OE# 5352039
Brand Model Type Engine size [ccm] Manufacturing year
ABARTH
GRANDE PUNTO 1.4 (199.AXN1B) 1368 2007.07 - 2010.06
ABARTH
GRANDE PUNTO 1.4 ESSEESSE / SUPERSPORT (199.AXX1B) 1368 2008.05 - 2010.06
ABARTH
MITO (955_) 1.4 TJet (955AXA1B) 1368 2008.08 - 2011.06
ALFA ROMEO
MITO (955_) 1.4 (955AXB1B) 1368 2008.08 - 2013.08
ALFA ROMEO
MITO (955_) 1.4 TJet (955AXG1A) 1368 2008.08 - 2013.08
ALFA ROMEO
MITO (955_) 1.4 TJet (955AXD1B) 1368 2008.09 - 2011.06
ALFA ROMEO
MITO (955_) 1.4 (955AXB1B, 955.AXF1B) 1368 2008.09 - 2013.08
ALFA ROMEO
MITO (955_) 1.4 Bifuel (955AXG1A) 1368 2009.01 - 2016.08
ALFA ROMEO
MITO (955_) 1.4 MultiAir (955AXL1B) 1368 2009.09 - 2013.08
ALFA ROMEO
MITO (955_) 1.4 MultiAir (955AXN1B) 1368 2009.09 - 2018.10
ALFA ROMEO
MITO (955_) 1.4 Turbo MultiAir (955AXM1A, 955AXR11) 1368 2009.10 - 2014.12
ALFA ROMEO
MITO (955_) 1.4 Turbo MultiAir (955AXS1B, 955AXS11) 1368 2009.10 - 2018.10
ALFA ROMEO
MITO (955_) 1.4 (955.AXB1B, 955.AXU1A) 1368 2011.03 - 2018.10
ALFA ROMEO
GRANDE PUNTO (199_) 1.9 D Multijet 1910 2005.10 -
FIAT
GRANDE PUNTO (199_) 1.9 D Multijet 1910 2006.06 - 2009.12
FIAT
GRANDE PUNTO Van (199_) 1.3 JTD Multijet (199CXD1B) 1248 2006.02 - 2010.08
FIAT
GRANDE PUNTO Van (199_) 1.3 JTD Multijet (199CXC1A) 1248 2006.02 - 2013.06
FIAT
GRANDE PUNTO Van (199_) 1.4 (199CXB1A, 199DXB1A) 1368 2006.02 - 2013.06
FIAT
GRANDE PUNTO Van (199_) 1.4 Natural Power (199BXB1A) 1368 2009.03 - 2012.12
FIAT
LINEA (323_, 110_) 1.3 D Multijet (323AXB11, 323AXB1A) 1248 2007.06 -
FIAT
LINEA (323_, 110_) 1.3 D Multijet (323AXB1A) 1248 2009.09 -
FIAT
QUBO (225_) 1.3 D Multijet (225CXB1A, 225AXB1A, 225CXB11, 225AXB11,... 1248 2008.02 -
FIAT
QUBO (225_) 1.3 D Multijet (225AXE1A, 225CXE1A, 225AXH1A, 225AXL1A,... 1248 2010.07 -
FIAT
QUBO (225_) 1.4 (225AXA1A) 1360 2008.02 -
FIAT
QUBO (225_) 1.4 Natural Power (225AXC1A) 1368 2009.10 -
OPEL
ADAM (M13) 1.0 999 2014.07 - 2018.11
OPEL
ADAM (M13) 1.0 999 2014.07 - 2018.11
OPEL
ADAM (M13) 1.2 1229 2012.10 - 2019.02
OPEL
ADAM (M13) 1.4 S 1364 2014.11 - 2019.01
OPEL
CORSA D (S07) 1.6 Turbo (L08, L68) 1598 2007.05 - 2014.08
OPEL
CORSA D (S07) 1.6 Turbo (L08, L68) 1598 2011.06 - 2014.08
OPEL
CORSA D (S07) 1.7 CDTI (L08, L68) 1686 2006.08 - 2011.12
OPEL
CORSA D (S07) 1.7 CDTI (L08, L68) 1686 2009.12 - 2014.08
OPEL
CORSA D Hatchback Van (S07) 1.0 (L08) 998 2006.08 - 2014.08
OPEL
BIPPER TEPEE 1.3 HDi 75 1248 2010.10 -
PEUGEOT
BIPPER TEPEE 1.4 1360 2008.04 -
PEUGEOT
BIPPER TEPEE 1.4 HDi 1398 2008.04 -
Control/Trailing Arm Type: Control Arm
