top of page

OE# 7700424223


Brand Model Type Engine size [ccm] Manufacturing year
NISSAN KUBISTAR Van (X76) 1.2 1149 2003.08 -
NISSAN KUBISTAR Van (X76) 1.2 16V 1149 2006.04 -
NISSAN KUBISTAR Van (X76) 1.4 1390 2003.08 - 2009.10
NISSAN KUBISTAR Van (X76) 1.5 dCi 1461 2003.08 -
NISSAN KUBISTAR Van (X76) 1.5 dCi 1461 2003.08 - 2009.10
NISSAN KUBISTAR Van (X76) 1.5 dCi 1461 2005.08 - 2009.10
NISSAN KUBISTAR Van (X76) 1.6 16V 1598 2003.08 - 2009.10
NISSAN PRIMASTAR Bus (X83) dCi 100 1870 2001.03 -
NISSAN PRIMASTAR Bus (X83) dCi 80 1870 2001.03 -
NISSAN PRIMASTAR Bus (X83) 2.0 1998 2001.03 - 2006.08
NISSAN PRIMASTAR Bus (X83) 2.0 1998 2006.04 -
NISSAN PRIMASTAR Bus (X83) dCi 140 2463 2003.07 -
NISSAN PRIMASTAR Van (X83) 1.9 dCi 100 1870 2002.09 -
NISSAN PRIMASTAR Van (X83) 1.9 dCi 80 1870 2002.09 -
NISSAN PRIMASTAR Van (X83) 2.0 1998 2003.02 -
NISSAN PRIMASTAR Van (X83) 2.0 1998 2006.04 -
NISSAN PRIMASTAR Van (X83) 2.5 dCi 140 2463 2003.07 -
RENAULT 19 II (B/C53_) 1.2 1171 1992.05 - 1994.09
RENAULT 19 II (B/C53_) 1.2 1237 1992.04 - 1995.12
RENAULT 19 II (B/C53_) 1.4 (B/C535) 1390 1992.01 - 1995.12
RENAULT 19 II (B/C53_) 1.4 1390 1992.01 - 1995.12
RENAULT 19 II (B/C53_) 1.4 (B/C532) 1390 1992.04 - 1995.12
RENAULT 19 II (B/C53_) 1.7 (B/C53B) 1721 1992.04 - 1995.12
RENAULT 19 II (B/C53_) 1.7 (B/C53C) 1721 1992.04 - 1995.12
RENAULT 19 II (B/C53_) 1.8 16V (B/C53D) 1764 1992.04 - 1995.12
RENAULT 19 II (B/C53_) 1.8 (B/C538) 1794 1992.04 - 1994.05
RENAULT 19 II (B/C53_) 1.8 (B/C53Y) 1794 1992.04 - 1995.12
RENAULT 19 II (B/C53_) 1.8 (5/353A) 1794 1992.04 - 1995.12
RENAULT 19 II (B/C53_) 1.8 (5/353F, B/C538) 1794 1994.05 - 1995.12
RENAULT 19 II (B/C53_) 1.9 dT (B/C53T) 1870 1992.04 - 1995.12
RENAULT 19 II (B/C53_) 1.9 D (B/C53J) 1870 1992.04 - 1995.12
RENAULT 19 II Cabriolet (D53_, 853_) 1.7 (D53C) 1721 1992.04 - 1993.09
RENAULT 19 II Cabriolet (D53_, 853_) 1.8 16V (D53D) 1764 1992.04 - 1996.06
RENAULT 19 II Cabriolet (D53_, 853_) 1.8 16V (D53D) 1764 1992.05 - 1994.04
RENAULT 19 II Cabriolet (D53_, 853_) 1.8 (D53Y) 1794 1992.04 - 1996.06
RENAULT 19 II Cabriolet (D53_, 853_) 1.8 (D53V, 853F, D53C) 1794 1994.07 - 1996.06
RENAULT 19 II Chamade (L53_) 1.2 1171 1992.05 - 1994.09
RENAULT 19 II Chamade (L53_) 1.4 (532) 1390 1992.04 - 1995.12
RENAULT 19 II Chamade (L53_) 1.4 1390 1992.05 - 1994.09
RENAULT 19 II Chamade (L53_) 1.4 (L535) 1390 1993.11 - 1995.12
RENAULT 19 II Chamade (L53_) 1.4 1390 1994.10 - 1995.11
