top of page

OE# 3521.C6, 3521C6, 3521 C6

 


Brand Model Type Engine size [ccm] Manufacturing year 
CITROËN
BERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST Box Body/MPV (M_) Electric  2003.07 - 2005.12 
CITROËN
BERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST Box Body/MPV (M_) 1.4 i bivalent (MBKFW) 1360 2003.04 - 2005.10 
CITROËN
BERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST Box Body/MPV (M_) 2.0 HDI 90 4WD (MBRHY, MCRHY) 1997 2000.11 - 2005.10 
CITROËN
BERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST MPV (MF_, GJK_, GFK_) Electric  1998.01 - 2005.12 
CITROËN
BERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST MPV (MF_, GJK_, GFK_) electrique  2000.01 - 2002.10 
CITROËN
BERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST MPV (MF_, GJK_, GFK_) 1.1 i (MFHDZ, MFHFX) 1124 1996.07 - 2008.05 
CITROËN
XSARA (N1) 2.0 16V 1997 2000.09 - 2005.03 
CITROËN
XSARA (N1) 2.0 HDi 109 1997 2001.05 - 2005.03 
CITROËN
XSARA (N1) 2.0 16V 1998 1998.07 - 2000.09 
CITROËN
XSARA Break (N2) 1.4 i 1360 1997.10 - 2005.08 
CITROËN
XSARA Break (N2) 1.4 LPG 1360 1998.05 - 2000.08 
CITROËN
XSARA Break (N2) 1.4 HDi 1398 2003.01 - 2005.08 
CITROËN
XSARA Break (N2) 1.5 D 1527 1997.10 - 2000.09 
CITROËN
XSARA Break (N2) 1.6 i 1587 1997.10 - 2000.09 
CITROËN
XSARA Break (N2) 1.6 16V 1587 2000.09 - 2005.08 
CITROËN
XSARA Break (N2) 1.8 i Aut. 1761 1997.10 - 2000.09 
CITROËN
XSARA Break (N2) 1.8 i 1761 1997.10 - 2000.09 
CITROËN
XSARA Break (N2) 1.8 i 16V 1761 1997.10 - 2000.09 
CITROËN
XSARA PICASSO (N68) 1.6 1587 1999.12 - 2001.09 
CITROËN
XSARA PICASSO (N68) 2.0 16V 1997 2003.01 - 2012.06 
CITROËN
XSARA PICASSO (N68) 2.0 1997 2004.02 - 2004.10 
CITROËN
ZX (N2) 1.1 1124 1991.03 - 1997.06 
CITROËN
ZX (N2) 1.4 i 1360 1991.03 - 1997.06 
CITROËN
ZX (N2) 1.4 1360 1991.03 - 1997.06 
CITROËN
PARTNER Box Body/MPV (5_, G_) 1.4 1360 1996.06 - 2015.12 
PEUGEOT
PARTNER ORIGIN MPV (G_) 1.6 HDi 75 1560 2008.08 - 2013.12 
PEUGEOT
PARTNER ORIGIN MPV (G_) 1.9 D 1868 2008.08 - 2013.12 
PEUGEOT
PARTNER Platform/Chassis (5_, G_) 1.6 1587 2000.09 - 2008.05 
PEUGEOT
PARTNER Platform/Chassis (5_, G_) 1.9 D 1868 1999.01 - 2008.07 


Fitting Position: Front Axle Right
Diameter 1 [mm]: 18
Control/Trailing Arm Type: Control Arm
Fabrication Number: ZWD-CT-006


