OE# 7700110348
Brand Model Type Engine size [ccm] Manufacturing year
NISSAN INTERSTAR Bus (X70) dCi 80 1870 2002.04 - 2006.08
NISSAN INTERSTAR Bus (X70) dCI 90 2188 2002.07 - 2006.08
NISSAN INTERSTAR Bus (X70) dCi 115 2463 2002.04 - 2006.08
NISSAN INTERSTAR Bus (X70) dCi 100 2463 2003.11 - 2006.03
NISSAN INTERSTAR Platform/Chassis (X70) dCi 115 2463 2003.08 -
NISSAN INTERSTAR Platform/Chassis (X70) dCi 100 2463 2004.02 -
NISSAN INTERSTAR Van (X70) dCi 80 1870 2002.04 - 2006.08
NISSAN INTERSTAR Van (X70) dCI 90 2188 2002.07 -
NISSAN INTERSTAR Van (X70) dCi 115 2463 2002.04 -
NISSAN INTERSTAR Van (X70) dCi 100 2463 2003.11 - 2006.03
NISSAN INTERSTAR Van (X70) dCi 100 2463 2006.04 -
NISSAN PRIMASTAR Bus (X83) dCi 80 1870 2001.03 -
NISSAN PRIMASTAR Bus (X83) dCi 100 1870 2001.03 -
NISSAN PRIMASTAR Bus (X83) 2.0 1998 2001.03 - 2006.08
NISSAN PRIMASTAR Bus (X83) 2.0 1998 2006.04 -
NISSAN PRIMASTAR Bus (X83) dCi 140 2463 2003.07 -
NISSAN PRIMASTAR Platform/Chassis (X83) 1.9 dCi 80 1870 2002.07 - 2006.08
NISSAN PRIMASTAR Platform/Chassis (X83) 1.9 dCi 100 1870 2002.07 - 2006.08
NISSAN PRIMASTAR Platform/Chassis (X83) 2.0 1998 2002.07 - 2006.08
NISSAN PRIMASTAR Platform/Chassis (X83) 2.5 dCi 140 2463 2002.07 - 2006.08
NISSAN PRIMASTAR Van (X83) 1.9 dCi 100 1870 2002.09 -
NISSAN PRIMASTAR Van (X83) 1.9 dCi 80 1870 2002.09 -
NISSAN PRIMASTAR Van (X83) 2.0 1998 2003.02 -
NISSAN PRIMASTAR Van (X83) 2.0 1998 2006.04 -
NISSAN PRIMASTAR Van (X83) 2.5 dCi 140 2463 2003.07 -
OPEL MOVANO A Bus (X70) 1.9 DTI (JD) 1870 2000.09 - 2001.10
OPEL MOVANO A Bus (X70) 1.9 DTI (JD) 1870 2001.10 -
OPEL MOVANO A Bus (X70) 2.2 DTI (JD) 2188 2000.09 -
OPEL MOVANO A Bus (X70) 2.5 DTI (JD) 2463 2001.10 -
OPEL MOVANO A Bus (X70) 2.5 D (JD) 2499 1998.07 - 2000.09
OPEL MOVANO A Bus (X70) 2.8 DTI (JD) 2799 1998.07 - 2001.10
OPEL MOVANO A Platform/Chassis (X70) 2.2 DTI (ED, HD, UD0, UD4) 2188 2000.09 -
OPEL MOVANO A Platform/Chassis (X70) 2.5 DTI (ED, HD, UD0, UD4) 2463 2001.10 -
OPEL MOVANO A Platform/Chassis (X70) 2.5 DTi (ED, HD, UD0, UD4) 2463 2003.10 -
OPEL MOVANO A Platform/Chassis (X70) 2.5 D (ED, HD, UD0, UD4) 2499 1998.07 - 2000.09
OPEL MOVANO A Platform/Chassis (X70) 2.8 DTI (ED, HD, UD0, UD4) 2799 1998.07 - 2001.10
OPEL MOVANO A Van (X70) 1.9 DTI (FD) 1870 2000.09 - 2001.10
OPEL MOVANO A Van (X70) 1.9 DTI (FD) 1870 2001.10 -
OPEL MOVANO A Van (X70) 2.2 DTI (FD) 2188 2000.09 -
OPEL MOVANO A Van (X70) 2.5 DTI (FD) 2463 2001.10 -
OPEL MOVANO A Van (X70) 2.5 DTi (FD) 2463 2003.10 -
