OE# 5679334
Brand Model Type Engine size [ccm] Manufacturing year
CADILLAC BLS 2.0 T 1998 2006.04 -
CADILLAC BLS 2.0 T 1998 2006.04 - 2010.12
CADILLAC BLS 2.0 T Flexpower 1998 2007.12 -
CADILLAC BLS 2.8 T 2792 2006.04 -
CADILLAC BLS Wagon 2.0 T 1998 2007.12 -
CADILLAC BLS Wagon 2.0 T Flexpower 1998 2007.12 -
CADILLAC BLS Wagon 2.0 T AWD 1998 2007.12 - 2010.12
CADILLAC BLS Wagon 2.0 T 1998 2007.12 - 2010.12
CADILLAC BLS Wagon 2.8 T 2792 2007.12 -
FIAT CROMA (194_) 2.2 16V 2198 2005.06 - 2010.12
OPEL ASTRA G Convertible (T98) 1.8 16V (F67) 1796 2001.03 - 2005.10
OPEL ASTRA G Convertible (T98) 2.0 OPC (F67) 1998 2002.03 - 2005.10
OPEL ASTRA G Convertible (T98) 2.0 16V Turbo (F67) 1998 2002.11 - 2005.10
OPEL ASTRA G Convertible (T98) 2.2 DTI (F67) 2172 2002.09 - 2005.10
OPEL ASTRA G Convertible (T98) 2.2 16V (F67) 2198 2001.03 - 2005.10
OPEL ASTRA G Coupe (T98) 1.8 16V (F07) 1796 2000.03 - 2000.10
OPEL ASTRA G Coupe (T98) 1.8 16V (F07) 1796 2000.09 - 2005.05
OPEL ASTRA G Coupe (T98) 2.0 16V Turbo (F07) 1998 2000.09 - 2001.08
OPEL ASTRA G Coupe (T98) 2.0 16V Turbo (F07) 1998 2001.08 - 2005.05
OPEL ASTRA G Coupe (T98) 2.0 16V Turbo (F07) 1998 2002.11 - 2005.05
OPEL ASTRA G Coupe (T98) 2.2 DTI (F07) 2172 2002.09 - 2005.05
OPEL ASTRA G Coupe (T98) 2.2 16V (F07) 2198 2000.09 - 2005.05
OPEL ASTRA G Estate (T98) 1.4 16V (F35) 1389 1998.06 - 2004.07
OPEL ASTRA G Estate (T98) 1.6 (F35) 1598 1998.02 - 2000.09
OPEL ASTRA G Estate (T98) 1.6 (F35) 1598 2000.09 - 2004.07
OPEL ASTRA G Estate (T98) 1.7 TD (F35) 1699 1998.02 - 2000.08
OPEL ASTRA G Estate (T98) 1.8 16V (F35) 1796 1998.02 - 2000.09
OPEL ASTRA G Estate (T98) 1.8 16V (F35) 1796 2000.09 - 2004.07
OPEL ASTRA G Estate (T98) 2.0 DI (F35) 1995 1998.02 - 2004.07
OPEL ASTRA G Estate (T98) 2.0 DTI 16V (F35) 1995 1999.08 - 2004.07
OPEL ASTRA G Estate (T98) 2.0 16V (F35) 1998 1998.02 - 2004.07
OPEL ASTRA G Estate (T98) 2.0 OPC (F35) 1998 2002.09 - 2004.07
OPEL ASTRA G Estate (T98) 2.0 OPC (F35) 1998 2002.11 - 2004.07
OPEL ASTRA G Estate (T98) 2.2 DTI (F35) 2172 2002.09 - 2004.07
OPEL ASTRA G Estate (T98) 2.2 16V (F35) 2198 2001.03 - 2004.07
OPEL ASTRA G Estate Van (F70) 1.6 (F70) 1598 1999.01 - 2000.09
OPEL ASTRA G Estate Van (F70) 1.6 (F70) 1598 2000.09 - 2005.04
OPEL ASTRA G Estate Van (F70) 1.7 TD (F70) 1699 1999.01 - 2005.04
OPEL ASTRA G Estate Van (F70) 2.0 DI (F70) 1995 1999.01 - 2005.04
OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) 1.4 16V (F08, F48) 1389 1998.02 - 2005.01
OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) 1.6 (F08, F48) 1598 1998.02 - 2000.09
OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) 1.6 (F08, F48) 1598 2000.09 - 2005.01
OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) 1.7 TD (F08, F48) 1699 1998.02 - 2000.08
OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) 1.8 16V (F08, F48) 1796 1998.02 - 2000.09
OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) 1.8 16V (F08, F48) 1796 2000.09 - 2005.01
OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) 2.0 DI (F08, F48) 1995 1998.02 - 2005.01
OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) 2.0 DTI 16V (F08, F48) 1995 1999.08 - 2005.01
OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) 2.0 16V (F08, F48) 1998 1998.02 - 2005.01
OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) 2.0 16V OPC (F08, F48) 1998 1999.11 - 2002.09
OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) 2.0 OPC (F08, F48) 1998 2002.09 - 2005.01
OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) 2.0 OPC (F08, F48) 1998 2002.11 - 2005.01
OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) 2.2 DTI (F08, F48) 2172 2002.09 - 2005.01
OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) 2.2 16V (F08, F48) 2198 2000.06 - 2005.01
OPEL ASTRA G Saloon (T98) 1.4 16V (F69) 1389 1998.09 - 2005.01
OPEL ASTRA G Saloon (T98) 1.6 (F69) 1598 1998.09 - 2000.09
OPEL ASTRA G Saloon (T98) 1.6 (F69) 1598 2000.09 - 2005.01
OPEL ASTRA G Saloon (T98) 1.7 TD (F69) 1699 1998.09 - 2000.08
OPEL ASTRA G Saloon (T98) 1.8 16V (F69) 1796 1998.09 - 2000.09
OPEL ASTRA G Saloon (T98) 1.8 16V (F69) 1796 2000.06 - 2005.01
OPEL ASTRA G Saloon (T98) 2.0 DI (F69) 1995 1998.09 - 2005.01
OPEL ASTRA G Saloon (T98) 2.0 DTI 16V (F69) 1995 1999.08 - 2005.01
OPEL ASTRA G Saloon (T98) 2.0 16V (F69) 1998 1998.09 - 2005.01
OPEL ASTRA G Saloon (T98) 2.2 DTI (F69) 2172 2002.09 - 2005.01
OPEL ASTRA G Saloon (T98) 2.2 16V (F69) 2198 2001.03 - 2005.01
OPEL ASTRA H (A04) 1.7 CDTI (L48) 1686 2004.03 - 2010.10
OPEL ASTRA H Estate (A04) 1.7 CDTI (L35) 1686 2004.08 - 2010.10
OPEL ASTRA H Estate Van (L70) 1.7 CDTI (L70) 1686 2004.03 - 2010.10
OPEL ASTRA H GTC (A04) 1.7 CDTi (L08) 1686 2005.03 - 2010.10
OPEL COMBO Box Body/MPV 1.7 CDTI 16V 1686 2004.12 -
OPEL COMBO Tour 1.7 CDTI 16V 1686 2004.07 - 2011.12
OPEL CORSA C (X01) 1.7 CDTI (F08, F68) 1686 2003.06 - 2009.12
OPEL CORSA C Hatchback Van (X01) 1.7 CDTi (F08, W5L) 1686 2003.08 - 2012.12
OPEL MERIVA A MPV (X03) 1.7 CDTI (E75) 1686 2003.09 - 2010.05
OPEL SIGNUM Hatchback (Z03) 2.0 DTI (F48) 1995 2003.05 - 2004.04
Bore Diameter [mm]: 34
Material: AluminiumFabrication Number: NWS-PL-005
Packaging unit: 1
