OE# 3520.Q2, 3520Q2, 3520 Q2
Brand Model Type Engine size [ccm] Manufacturing year
CITROËN
C1 (PM_, PN_) 1.0 998 2005.06 - 2014.09
CITROËN
C1 (PM_, PN_) 1.4 HDi 1398 2005.06 - 2014.09
PEUGEOT
107 (PM_, PN_) 1.0 998 2005.06 - 2014.05
PEUGEOT
107 (PM_, PN_) 1.4 HDi 1398 2005.06 - 2014.05
TOYOTA
AYGO (_B1_) 1.0 (KGB10_, KGB10R) 998 2005.07 - 2014.05
TOYOTA
AYGO (_B1_) 1.0 GPL (KGB10_) 998 2005.07 - 2014.05
TOYOTA
AYGO (_B1_) 1.4 D-4D (WNB10_, WNB10R) 1398 2005.07 - 2010.08
TOYOTA
AYGO Hatchback Van (_B1_) 1.0 VVTi (KGB10) 998 2005.07 - 2014.05
Control/Trailing Arm Type: Control Arm
Fitting Position: Front Axle Left
Fitting Position: Front Axle
Fitting Position: outer
Fitting Position: Left
Fitting Position: Lower
Fabrication Number: ZWD-TY-103
Packaging unit: 1
Quantity in packaging unit: 1
3RG 31250
4u CI-G-61215
4u TY-B-27841
4U Autoparts B09468
4U Autoparts B22527
4U Autoparts B27841
4U Autoparts B29446
4U Autoparts B71045
4U Autoparts G05715
4U Autoparts G10492
4U Autoparts G61215
4U Autoparts P09469
4U Autoparts P09470
555 SB-3602
A.B.S. 211072
AISIN JTAPS-007L
AKRON-MALÒ 30102
AKRON-MALÒ 301021
ALANKO 10340324
ALANKO 10342252
ALANKO 10342253
APEC AST0267
APEC AST2196
APEC AST8116
APlus 16255AP
APlus 20009AP
APlus 20010AP
ASAM AUTOMOTIVE 74871
ASAM AUTOMOTIVE 80597
ASAM AUTOMOTIVE 80745
ASAM AUTOMOTIVE 80889
ASHIKA 158-02-205
ASHIKA 72-02-206L
ASHUKI by Palidium T890-26
ASVA 0101-044
ASVA 0101-KGB10B
ASVA 1324-002
AUTLOG FT2383
AUTLOG FT2412
AUTO-SPEED PARTS 290RT03092
AYD 9208897
AYD 9705144
AYD OE - Excellence 87-08898
AYD OE - Excellence 87-08899
AYD OE - Excellence 97-05144
BBR Automotive 001-10-19965
BENDIX 041500B
BENDIX 043105B
BGA BU1438
BGA SJ6721
BGA TRC6711
BIRTH 2654
BIRTH 2656
BIRTH BR1829
BLUE PRINT ADT386170
BORG & BECK BBJ5556
BORG & BECK BBJ5665
BORG & BECK BCA6669
CAUTEX 755731
CITROËN 3520.Q2
COGEFA France 735.20Q2
COMLINE CBJ7143
COMLINE CBJ7321
COMLINE CCA1163
CORTECO 49399853
CORTECO 49400251
CTE CBH25007
CTE CS-2504L
CTR CB0401
CTR CBT-56
CTR CN CBT-56
DAKAtec 100148
DAKAtec 100169
DAYCO DSS1547
DAYCO DSS1839
DAYCO DSS2252
DELPHI TC1911
DENCKERMANN D110055
DENCKERMANN D120301
DENCKERMANN D300160
DENCKERMANN D300161
DIEDERICHS 1421101
DJ PARTS DB1448
DYS 20-02654-2
ETS 20.SB.819
ETS 20.SB.821
ETS 20.TC.437
EUROREPAR 1635775280
FAI AutoParts SS5684
FAI AutoParts SS7039
FARE SA 10169
FARE SA RS062
FARE SA TR726
FEBEST 0120-NCP
FEBEST 0124-KGB10LH
FEBI BILSTEIN 31718
FENOX BJ10058
FIRST LINE FBJ5556
FIRST LINE FBJ5665
FIRST LINE FCA6669
FIRST LINE FCA7033K
FLENNOR FL0149-G
FLENNOR FL5476-J
FORMPART 1300015
FORMPART 1300016
FORMPART 1309024
FORMPART 1309025
FORMPART 4203003
FR REDAELLI P-106
FR REDAELLI P-106K
FR REDAELLI P-925
FR REDAELLI T-624
FR REDAELLI T-624K
FR REDAELLI T-903
FRAP F3047
G.U.D. GSP401178
G.U.D. GSP501434
GOOM CAS-0229
GSP 514895
GSP 516525
GSP 517844
GSP S060394
hajus Autoteile 4071274
HART 432 196
HART 432196
HART 440 797
HART 440 920
HART 440797
HART 440920
HART 461 009
HART 461009
HART 476 129
HART 476129
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J4902058
IAP QUALITY PARTS 503-17007
JAPANPARTS BS-206L
JAPANPARTS SKS-205
JAPKO 158205
JAPKO 72206L
JIKIU BH21032
JIKIU BH21363
JIKIU CB21015
JIKIU JB26602
JP GROUP 3140100470
JP GROUP 4140301000
JPN 30Z2081-JPN
KAGER 87-0346
KAMOKA 8800363
KAMOKA 8800421
KAMOKA 9040080
KAMOKA 9050233
KAVO PARTS SCA-9067
KAWE 8500 10554
