS III Turnier 1.5 TDCi 1499 2014.09 - 2020.02 
FORD
FOCUS III Turnier 1.6 TDCi 1560 2010.07 - 2020.02 
FORD
FOCUS III Turnier 1.6 TDCi 1560 2010.07 - 2020.02 
FORD
FOCUS III Turnier 1.6 TDCi ECOnetic 1560 2012.05 - 2015.07 
FORD
FOCUS III Turnier 1.6 EcoBoost 1596 2010.07 - 2014.06 
FORD
FOCUS III Turnier 1.6 EcoBoost 1596 2010.07 - 2014.06 
FORD
FOCUS III Turnier 1.6 Flexifuel 1596 2013.07 - 2020.02 
FORD
GRAND C-MAX (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 1.5 EcoBoost 1498 2015.03 - 2019.06 
FORD
GRAND C-MAX (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 1.5 EcoBoost 1498 2015.03 - 2019.06 
FORD
GRAND C-MAX (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 1.5 TDCi 1499 2015.03 - 2019.06 
FORD
GRAND C-MAX (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 1.5 TDCi 1499 2015.03 - 2019.06 
FORD
GRAND C-MAX (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 1.6 TDCi 1560 2010.12 - 2019.06 
FORD
GRAND C-MAX (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 1.6 TDCi 1560 2010.12 - 2019.06 
FORD
GRAND C-MAX (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 1.6 EcoBoost 1596 2010.12 - 2019.06 
FORD
GRAND C-MAX (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 1.6 EcoBoost 1596 2010.12 - 2019.06 
FORD
KUGA II (DM2) 1.5 EcoBoost 1499 2014.09 - 2019.06 
FORD
KUGA II (DM2) 1.5 TDCi 1499 2016.07 - 2019.06 
FORD
KUGA II VAN 1.5 TDCi 1499 2019.01 - 2019.12 
FORD
MONDEO V Hatchback (CE) 1.5 TDCi 1499 2015.03 - 
FORD
MONDEO V Hatchback (CE) 1.6 TDCi 1560 2014.09 - 
FORD
MONDEO V Saloon (CD) 1.5 TDCi 1499 2015.03 - 
FORD
MONDEO V Turnier (CF) 1.5 TDCi 1499 2015.03 - 
FORD
MONDEO V Turnier (CF) 1.6 TDCi 1560 2014.09 - 
FORD
TOURNEO CONNECT / GRAND TOURNEO CONNECT V408 MPV 1.5 TDCi 1499 2015.05 - 2022.12 
FORD
TRANSIT CONNECT MPV 1.5 TDCi 1499 2015.05 - 
FORD
TRANSIT CONNECT V408 Box Body/MPV 1.5 TDCi 1499 2015.05 - 
MAZDA
3 (BL) 1.6 MZ-CD (BL14) 1560 2008.12 - 2013.05 
MAZDA
3 (BL) 1.6 MZR CD (BL14) 1560 2010.09 - 2013.05 
MAZDA
3 Saloon (BL) 1.6 MZR CD (BL12) 1560 2008.12 - 2013.05 
MAZDA
3 Saloon (BL) 1.6 MZR CD (BL14) 1560 2010.09 - 2013.05 
MAZDA
5 (CW) 1.6 CD 1560 2010.07 - 
VOLVO
C30 (533) D2 1560 2010.10 - 2012.12 
VOLVO
S40 II (544) D2 1560 2010.10 - 2012.12 
VOLVO
V40 Hatchback (525) D2 1560 2012.03 - 2016.12 
VOLVO
V40 Hatchback (525) T4 GTDi 1596 2012.03 - 2016.12 
VOLVO
V40 Hatchback (525) T3 GTDi 1596 2012.03 - 2016.12 
VOLVO
V40 Hatchback (525) T2 GTDi 1596 2013.04 - 2016.12 
VOLVO
V40 Hatchback (525) T4 1596 2014.04 - 2015.12 
VOLVO
V50 (545) D2 1560 2010.01 - 2012.12 


Fabrication Number: NWS-FR-021
Packaging unit: 1
Quantity in packaging unit: 1


FORD 1685547
FORD 1686778
FORD 1706670
FORD 1760736
FORD 1785392
FORD 1818044
FORD 1838178
FORD 2002008
FORD 2002011
FORD 2144822
FORD 2208794
FORD AV61-7A564-BA
FORD AV61-7A564-BB
FORD AV61-7A564-BC
FORD AV61-7A564-BD
FORD AV61-7A564-BE
FORD AV61-7A564-BF
FORD AV61-7A564-BFS
FORD AV61-7A564-EB
FORD AV61-7A564-EC
FORD AV61-7A564-ED
FORD AV61-7A564-EE
FORD DG9Z-7A56-4B
FTE 1100828
FTE ZA2804.4.12
FTE ZA2804.4.16
MAZDA B6Y2-16-530
MAZDA B6Y2-16-530A
MAZDA B6Y2-16-530B
MAZDA B6Y2-16-530BAA
SACHS 3182600214
Schaeffler LuK 510 0162 10
TRW PJQ219
VALEO 1100828
VALEO 810101
VOLVO 31325074
VOLVO 31325267
VOLVO 31325987
VOLVO 31367377
VOLVO 31367995

NTY CLUTCH CONCENTRIC SLAVE CYLINDER FOR FORD FOCUS 10- FIESTA 13- NWS-FR-021

SKU: 5902048110855
34,14 £Pris
MVA Inkludert
Antall
Bare 8 igjen på lager
    bottom of page