top of page

OE# 4500443


Brand Model Type Engine size [ccm] Manufacturing year 
NISSAN
INTERSTAR Bus (X70) dCi 80 1870 2002.04 - 2006.08 
NISSAN
INTERSTAR Bus (X70) dCI 90 2188 2002.07 - 2006.08 
NISSAN
INTERSTAR Bus (X70) dCi 115 2463 2002.04 - 2006.08 
NISSAN
INTERSTAR Bus (X70) dCi 100 2463 2003.11 - 2006.03 
NISSAN
INTERSTAR Bus (X70) dCi 100 2463 2006.04 - 2011.03 
NISSAN
INTERSTAR Bus (X70) dCi 150 2463 2006.09 - 2011.03 
NISSAN
INTERSTAR Bus (X70) dCi 120 2463 2006.09 - 2011.03 
NISSAN
INTERSTAR Bus (X70) dCi 140 2953 2003.11 - 
NISSAN
INTERSTAR Van (X70) dCi 80 1870 2002.04 - 2006.08 
NISSAN
INTERSTAR Van (X70) dCI 90 2188 2002.07 - 
NISSAN
INTERSTAR Van (X70) dCi 115 2463 2002.04 - 
NISSAN
INTERSTAR Van (X70) dCi 100 2463 2003.11 - 2006.03 
NISSAN
INTERSTAR Van (X70) dCi 100 2463 2006.04 - 
NISSAN
INTERSTAR Van (X70) dCi 120 2463 2006.09 - 
NISSAN
INTERSTAR Van (X70) dCi 150 2463 2006.09 - 
NISSAN
INTERSTAR Van (X70) dCi 140 2953 2003.11 - 
OPEL
MOVANO A Bus (X70) 1.9 DTI (JD) 1870 2001.10 - 
OPEL
MOVANO A Bus (X70) 2.5 DTI (JD) 2463 2001.10 - 
OPEL
MOVANO A Bus (X70) 2.5 CDTI (JD) 2464 2006.08 - 
OPEL
MOVANO A Bus (X70) 2.5 CDTI (JD) 2464 2006.08 - 
OPEL
MOVANO A Bus (X70) 2.5 CDTI (JD) 2464 2007.09 - 
OPEL
MOVANO A Bus (X70) 3.0 DTi (JD) 2953 2003.10 - 
OPEL
MOVANO A Van (X70) 1.9 DTI (FD) 1870 2001.10 - 
OPEL
MOVANO A Van (X70) 2.5 DTI (FD) 2463 2001.10 - 
OPEL
MOVANO A Van (X70) 2.5 DTi (FD) 2463 2003.10 - 
OPEL
MOVANO A Van (X70) 2.5 CDTI (FD) 2464 2003.10 - 
OPEL
MOVANO A Van (X70) 2.5 CDTI (FD) 2464 2003.10 - 
OPEL
MOVANO A Van (X70) 2.5 CDTI (FD) 2464 2003.10 - 
OPEL
MOVANO A Van (X70) 3.0 DTI (FD) 2953 2003.10 - 
RENAULT
MASTER II Bus (JD) 1.9 dTI 1870 1997.12 - 2002.03 
RENAULT
MASTER II Bus (JD) 1.9 dCi 80 1870 2001.11 - 2006.10 
RENAULT
MASTER II Bus (JD) 2.2 dCI 90 2188 1997.12 - 2006.09 
RENAULT
MASTER II Bus (JD) 2.5 dCi 120 2463 2001.10 - 2006.12 
RENAULT
MASTER II Bus (JD) 2.5 dCi 100 (JDCV) 2463 2003.10 - 2010.01 
RENAULT
MASTER II Bus (JD) 2.5 dCi 2463 2006.06 - 2010.01 
RENAULT
MASTER II Bus (JD) 2.5 dCi 2463 2006.08 - 2010.01 
RENAULT
MASTER II Bus (JD) 2.5 dCi 2463 2006.09 - 2010.01 
RENAULT
MASTER II Bus (JD) 2.5 D 2499 1998.07 - 2001.01 
RENAULT
MASTER II Bus (JD) 2.8 dTI 2799 1998.07 - 2001.10 
RENAULT
MASTER II Bus (JD) 3.0 dCi 140 (JD0T) 2953 2003.10 - 2006.09 
RENAULT
MASTER II Van (FD) 1.9 dTI 1870 1997.12 - 2002.03 
RENAULT
MASTER II Van (FD) 1.9 dCi 80 1870 2001.11 - 2006.10 
RENAULT
MASTER II Van (FD) 2.2 dCI 90 2188 1997.12 - 2006.10 
RENAULT
MASTER II Van (FD) 2.5 dCi 120 2463 2001.10 - 2007.09 
RENAULT
MASTER II Van (FD) 2.5 dCi 100 (FD0U, FD0V) 2463 2003.10 - 2010.03 
RENAULT
MASTER II Van (FD) 2.5 dCi 2463 2006.08 - 2010.01 
RENAULT
MASTER II Van (FD) 2.5 dCi 2463 2006.08 - 2010.01 
RENAULT
MASTER II Van (FD) 2.5 dCi 2463 2006.08 - 2010.01 
RENAULT
MASTER II Van (FD) 2.5 D 2499 1998.07 - 2001.01 
RENAULT
MASTER II Van (FD) 2.8 dTI 2799 1998.07 - 2001.10 
RENAULT
MASTER II Van (FD) 3.0 dCi 140 (HD0S, FD0S, HD1S) 2953 2003.10 - 2006.10 


Fitting Position: Lower Left
Fabrication Number: EZC-RE-111
Packaging unit: 1
Quantity in packaging unit: 1


AUTOMEGA 100106410
BLIC 6003-00-0116P
FAST FT95539
NISSAN 8242000QAA
OPEL 4500442
OPEL 4500443
OPEL 9112231
OPEL 9160742
OPEL 9160743
RENAULT 8200080754
TOPRAN 208463

NTY LOWER ROLLER GUIDE SLIDING DOOR LOWER FOR RENAULT MASTER 98- EZC-RE-111

SKU: 5902048210975
12,60 £Pris
MVA Inkludert
Antall
Bare 7 igjen på lager
    bottom of page