KAWE 850010554
KLAXCAR FRANCE 47565z
KLOKKERHOLM 0501361
KLOKKERHOLM 501361
KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 4223701
KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 4230064
KRAFTVOLL GERMANY 13050329
LEMFÖRDER 29904 01
LEMFÖRDER 33908 01
LYNXAUTO C1077LR
LYNXAUTO C5308L
LYNXAUTO C8139
LYNXAUTO C8140
MAGNETI MARELLI 3,01181E+11
MAGNETI MARELLI 301181390300
MAGNETI MARELLI 600000152790
MANDO MCC015372
MANDO MCC015373
MANDO MSA015629
MANDO MSA016061
MANDO MSA025203
MANDO MSC015422
MAPCO 49318
MAPCO 59562
MASTER-SPORT GERMANY 33908-PCS-MS
MASTER-SPORT GERMANY 36901-KIT-MS
MASTER-SPORT GERMANY 36901/1-KIT-MS
MASTER-SPORT GERMANY 37016-KIT-MS
MAXGEAR 72-1570
MAXGEAR 72-2701
MAXGEAR 72-3811
Mchanix TOBJT-004
MDR GSP-514895
MDR GSP-516525
MDR GSP-517844
MDR GSP-S060394
MDR MSA-8206
MERTZ M-S1852
MERTZ M-S4441
MERTZ M-S4721
MEYLE 11-14 610 0048
MEYLE 11-16 050 0050
MEYLE 11-16 610 0009
MEYLE 30-16 010 0027
MGA SB8877
MI.R.A. 37/7132
MILES DB68273
MILES DB68317
MONROE L10554
MOOG PE-WP-4027
MOTAQUIP LVSA1147
MOTAQUIP LVSJ1282
MOTAQUIP LVSK1216
MOTAQUIP VSA1147
MOTAQUIP VSJ870
NAPA NST0267
NAPA NST2196
NAPA NST8116
NIPPARTS N4902048
NK 5013747
NK 5044538
NK 5101931
NK 5101932
NPS T421A156
NPS T421A74
OCAP 0402354
OCAP 0792354
OCAP 0792845
OCAP 1215762
OCAP 1215763
OCAP 1215764
OCAP 402354
OCAP 792354
OCAP 792845
OMG SRL 4349/C
OMG SRL G40.4349/C
Omnicraft 2398904
OPEN PARTS SSS1122.11
OPEN PARTS SSS1123.11
OPEN PARTS SSW1163.10
OPTIMAL G3-2012
OPTIMAL G3-954
OPTIMAL G6-1250
ORIGINAL IMPERIUM 1456
ORIGINAL IMPERIUM 1457
Oyodo 30Z2081-OYO
PATRON PS3264
PATRON PS5164L
PATRON PSE10445
PATRON PSE10768
PEMEBLA JAPBS-206L
PEUGEOT 3520.Q2
ProfiPower 1S1072L
ProfiPower 2S0090
PROFIT 2301-0400
PROFIT 2307-0844
QH Talbros QSA2360S
QUARO QS7644/HQ
QUATTRO FRENI QF00U00027
QUATTRO FRENI QF30D00066
QUATTRO FRENI QF50D00019
QUICK STEER WA7959
QUINTON HAZELL EMS8371
QUINTON HAZELL EMS8372
QUINTON HAZELL QSA2360S
RAPRO R53180
RAPRO R53181
RED-LINE 40TO083
RIDEX 2462S0304
RIDEX 251T0442
RIDEX 273C0483
RODRUNNER BC-SB 661
RODRUNNER BC-SB 662
RODRUNNER TC-P-179
RTS 93-02523
RTS 96-02543-2
RUVILLE 926930
RUVILLE 936630
SAKURA 4233890
SASIC 2250003
SASIC 2250006
SASIC 5203Q23
SASIC 7570002
Schaeffler FAG 821 0692 10
Schaeffler FAG 825 0299 10
Schaeffler FAG 829 0626 10
SIDEM 45986
SIDEM 53178
SKF VKDS 323044 B
SKF VKDS 333065
SKF VKDS 333073
SKF VKDS 811028
SPIDAN CHASSIS PARTS 411210
SPIDAN CHASSIS PARTS 411314
SPIDAN CHASSIS PARTS 46722
SPIDAN CHASSIS PARTS 57583
Stark SKCA-0050481
Stark SKSL-0260310
STARLINE 16.41.701
STARLINE 16.41.710
STC T405249
STELLOX 52-98048-SX
STELLOX 52-98048A-SX
STELLOX 57-00203-SX
STELLOX 57-00203A-SX
STELLOX 77-00206-SX
STELLOX 77-00839-SX
STORM QUALITY PARTS 20952
STORM QUALITY PARTS 21254
STORM QUALITY PARTS F10169
SWAG 81 93 1718
SYD 1025005
TALOSA 40-00722
TALOSA 49-10840
Technika RS10070
Technika RS10236
TEDGUM 00678611
TEDGUM 00678624
TEDGUM 678611
TEDGUM 678624
TEKNOROT P-179
TEKNOROT PE-BS051
TEKNOROT PE-BS052
TEKNOROT SB 661
TEKNOROT SB 662
TENACITY ATBTO1047
TOPRAN 722 975
TOPRAN 722975
TOYOTA 48069-0H010
TRICLO 771388
TRISCAN 8500 10554
TRISCAN 850010554
TRW JBJ710
TRW JBU739
TRW JTC1228
UNIGOM 391237
UNIGOM 391238
VAICO V22-1006
VEMA 25405
WOLVER SP301711
YAMATO J32103YMT
ZEKKERT GM-6429
ZEKKERT GM-6640
ZEKKERT TG-5197
top of page
SKU: 5902048008039
25,79 £Pris
MVA Inkludert
bottom of page



