OE# 50707317
Brand Model Type Engine size [ccm] Manufacturing year
ALFA ROMEO
159 (939_) 1.8 TBi (939.AXN1B) 1742 2009.05 - 2012.12
ALFA ROMEO
159 (939_) 1.8 MPI (939AXL1A) 1796 2005.06 - 2011.11
ALFA ROMEO
159 (939_) 1.9 JTS (939AXA1B) 1859 2005.09 - 2011.11
ALFA ROMEO
159 (939_) 1.9 JTDM 8V (939AXE1B) 1910 2005.09 - 2011.11
ALFA ROMEO
159 (939_) 1.9 JTDM 16V (939AXF1B, 939AXC1B) 1910 2005.09 - 2011.11
ALFA ROMEO
159 (939_) 1.9 JTDM 8V (939AXE1B, 939BXE1B, 939BXH1B) 1910 2005.09 - 2011.11
ALFA ROMEO
159 (939_) 1.9 JTDM 16V (939AXC1B, 939AXC12) 1910 2005.09 - 2011.11
ALFA ROMEO
159 (939_) 2.0 JTDM (939AXQ1B) 1956 2009.05 - 2011.11
ALFA ROMEO
159 (939_) 2.0 JTDM (939AXP1B) 1956 2009.05 - 2011.11
ALFA ROMEO
159 (939_) 2.0 JTDM (939AXR1B) 1956 2010.06 - 2011.11
ALFA ROMEO
159 (939_) 2.2 JTS (939AXB1B, 939AXB11) 2198 2005.09 - 2011.11
ALFA ROMEO
159 (939_) 2.4 JTDM (939AXD12, 939AXD1B) 2387 2005.09 - 2011.11
ALFA ROMEO
159 (939_) 2.4 JTDM Q4 (939AXMB2) 2387 2007.05 - 2011.11
ALFA ROMEO
159 (939_) 2.4 JTDM (939AXD) 2387 2007.07 - 2011.11
ALFA ROMEO
159 (939_) 3.2 JTS Q4 (939AXH1B, 939AXG22) 3195 2005.12 - 2011.11
ALFA ROMEO
159 (939_) 3.2 JTS (939AXG2B) 3195 2008.01 - 2011.11
ALFA ROMEO
159 Sportwagon (939_) 1.8 TBi (939BXN1B) 1742 2009.07 - 2011.11
ALFA ROMEO
159 Sportwagon (939_) 1.8 MPI (939BXL1A) 1796 2005.06 - 2011.11
ALFA ROMEO
159 Sportwagon (939_) 1.9 JTS (939BXA1B) 1859 2006.03 - 2011.11
ALFA ROMEO
159 Sportwagon (939_) 1.9 JTDM 16V (939BXC1B, 939BXC12) 1910 2006.03 - 2011.11
ALFA ROMEO
159 Sportwagon (939_) 1.9 JTDM 8V (939BXE1B) 1910 2006.03 - 2011.11
ALFA ROMEO
159 Sportwagon (939_) 1.9 JTDM 8V (939AXH1B, 939BXH1B) 1910 2006.03 - 2011.11
ALFA ROMEO
159 Sportwagon (939_) 1.9 JTDM 16V (939BXC1B) 1910 2006.03 - 2011.11
ALFA ROMEO
159 Sportwagon (939_) 2.0 JTDM (939BXQ1B) 1956 2009.05 - 2011.11
ALFA ROMEO
159 Sportwagon (939_) 2.0 JTDM (939BXP1B) 1956 2009.07 - 2011.11
ALFA ROMEO
159 Sportwagon (939_) 2.0 JTDM (939BXR1B) 1956 2010.06 - 2011.11
ALFA ROMEO
159 Sportwagon (939_) 2.2 JTS (939BXB1B, 939BXB11) 2198 2006.03 - 2011.11
ALFA ROMEO
159 Sportwagon (939_) 2.4 JTDM (939BXD1B, 939BXD12) 2387 2006.03 - 2011.11
ALFA ROMEO
159 Sportwagon (939_) 2.4 JTDM Q4 (939BXM2B) 2387 2007.05 - 2011.11
ALFA ROMEO