Fitting Position: Front Axle Left
Fitting Position: Front Axle
Fitting Position: outer
Fitting Position: Left
Fitting Position: Lower
3RG 31903
A.B.S. 211053
A.B.S. 211103
ALFA ROMEO 51892272
ALFA ROMEO 51895367
ALFA ROMEO 55703629
ASHUKI by Palidium 115-317A
AUTOMEGA 1053520039
AUTOMEGA 1153520039
AUTOMEGA 3053520039
AUTOMEGA 3153520039
BENDIX 041987B
BENDIX 041990B
BIRTH BR1856
BIRTH BR1943
BIRTH BR1945
BORG & BECK BCA6557
BORG & BECK BCA6559
BSG BSG 65-315-013
BSG BSG 65-315-014
CITROËN 3520.W3
CITROËN 3520Y4
COMLINE CCA1147
CORTECO 49399152
CORTECO 49399480
DEEZA 20664
DEEZA AR-H210
DELPHI TC1810
DELPHI TC1829
DENCKERMANN D120288
DENCKERMANN D120290
DIEDERICHS 1345601
DITAS A1-2948
DITAS A1-3480
DITAS D1-2948
DITAS D1-3480
FAI AutoParts SS5716
FAI AutoParts SS6068
FEBI BILSTEIN 28648
FEBI BILSTEIN 29144
FIAT 51783057
FIAT 51839040
FIAT 51874462
FIAT 51892272
FIAT 51895367
FIAT 55703629
FIRST LINE FCA6557
FIRST LINE FCA6559
FLENNOR FL0008-G
FLENNOR FL0011-G
FORMPART 1409048
FORMPART 2009030
FORTUNE LINE FZ6620
FORTUNE LINE FZ6622
FRAP 2991
FRAP 3640
FRAP 3683
FRAP 3685
GENERAL MOTORS 13426552
GENERAL MOTORS 55703230
JP GROUP 1240101170
JP GROUP 1240101179
JP GROUP QSA2326S
KAGER 87-1689
KAGER 87-1697
KAMOKA 9919274
KAMOKA 999878
KAWE FL0008-G
KAWE FL0011-G
KLOKKERHOLM 5024361A1
LEMFÖRDER 33637 01
LEMFÖRDER 35273 01
MAGNETI MARELLI 3,01181E+11
MAGNETI MARELLI 301181305800
MAGNETI MARELLI 301181307800
MAPCO 19097
MEYLE 6160500029
MONROE L15558
MONROE L24546
MOOG FI-WP-3959
MOOG OP-WP-3961
NK 5012365
NK 5013641
OCAP 0792357
OCAP 0792587
OCAP 0792755
OCAP 792357
OCAP 792587
OCAP 792755
OPEL 03 52 542
OPEL 3 52 542
OPEL 53 52 039
OPTIMAL G6-1119
OPTIMAL G6-1122
PEUGEOT 16 109 420 80
PEUGEOT 16 180 675 80
PEUGEOT 3520.W3
PEUGEOT 3520Y4
QUINTON HAZELL QSA2326S
RIW FI6059
RIW OP6012
RIW RB6059
RIW RC2041
RTS 96-90184-2
RTS 96-90394-2
RUVILLE 935330
RUVILLE 935876
SASIC 7470005
SASIC 7476079
sbs 19025012365
Schaeffler FAG 821 0567 10
Schaeffler FAG 821 0574 10
SIDEM 19274
SIDEM 9878
SKF VKDS 323060 B
SKF VKDS 325005 B
SPIDAN 45978
SPIDAN 46477
SWAG 40 92 8648
SWAG 70 92 9144
TALOSA 40-00122
TALOSA 40-00499
TOPRAN 207 206
TOPRAN 207206
TRISCAN 8500 15558
TRISCAN 8500 24546
TRISCAN 850015558
TRISCAN 850024546
TRW JTC1325
TRW JTC1407
VAICO V24-0038
VAICO V40-0566
VAUXHALL 013426552
VAUXHALL 055703230
VAUXHALL 13426552
VAUXHALL 53 52 039
VAUXHALL 55703230
VEMA 23901
top of page
SKU: 5902048908872
33,13 £Pris
MVA Inkludert
bottom of page