OPEL MOVANO A Van (X70) 2.5 D (FD) 2499 1999.01 - 2000.09
OPEL MOVANO A Van (X70) 2.8 DTI (FD) 2799 1999.01 - 2001.10
OPEL VIVARO A Bus (X83) 1.9 DI (F7, J7, A07) 1870 2001.08 - 2006.07
OPEL VIVARO A Bus (X83) 1.9 DTI (F7, J7, A07) 1870 2001.08 - 2014.07
OPEL VIVARO A Bus (X83) 2.0 16V (F7, J7, A07) 1998 2001.08 - 2006.07
OPEL VIVARO A Bus (X83) 2.5 DTI (F7, J7, A07) 2463 2003.04 - 2010.03
OPEL VIVARO A Platform/Chassis (X83) 1.9 Di 1870 2001.08 - 2014.07
OPEL VIVARO A Platform/Chassis (X83) 2.5 DTi 2463 2003.04 - 2010.03
OPEL VIVARO A Van (X83) 1.9 DI (F7) 1870 2001.08 - 2006.07
OPEL VIVARO A Van (X83) 1.9 DTI (F7) 1870 2001.08 - 2014.07
OPEL VIVARO A Van (X83) 2.0 16V (F7) 1998 2001.08 - 2006.07
OPEL VIVARO A Van (X83) 2.5 DTI (F7) 2463 2003.04 - 2010.03
RENAULT AVANTIME (DE0_) 2.0 16V Turbo (DE0U, DE0V) 1998 2001.11 - 2003.05
RENAULT AVANTIME (DE0_) 2.2 dCi (DE01) 2188 2002.05 - 2003.05
RENAULT AVANTIME (DE0_) 3.0 V6 (DE04, DE0T) 2946 2001.09 - 2003.05
RENAULT CLIO II (BB_, CB_) 3.0 V6 Sport (CB1A) 2946 2000.11 - 2002.12
RENAULT CLIO II (BB_, CB_) 3.0 V6 Sport (CB1H, CB1U, CB2S) 2946 2002.12 - 2005.04
RENAULT ESPACE III (JE0_) 2.2 12V TD (JE0E, JE0H, JE0P) 2188 1996.11 - 2000.10
RENAULT ESPACE III (JE0_) 2.2 D 2188 1997.11 - 2000.01
RENAULT ESPACE III (JE0_) 2.2 dCi (JE0S) 2188 2000.07 - 2002.10
RENAULT ESPACE III (JE0_) 2.2 dCi (JE0K) 2188 2000.10 - 2002.10
RENAULT ESPACE IV (JK0/1_) 1.9 dCi (JK0U, JK0G) 1870 2002.11 -
RENAULT ESPACE IV (JK0/1_) 1.9 dCi (JK0U) 1870 2003.04 - 2005.02
RENAULT ESPACE IV (JK0/1_) 2.0 Turbo (JK0A, JK0B, JK0N) 1998 2002.11 -
RENAULT ESPACE IV (JK0/1_) 2.0 (JK09) 1998 2002.11 - 2015.01
RENAULT ESPACE IV (JK0/1_) 2.0 (JK0K) 1998 2002.11 - 2015.12
RENAULT ESPACE IV (JK0/1_) 2.0 (JK0A, JK1D, JK0N) 1998 2005.04 -
RENAULT ESPACE IV (JK0/1_) 2.2 dCi (JK0H) 2188 2002.11 - 2006.08
RENAULT LAGUNA I (B56_, 556_) 1.9 dCi (B56W) 1870 1999.09 - 2001.03
RENAULT LAGUNA I (B56_, 556_) 2.2 dT (B569) 2188 1996.03 - 2001.03
RENAULT LAGUNA I Grandtour (K56_) 1.9 dCi (K56W) 1870 1999.09 - 2001.03
RENAULT LAGUNA I Grandtour (K56_) 2.2 dT (K569) 2188 1996.03 - 2001.03
RENAULT LAGUNA II (BG0/1_) 1.9 dCi 1870 2001.03 - 2007.09
RENAULT LAGUNA II (BG0/1_) 1.9 dCi (BG08, BG0G) 1870 2001.03 - 2007.09
RENAULT LAGUNA II (BG0/1_) 1.9 dCi (BG0R, BG0E) 1870 2001.10 - 2005.05
RENAULT LAGUNA II (BG0/1_) 1.9 dCi (BG05) 1870 2004.03 - 2005.05
RENAULT LAGUNA II (BG0/1_) 2.0 16V Turbo (BG0S, BG1L, BG1M) 1998 2003.01 - 2005.03