159 Sportwagon (939_) 2.4 JTDM (939.BXM1B) 2387 2007.05 - 2012.12
ALFA ROMEO
159 Sportwagon (939_) 3.2 JTS Q4 (939BXG2B, 939BXG22) 3195 2006.03 - 2011.11
ALFA ROMEO
159 Sportwagon (939_) 3.2 JTS (939BXH1B) 3195 2008.02 - 2011.11
ALFA ROMEO
BRERA (939_) 1.8 TBi (939DXN1B) 1742 2009.05 - 2010.06
ALFA ROMEO
BRERA (939_) 2.0 JTDM (939DXQ1B) 1956 2008.03 - 2010.06
ALFA ROMEO
BRERA (939_) 2.0 JTDM (939DXP1B) 1956 2009.05 - 2010.06
ALFA ROMEO
BRERA (939_) 2.4 JTDM 20V (939DXD1B, 939DXD12) 2387 2006.01 - 2011.03
ALFA ROMEO
BRERA (939_) 2.4 JTDM 20V (939DXD1B, 939DXM1B) 2387 2007.05 - 2011.03
ALFA ROMEO
BRERA (939_) 3.2 JTS Q4 (939.DXG22) 3195 2006.01 - 2011.05
ALFA ROMEO
BRERA (939_) 3.2 JTS (939DXG2B, 939DXG1B) 3195 2008.03 - 2010.06
ALFA ROMEO
SPIDER (939_) 1.8 TBi (939DXN1B) 1742 2009.05 - 2011.03
ALFA ROMEO
SPIDER (939_) 2.0 JTDM (939DXQ1B) 1956 2009.04 - 2011.03
ALFA ROMEO
SPIDER (939_) 2.0 JTDM (939DXP1B, 939EXP1B) 1956 2009.05 - 2010.06
ALFA ROMEO
SPIDER (939_) 2.2 JTS (939EXB1B, 939EXB11) 2198 2006.03 - 2011.03
ALFA ROMEO
SPIDER (939_) 2.4 JTDM (939EXD1B, 939EXD12) 2387 2006.03 - 2011.03
ALFA ROMEO
SPIDER (939_) 2.4 JTDM (939DXM1B, 939EXM1B) 2387 2008.03 - 2011.03
ALFA ROMEO
SPIDER (939_) 3.2 JTS Q4 (939EXG2B, 939EXG22) 3195 2006.03 - 2011.03
ALFA ROMEO
SPIDER (939_) 3.2 JTS (939EXG2B) 3195 2008.03 - 2011.03
Fitting Position: Front Axle
Fitting Position: Lower Right
Material: Aluminium
Control/Trailing Arm Type: Control Arm
Fabrication Number: ZWD-AR-005
Packaging unit: 1
Quantity in packaging unit: 1
ALFA ROMEO 0000050704307
ALFA ROMEO 0000050706859
ALFA ROMEO 0000071746516
ALFA ROMEO 0000071746518
ALFA ROMEO 50704307
ALFA ROMEO 50706859
ALFA ROMEO 50707030
ALFA ROMEO 50707317
ALFA ROMEO 51795446
ALFA ROMEO 51805472
ALFA ROMEO 51842924
ALFA ROMEO 71746516
ALFA ROMEO 71746518
ALFA ROMEO 71749328
BENDIX 042003B
BORG & BECK BCA6752
DELPHI TC2440
LEMFÖRDER 34787 01
MAGNETI MARELLI 3,01181E+11
MAGNETI MARELLI 301181306300
MAPCO 59023
MEYLE 15-16 050 0010
MOOG AL-TC-5100
NK 5011011
OCAP 0382149
OCAP 382149
QUINTON HAZELL QSA2385S
RTS 96058401
SIDEM 35279
SWAG 74936159
SWAG 74936162
TALOSA 4001165
TRISCAN 850012515
TRW JTC1306
top of page
SKU: 5902048002693
94,29 £Pris
MVA Inkludert
bottom of page