RENAULT 19 II Chamade (L53_) 1.7 (L53C) 1721 1992.04 - 1995.12
RENAULT 19 II Chamade (L53_) 1.7 (L53B) 1721 1992.04 - 1995.12
RENAULT 19 II Chamade (L53_) 1.7 1721 1992.05 - 1995.11
RENAULT 19 II Chamade (L53_) 1.7 (L533) 1721 1993.01 - 1995.08
RENAULT 19 II Chamade (L53_) 1.8 16V (L53D) 1764 1992.04 - 1995.12
RENAULT 19 II Chamade (L53_) 1.8 (L538) 1794 1992.04 - 1994.05
RENAULT 19 II Chamade (L53_) 1.8 (453A/F) 1794 1992.04 - 1995.12
RENAULT 19 II Chamade (L53_) 1.8 (L53Y) 1794 1992.04 - 1995.12
RENAULT 19 II Chamade (L53_) 1.8 1794 1992.05 - 1994.09
RENAULT 19 II Chamade (L53_) 1.8 1794 1992.05 - 1995.11
RENAULT 19 II Chamade (L53_) 1.8 (L53V, L538) 1794 1994.05 - 1995.12
RENAULT 19 II Chamade (L53_) 1.9 dT (L53T) 1870 1992.04 - 1995.12
RENAULT 19 II Chamade (L53_) 1.9 D (L53J) 1870 1992.04 - 1997.12
RENAULT 19 II Chamade (L53_) 1.9 D 1870 1992.05 - 1995.11
RENAULT 19 II Hatchback Van (S53_) 1.2 1237 1992.03 - 1995.12
RENAULT 19 II Hatchback Van (S53_) 1.4 1390 1992.03 - 1995.12
RENAULT 19 II Hatchback Van (S53_) 1.9 dT 1870 1992.03 - 1995.12
RENAULT 19 II Hatchback Van (S53_) 1.9 D 1870 1992.03 - 1995.12
RENAULT AVANTIME (DE0_) 2.0 16V Turbo (DE0U, DE0V) 1998 2001.11 - 2003.05
RENAULT AVANTIME (DE0_) 2.2 dCi (DE01) 2188 2002.05 - 2003.05
RENAULT AVANTIME (DE0_) 3.0 V6 (DE04, DE0T) 2946 2001.09 - 2003.05
RENAULT CLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_) Electric 1996.05 - 1998.02
RENAULT CLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_) 1.2 (5/357Y, 5/357K) 1149 1996.01 - 1998.09
RENAULT CLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_) 1.2 (B/C/S572) 1171 1990.05 - 1996.03
RENAULT CLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_) 1.2 (B/C/S57A, B/C57S, 5/357F, 5/357J, 5/357L, 5/357R) 1171 1990.05 - 1998.09
RENAULT CLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_) 1.4 (B/C57T, B/C57Y) 1390 1991.01 - 1998.09
RENAULT CLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_) 1.4 (B57J, C57J, B57P) 1390 1991.01 - 1998.09
RENAULT CLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_) 1.4 1390 1991.01 - 1998.09
RENAULT CLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_) 1.8 (B/C57C, B/C57U) 1794 1991.01 - 1998.09
RENAULT CLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_) 1.8 1794 1991.01 - 1998.09
RENAULT CLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_) 1.8 (B/C57C, C579, B/C57U) 1794 1994.08 - 1996.04