Quantity in packaging unit: 1
A.B.S. 41246
ACDelco AC117S
AISIN CSCE-OP02
AISIN CSCEOP02
AKRON-MALÒ 88603
AKRON-MALÒ 88604
ASAM AUTOMOTIVE 32665
ASHIKA 90-OP-OP01
ASHIKA 90-OP-OP03
ASHIKA 90OPOP01
ASHIKA 90OPOP03
AUTOMEGA 130123310
BLUE PRINT ADW193604
BORG & BECK BCS100
BOSCH 0 986 486 585
BOSCH 0 986 486 586
BOSCH 986486585
BOSCH 986486586
Brake ENGINEERING WC1010BE
Brake ENGINEERING WC1029BE
Brake ENGINEERING WC3218
Brake ENGINEERING WC3238
BREDA LORETT RFI1004
BREDA LORETT RFI1005
BREMBO E 59 002
BREMBO E 59 004
BREMBO E59002
BREMBO E59004
CADILLAC 55558371
CAR 9912C
DELPHI LL80115
EURO CAR PARTS 645 72 0010
EURO CAR PARTS 645 88 0020
EURO CAR PARTS 645720010
EURO CAR PARTS 645880020
EXEDY CSC408
FEBI BILSTEIN 34937
FERODO FHC6129
FERODO FHC6133
FIAT 55557910
FTE 1100034
FTE ZA34002B1
FTE ZA3406A1
GIRLING 1301109
GIRLING 1301111
JAPANPARTS CF-OP01
JAPANPARTS CFOP01
JAPKO 90OP01
JP GROUP 1230300600
KAWE 990048
KAWE 990050
LPR 3218
LPR 3238
LUCAS LCSC0112
LUCAS LCSC0204
LUCAS ELECTRICAL PJQ109
LUCAS ELECTRICAL PJQ111
MAGNETI MARELLI 360319030100
MAPCO 12752
MAPCO 12757
MAPCO 12980
MAXGEAR 61-0066
MAXGEAR 610066
MECARM MHB8514
MGA EB5006
MOBILETRON PHCB01
MOBILETRON PHCB08
National NSC0007
National NSC0018
NK 143603
NK 143606
NUOVA TECNODELTA 9911C
NUOVA TECNODELTA 9912C
OPEL 5679300
OPEL 5679320
OPEL 5679330
OPEL 5679334
OPEL 5679340
OPEL 5679352
OPEL 9126225
OPEN PARTS FSC4064.10
OPEN PARTS FSC406410
OPEN PARTS FSC4065.10
OPEN PARTS FSC406510
OPTIMAL CL-0010
OPTIMAL CL-0011
OPTIMAL CL0010
OPTIMAL CL0011
PAGID 89009
PATRON PHCB01
PATRON PHCB08
QH Benelux CS20018
QUINTON HAZELL CSC008
QUINTON HAZELL CSC014
QUINTON HAZELL CSC014F
QUINTON HAZELL KNF34003
QUINTON HAZELL KNF34004
RAICAM RCS20006
RYMEC CSC008530
RYMEC CSC014530
SAAB 24422062
SAAB 4925822
SAAB 5257068
SAAB 5443940
SAAB 55558371
SAAB 8 743 197
SAAB 8743197
SAAB 8748667
SACHS 3182 654 193
SACHS 3182 654 201
SACHS 3182 998 001
SACHS 3182 998 804
SACHS 3182654193
SACHS 3182654201
SACHS 3182998001
SACHS 3182998804
SACHS SB60244
Schaeffler LuK 510 0003 10
Schaeffler LuK 510 0038 10
Schaeffler LuK 510 0061 10
Schaeffler LuK 510000310
Schaeffler LuK 510003810
Schaeffler LuK 510006110
Schaeffler LuK LSC443
SWAG 40 93 4937
SWAG 40934937
TEXTAR 53005500
TEXTAR 53006600
TRUSTING CZ091
TRUSTING CZ092
TRW PJQ109
TRW PJQ111
VALEO 804538
VAUXHALL 24422062
VAUXHALL 55558371
VAUXHALL 90578179
VAUXHALL 9120196
VAUXHALL 9126100
VAUXHALL 93172645
WESTLAKE WCSC002
WESTLAKE WCSC006
WESTLAKE WCSC032
top of page
SKU: 5902048036247
31,46 £Pris
MVA Inkludert
Bare 5 igjen på lager
bottom of page