RENAULT LAGUNA II (BG0/1_) 2.2 dCi (BG0F) 2188 2001.10 - 2006.08
RENAULT LAGUNA II (BG0/1_) 2.2 dCi (BG09) 2188 2004.04 - 2005.10
RENAULT LAGUNA II (BG0/1_) 2.2 dCi 2188 2005.05 - 2007.08
RENAULT LAGUNA II Grandtour (KG0/1_) 1.9 dCi (KG0G) 1870 2001.03 - 2007.09
RENAULT LAGUNA II Grandtour (KG0/1_) 1.9 dCi 1870 2001.03 - 2007.12
RENAULT LAGUNA II Grandtour (KG0/1_) 1.9 dCi (KG0E, KG0R) 1870 2001.10 - 2005.05
RENAULT LAGUNA II Grandtour (KG0/1_) 1.9 dCi 1870 2003.08 - 2007.09
RENAULT LAGUNA II Grandtour (KG0/1_) 1.9 dCi (KG05) 1870 2004.03 - 2005.05
RENAULT LAGUNA II Grandtour (KG0/1_) 1.9 dCi 1870 2005.09 - 2007.12
RENAULT LAGUNA II Grandtour (KG0/1_) 2.0 16V Turbo (KG0S, KG1L, KG03) 1998 2003.01 - 2005.08
RENAULT LAGUNA II Grandtour (KG0/1_) 2.0 16V (KG03, KG0Z, KG0T, KG1Y) 1998 2005.01 - 2007.09
Number of mounting bores: 3
Fabrication Number: NWS-PL-002
Packaging unit: 1
Quantity in packaging unit: 1
AISIN CSCN-001
AISIN CSCN001
FTE ZA2701A1
NISSAN 30570-00Q0D
NISSAN 30570-00Q0E
NISSAN 30570-00QAA
NISSAN 30570-00QAC
NISSAN 3057000Q0D
NISSAN 3057000Q0E
NISSAN 3057000QAA
NISSAN 3057000QAC
NISSAN 82001-24021
NISSAN 8200124021
OPEL 44 09 897
OPEL 44 13 842
OPEL 44 32 436
OPEL 44 35 223
OPEL 4409897
OPEL 4413842
OPEL 4432436
OPEL 4435223
OPEL 45 02 299
OPEL 4502299
OPEL 91 10 133
OPEL 91 62 581
OPEL 9110133
OPEL 9162581
OPEL 93160102
OPEL 93161282
OPEL 93161984
OPEL 93198504
RENAULT 77 00 110 348
RENAULT 77 00 111 632
RENAULT 7700110348
RENAULT 7700111632
RENAULT 82 00 124 021
RENAULT 82 00 283 479
RENAULT 82 00 609 202
RENAULT 82 00 654 810
RENAULT 82 00 846 748
RENAULT 8200124021
RENAULT 8200283479
RENAULT 8200609202
RENAULT 8200654810
RENAULT 8200846748
SACHS 3182 998 101
SACHS 3182998101
Schaeffler LuK 5 021 031 05
Schaeffler LuK 5 021 031 06
Schaeffler LuK 5 021 031 13
Schaeffler LuK 5 021 031 14
Schaeffler LuK 5 H21 031 06
Schaeffler LuK 502103105
Schaeffler LuK 502103106
Schaeffler LuK 502103113
Schaeffler LuK 502103114
Schaeffler LuK 510 0025 11
Schaeffler LuK 5H2103106
Schaeffler LuK L-05H21-0031-06
Schaeffler LuK L-05H21-0031-12
Schaeffler LuK L-05H21-0031-13
Schaeffler LuK L-05H21-0031-14
Schaeffler LuK L05H21003106
Schaeffler LuK L05H21003112
Schaeffler LuK L05H21003113
Schaeffler LuK L05H21003114
VALEO 804530
VAUXHALL 44 09 897
VAUXHALL 44 13 842
VAUXHALL 4409897
VAUXHALL 4413842
VAUXHALL 93160102
VAUXHALL 93161282
top of page
SKU: 5902048036230
31,46 £Pris
MVA Inkludert
Bare 8 igjen på lager
bottom of page