RENAULT CLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_) 1.8 Rsi (B/C57H) 1794 1995.08 - 1998.09
RENAULT CLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_) 1.9 D (B/C/S576, B/C/S57L) 1870 1991.01 - 1998.09
RENAULT CLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_) 1.9 D 1870 1996.05 - 1998.02
RENAULT CLIO I Hatchback Van (S57_) 1.2 1171 1991.01 - 1998.09
RENAULT CLIO I Hatchback Van (S57_) 1.9 D 1870 1991.01 - 1998.09
RENAULT CLIO I Hatchback Van (S57_) 1.9 RND 1870 1996.04 - 1998.02
RENAULT CLIO II (BB_, CB_) 1.2 LPG 1149 1998.09 - 2009.06
RENAULT CLIO II (BB_, CB_) 1.2 (BB0A, BB0F, BB10, BB1K, BB28, BB2D, BB2H, CB0A,... 1149 1998.09 - 2010.02
RENAULT CLIO II (BB_, CB_) 1.2 LPG (BB0A, CB0A) 1149 1999.03 - 2001.05
RENAULT CLIO II (BB_, CB_) 1.2 16V (BB05, BB0W, BB11, BB27, BB2T, BB2U, BB2V, CB05,... 1149 2001.06 - 2016.08
RENAULT CLIO II (BB_, CB_) 1.4 (B/CB0C, B/CB0S) 1390 1998.09 - 2005.05
RENAULT CLIO II (BB_, CB_) 1.4 16V (B/CB0L) 1390 1999.10 - 2004.09
RENAULT CLIO II (BB_, CB_) 1.4 16V (B/CB0P, BB13) 1390 2000.02 - 2008.07
RENAULT CLIO II (BB_, CB_) 1.5 dCi (B/CB03) 1461 2001.06 - 2003.10
RENAULT CLIO II (BB_, CB_) 1.5 dCi (B/CB08) 1461 2001.06 - 2005.04
RENAULT CLIO II (BB_, CB_) 1.5 dCi (B/CB07) 1461 2001.06 - 2009.07
RENAULT CLIO II (BB_, CB_) 1.5 dCi 1461 2003.10 - 2005.04
RENAULT CLIO II (BB_, CB_) 1.5 dCi (B/C2J) 1461 2004.08 - 2012.12
RENAULT CLIO II (BB_, CB_) 1.5 dCi (B/CB3M) 1461 2005.06 - 2010.12
RENAULT CLIO II (BB_, CB_) 1.5 dCi (BB3N, CB3N) 1461 2007.02 - 2009.06
RENAULT CLIO II (BB_, CB_) 1.6 16V (BB01, BB0H, BB0T, BB14, BB1D, BB1R, BB2KL, BB3G... 1598 1998.09 - 2005.04
RENAULT CLIO II (BB_, CB_) 1.6 (B/CB0D, BB00) 1598 1998.09 - 2005.05


Fitting Position: Left
Fitting Position: Right
Operating Mode: Electric
Fabrication Number: ECX-RE-000
Packaging unit: 1
Quantity in packaging unit: 1


HELLA 6NM 007 878-501
HELLA 6NM007878501
KLOKKERHOLM 60490061A1
NISSAN 26056-00QAC
NISSAN 26056-00QAD
NISSAN 2605600QAC
NISSAN 2605600QAD
NOR 60102030
NOR 60492040
RENAULT 26056-00QAC
RENAULT 2605600QAC
RENAULT 7700415343
RENAULT 7700424223
RENAULT 7700840141
RENAULT 7701036112
SCHLIECKMANN 50670810
SCHLIECKMANN 50676800
VALEO 86978
VAN WEZEL 4320993V
VAN WEZEL 4323993V

NTY HEADLIGHT LEVELLING ACTUATOR FOR RENAULT CLIO II 98- ESPACE 02- ECX-RE-000

SKU: 5902048105110
14,22 £Pris
MVA Inkludert
Antall
    bottom of page