OE# 1313084080
Brand Model Type Engine size [ccm] Manufacturing year
CITROËN
EVASION MPV (22, U6) 1.8 1761 1997.05 - 2002.07
CITROËN
EVASION MPV (22, U6) 1.9 TD 1905 1994.11 - 2002.07
CITROËN
EVASION MPV (22, U6) 1.9 TD 1905 1995.10 - 1998.12
CITROËN
EVASION MPV (22, U6) 2.0 16V 1997 2000.05 - 2002.07
CITROËN
EVASION MPV (22, U6) 2.0 1998 1994.06 - 2002.07
CITROËN
EVASION MPV (22, U6) 2.0 Turbo C.T. 1998 1994.06 - 2002.07
CITROËN
EVASION MPV (22, U6) 2.0 16V 1998 1998.05 - 2000.04
CITROËN
EVASION MPV (22, U6) 2.1 TD 2088 1996.05 - 2002.07
CITROËN
EVASION Van (U6_, AF_) TD (U6UJ) 1905 1994.11 - 2002.07
CITROËN
EVASION Van (U6_, AF_) DT (U6UC) 1905 1995.10 - 1998.12
CITROËN
JUMPY I Van (BS_, BT_, BY_, BZ_) 1.9 D 1905 1995.10 - 1998.08
CITROËN
JUMPY I Van (BS_, BT_, BY_, BZ_) 1.9 TD 1905 1995.10 - 2000.08
CITROËN
JUMPY I Van (BS_, BT_, BY_, BZ_) 1.9 TD 1905 1995.10 - 2000.08
CITROËN
JUMPY I Van (BS_, BT_, BY_, BZ_) 1.9 DT 1905 1995.10 - 2000.08
CITROËN
JUMPY I Van (BS_, BT_, BY_, BZ_) 2.0 HDi 95 1997 1999.10 - 2006.10
CITROËN
JUMPY I Van (BS_, BT_, BY_, BZ_) 2.0 i 16V 1997 2000.03 - 2006.10
CITROËN
JUMPY I Van (BS_, BT_, BY_, BZ_) 2.0 HDi 110 1997 2001.10 - 2006.10
CITROËN
SCUDO Van (220_) 2.0 JTD 1997 2002.12 - 2006.12
FIAT
ULYSSE (220_) 1.8 (220.BB5) 1761 1997.05 - 2002.08
FIAT
ULYSSE (220_) 1.9 TD (220AH5) 1905 1995.02 - 2002.08
FIAT
ULYSSE (220_) 1.9 TD 1905 1997.05 - 1999.12
FIAT
EXPERT Van (222) 2.0 HDI 1997 2000.07 - 2006.12
PEUGEOT
EXPERT Van (222) 2.0 HDI 1997 2000.07 - 2006.12
PEUGEOT
EXPERT Van (222) 2.0 1997 2002.09 - 2006.12
Fitting Position: Front Axle Right
Fitting Position: Lower
Control/Trailing Arm Type: Control Arm
Fabrication Number: ZWD-CT-000
3RG 31240
3RG 31242
4u CI-G-00172
4U Autoparts G00172
A.B.S. 210096
AIC 70615
AISIN JTAPS-009R
ALANKO 10340346
APEC AST2027
APlus 13866AP
ASAM AUTOMOTIVE 80827
Aslyx AS-102981
Aslyx AS-102983
Aslyx AS-201103
Aslyx AS-201105
AUTLOG FT1740
AUTO-SPEED PARTS 290RT02175
AUTOMEGA 110144310
Automotive RYME 4408089
Automotive RYME 4408090
Automotive RYME 4408091
Automotive RYME 4408092
Automotive RYME 4413059
Automotive RYME 4413069
Automotive RYME 4413074
Automotive RYME 4413075
Automotive RYME 4413076
Automotive RYME 4413077
Automotive RYME 4413078
Automotive RYME 4413079
AUTOMOTOR France PSD21C9
AYD 9702755
AYD OE - Excellence 97-02755
BBR Automotive 001-10-19224
BENDIX 042127B
BENDIX 045445B
BGA BU0474
BGA BU6733
BGA BU6734
BGA TRC1414
BIRTH BR1321
BORG & BECK BCA5865
CAUTEX 030904
CAUTEX 031658
CAUTEX 30904
CAUTEX 31658
CITROËN 3521.64
CITROËN 3521.83
CITROËN 3521.85
CITROËN 3521.C9
CITROËN 3521.K4
CITROËN 3521.L0
COGEFA France 735.2185
COGEFA France 735.2185AR
COGEFA France 735.2185AV
COMLINE CCA2014
COMLINE CRB3469
CORTECO 49398865
CTE CBH22003R
CTE CS-2203R
CTE CS-2204R
DAYCO DSS1238
DAYCO DSS2396
DELPHI TC860
DENCKERMANN D110077
DENCKERMANN D120095
DENCKERMANN D120096
DENCKERMANN D300300
DENCKERMANN D300301
DIEDERICHS 1409000
DITAS A1-3477
DITAS D1-3477
DLZ CA0047R
DYS 20-00683-1
DYS 20-23528
DYS 37-01822-5
ETS 04.SB.368
ETS 04.SB.375
ETS 20.TC.419
FAI AutoParts SS095
FAI AutoParts SS648
FARE SA TR110
FAST FT15060
FEBI BILSTEIN 12045
FERRON TOP02730049
FERRON TOP02730063
FIAT 1313084080
FIAT 1316736080
FIAT 1317390080
FIAT 71737048