4u PU-G-67506
4U Autoparts G08523
4U Autoparts G49534
4U Autoparts G67506
4U Autoparts G67952
A.B.S. 210108
A.B.S. 210610
ACEMARK 203299
ALANKO 10340348
ALANKO 10340349
ALANKO 10340350
ASAM AUTOMOTIVE 80796
ASMETAL 30CT1015
ASMETAL 30PE1030
AUTO-SPEED PARTS 290RT02177
AUTO-SPEED PARTS 290RT02396
AUTOMEGA 110144110
Automotive RYME 4413058
Automotive RYME 4413059
Automotive RYME 4413060
Automotive RYME 4413061
Automotive RYME 4413064
Automotive RYME 4413066
Automotive RYME 4413068
Automotive RYME 4413069
Automotive RYME 4413070
Automotive RYME 4413071
AUTOMOTOR France PSD21E3
AYD 9700780
AYD 9701751
AYD 9703718
AYD 9704232
BGA TRC1440
BGA TRC1457
BIRTH BR1267
BIRTH BR1342
BIRTH BR1541
BIRTH BR1569
BORG & BECK BCA5657
BORG & BECK BCA5659
BORG & BECK BCA5983
BSG BSG 70-315-002
BSG BSG 70-315-031
CAUTEX 750427
CAUTEX 750451
CITROËN 1614447580
CITROËN 1614447780
CITROËN 352100
CITROËN 35210000
CITROËN 352100000
CITROËN 3521000000
CITROËN 3521A7
CITROËN 3521A8
CITROËN 3521C1
CITROËN 3521C2
CITROËN 3521E4
CITROËN 3521E5
CITROËN 3521E6
COMLINE CCA2032
COMLINE CCA2131
COMLINE CCA2295R
CORTECO 49399706
DEEZA PG-H113
DELPHI TC2087
DELPHI TC704
DELPHI TC706
DELPHI TC954
DENCKERMANN D120116
DIAMAX B5019
DIEDERICHS 1424100
DITAS A1-3002
DJ PARTS DA1919
DYS 10-00669-1
DYS 20-00669-1
DYS 20-00891-1
ETS 04.TC.152
ETS 04.TC.154
ETS 04.TC.177
EUROREPAR 1635773280
FAI AutoParts SS643
FAI AutoParts SS930
FAST FT15561
FEBI BILSTEIN 17725
FENOX CA11272
FERRON TOP02730001
FERRON TOP02730003
FERRON TOP02730042
FIAT 352100
FIRST LINE FCA5657
FIRST LINE FCA5659
FIRST LINE FCA5983
FLENNOR FL10498-G
FLENNOR FL10500-G
FLENNOR FL10501-G
FLENNOR FL10502-G
FLENNOR FL702-G
FORMPART 2109000
FORMPART 2109004
FORMPART 2109090
FORTUNE LINE FZ5822
FR REDAELLI BLCI904
FR REDAELLI CI-904
FR REDAELLI CI-904A
FR REDAELLI CI-906
FR REDAELLI CI-906A
FR REDAELLI P-904A
FR REDAELLI P-906A
FRAP F1702
G.U.D. GSP501227
GSP S060373
GSP S060374
JP GROUP 3140100680
JP GROUP 4140100180
KAGER 87-0888
KAMOKA 9050298
KAWE 8500 28509
KAWE 8500 28525
KAWE 850028509
KAWE 850028525
KEY PARTS KCA5983
KLAXCAR FRANCE 47053z
KLAXCAR FRANCE 47066z
KLAXCAR FRANCE 47202z
KLOKKERHOLM 0550362
KLOKKERHOLM 0550364
KLOKKERHOLM 550362
KLOKKERHOLM 550364
KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 4215991
KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 4215993
LEMFÖRDER 17436 01
LEMFÖRDER 17438 02
LEMFÖRDER 28126 01
MAGNETI MARELLI 301181392400
MANDO MSA015411
MANDO MSA015419
MANDO MSA015538
MAPCO 19332
MAPCO 19332/1
MAPCO 19438
MAPCO 19440
MAPCO 19460
MAPCO 19475
MAPCO 19475/1
MASTER-SPORT GERMANY 17436-PCS-MS
MAXGEAR 72-0776
Metalcaucho 52016
Metalcaucho 52042
MEYLE 11-16 050 0003/HD
MEYLE 11-16 050 0017/HD
MEYLE 11-16 050 0037/HD
MEYLE 40-16 050 0004/HD
MGA SB7767
MGA SB7916
MONROE L28525
MOOG CI-WP-0600
MOTAQUIP VSA915
NK 5011914
NK 5011914PRO
NK 5011916
NK 5011916PRO
NK 5013738
NK 5013738PRO
OCAP 0391184
OCAP 0781827
OCAP 391184
OCAP 781827
Omnicraft 2398256
Omnicraft 2398370
Omnicraft 2398372
OPEN PARTS SSW1037.01
OPEN PARTS SSW1181.01
OPTIMAL G6-813
PATRON PS50076R
PATRON PS5081R
PATRON PS5606R
PEUGEOT 1614447180
PEUGEOT 1614447780
PEUGEOT 352100
PEUGEOT 35210000
PEUGEOT 352100000
PEUGEOT 3521E4
PEUGEOT 3521E5
PEX 12.07.033
PEX 12.07.034
PEX 12.07.421
PROCODIS FRANCE PCM413
QH Benelux QSA1904S
QH Benelux QSA1906S
QH Benelux QSA990S
QH Benelux QSA992S
QUICK STEER WA7251
QUINTON HAZELL QSA1904S
QUINTON HAZELL QSA1906S
QUINTON HAZELL QSA990S
QUINTON HAZELL QSA992S
RIW CI6003
RIW CI6005
RIW CI6005J
RIW OP6017
RIW OP6017J
RIW PE6027
RIW PE6031
RTS 76-00557-1
RTS 96-00557-1
RTS 96-00780-1
RUVILLE 935917
RUVILLE 935919
RUVILLE 935961
RUVILLE 936615
RUVILLE 936625
SASIC 2005250
SASIC 5213A73
SASIC 7470016
SASIC 7470018
Schaeffler FAG 821 0413 10
Schaeffler FAG 821 0465 10
Schaeffler FAG 821 0470 10
Schaeffler FAG 821 0863 10
SIDEM 53171
SIDEM 53373
SIDEM 53571
SIDEM 53575
SIDEM 7775
SKF VKDS 323029
SKF VKDS 323161 B
SKF VKDS 323167 B
SKF VKDS 323169 B
SPIDAN 46977
STARLINE 16.18.704
STARLINE 16.18.706
STC T452016
STC T452042
SWAG 62 73 0027
TALOSA 30-08039
TALOSA 40-08039
TALOSA 40-09937
TEKNOROT P-635
TOPRAN 720 769
TOPRAN 720769
TRICLO 771379
TRISCAN 8500 28509
TRISCAN 8500 28525
TRISCAN 850028509
TRISCAN 850028525
TRW JTC1054
TRW JTC1056
TRW JTC261
TRW JTC308
VAICO V22-0055
VEMA 16760
VEMA 16762
VEMA 22544
VEMA 22545
VEMA 22556
VEMA 22557

NTY FRONT ARM FOR CITROEN BERLINGO 99- XSARA 99- PEUGEOT PARTNER 99- ZWD-CT-006

SKU: 5902048007261
33,22 £Pris
MVA Inkludert
Antall
Utsolgt
    bottom of page