FIRST LINE FCA5865
FLENNOR FL406-G
FORMPART 1300007
FORMPART 1300009
FORMPART 1309010
FORTUNE LINE FZ6577
FORTUNE LINE FZ91140
FR REDAELLI F-914
FR REDAELLI F-914D
FR REDAELLI F-SB17D
FRAP F1491
G.U.D. GSP501073
GH GH-512339H
GMB 0223-0106
GOOM CAS-0165
GSP 532336
GSP S060144
HART 421 697
HART 421 698
HART 421697
HART 421698
HART 440 526
HART 440 527
HART 440526
HART 440527
JP GROUP 4140100880
JP GROUP 4140201200
KAGER 87-0278
KAMOKA 9050247
KAMOKA 9050248
KAWE 8500 10507
KAWE 8500 10541
KAWE 8500 10801
KAWE 8500 10802
KAWE 8500 10803
KAWE 850010507
KAWE 850010541
KAWE 850010801
KAWE 850010802
KAWE 850010803
KEY PARTS KCA5865
KLAXCAR FRANCE 47059z
KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 4213392
KRAFTVOLL GERMANY 13050694
LANCIA 1313084080
LANCIA 1316736080
LANCIA 71737048
LEMFÖRDER 27066 01
LEMFÖRDER 27066 02
MAGNETI MARELLI 3,01181E+11
MAGNETI MARELLI 301181302300
MANDO MCC015371
MANDO MSA015574
MANDO MSA016006
MANDO MSC015360
MAPCO 19077
MAPCO 19432
MAPCO 19434
MAPCO 33443
MASTER-SPORT GERMANY 27066-PCS-MS
MASTER-SPORT GERMANY 37028-KIT-MS
MASTER-SPORT GERMANY 37028/1-KIT-MS
MAXGEAR 72-0779
MAXGEAR 72-1915
MAXGEAR 72-1975
MDR GSP-532336
MDR GSP-S060144
MEC-DIESEL 469580
MERTZ M-S0885
Metalcaucho 52006
MEYLE 11-16 050 0013
MGA SB7435
MILES DB62261
MONROE L10507
MONROE L10541
MOOG FI-TC-15437
MOOG FI-TC-15438
MOOG FI-TC-8872
MOOG FI-TC-8872P
MOOG FI-WP-0355
MOOG FI-WP-0355P
MOTAQUIP LVSA192
MOTAQUIP LVSK861
MOTAQUIP LVSK863
MOTAQUIP VSA192
NAPA NST2027
NK 5011906
NK 5011906PRO
OCAP 0380919
OCAP 0381184
OCAP 0381323
OCAP 1215173
OCAP 1215174
OCAP 1215590
OCAP 380919
OCAP 381184
OCAP 381323
OMG SRL 3658/C
OMG SRL 3692/C
OMG SRL G40.3658/C
OMG SRL G40.3691/C
OMG SRL G40.3692/C
Omnicraft 2398352
Omnicraft 2399092
OPEN PARTS SSW1016.01
OPTIMAL G6-517
OPTIMAL G6-577
ORIGINAL IMPERIUM 27746
OSSCA 08104
OSSCA 8104
PATRON PS5011R
PATRON PSE10766
PEUGEOT 3521.85
PEUGEOT 3521.C9
PEUGEOT 3521.J9
PEUGEOT 3521.K4
PEUGEOT 3521.L0
ProfiPower 1S1061R
PROFIT 2304-0106
QH Talbros QSA1497S
QH Talbros QSA9114S
QH Talbros QSJ1497S
QH Talbros QSJ9675S
QUICK STEER CA7260
QUINTON HAZELL QSA9114S
REDAELLI RICAMBI F-914
REINHOCH RH04-2038
REINHOCH RH14-1047
RIDEX 273C0015
RODRUNNER TC-CI-228
RODRUNNER TC-F-745
RODRUNNER TC-F-745A
RTS 017-00504-1
RTS 96-00572-1
RUVILLE 935913
RUVILLE 935937
SASIC 5213643
Schaeffler FAG 821 0409 10
Schaeffler FAG 821 0425 10
SIDEM 53680
SIDEM 53681
SKF VKDS 323021 B
SKF VKDS 333077
SPIDAN CHASSIS PARTS 410293
SPIDAN CHASSIS PARTS 410295
SPIDAN CHASSIS PARTS 44433
SPIDAN CHASSIS PARTS 44434
Stark SKCA-0050014
STARLINE 16.26.700
STC T402981
STC T452006
STELLOX 57-02736-SX
STELLOX 57-02755-SX
STELLOX 57-02755A-SX
STELLOX 77-01217-SX
STELLOX 87-03338-SX
STORM QUALITY PARTS 79851
SWAG 70 73 0055
TALOSA 40-08190
TALOSA 40-10376
TALOSA 57-08329
Technika RS16867
Technika RS16869
Technika RS16889
Technika RS2752
Technika RS2753
TEDGUM 00515928
TEDGUM 515928
TEKNOROT CI-228
TEKNOROT F-745
TEKNOROT F-745A
TOPRAN 722 229
TOPRAN 722229
TRICLO 771371
TRISCAN 8500 10507
TRISCAN 8500 10541
TRISCAN 850010507
TRISCAN 850010541
TRW JTC1168
TRW JTC402
VAICO V22-0025
VEMA 16644
VEMA 23804
WOLVER SP305822
WOLVER SP328702
WOLVER SP518962
top of page
SKU: 5908281492529
38,87 £Pris
MVA Inkludert
bottom of page



