OE# 9067400216
Brand Model Type Engine size [ccm] Manufacturing year
FORD
FIESTA Hatchback Van (JV_) D 1.8 1753 1998.05 - 2002.04
FORD
FIESTA Hatchback Van (JV_) TD 1.8 1753 2000.03 - 2003.08
FORD
FIESTA IV (JA_, JB_) 1.8 DI 1753 2000.04 - 2002.01
FORD
FOCUS I (DAW, DBW) 1.8 Turbo DI / TDDi 1753 1998.10 - 2004.11
FORD
FOCUS I (DAW, DBW) 1.8 DI / TDDi 1753 1999.08 - 2004.11
FORD
FOCUS I (DAW, DBW) 1.8 TDCi 1753 2001.03 - 2004.11
FORD
FOCUS I (DAW, DBW) 1.8 TDCi 1753 2002.08 - 2004.11
FORD
FOCUS I Estate Van (DNW) 1.8 TDDi 1753 1998.08 - 2005.03
FORD
FOCUS I Estate Van (DNW) 1.8 TDDi 1753 1999.08 - 2005.03
FORD
FOCUS I Estate Van (DNW) 1.8 TDCi 1753 2001.08 - 2005.03
FORD
FOCUS I Estate Van (DNW) 1.8 TDCi 1753 2002.08 - 2005.03
FORD
FOCUS I Saloon (DFW) 1.8 Turbo DI / TDDi 1753 1999.02 - 2004.11
FORD
FOCUS I Saloon (DFW) 1.8 Turbo DI / TDDi 1753 2001.08 - 2005.03
FORD
FOCUS I Saloon (DFW) 1.8 TDCi 1753 2002.08 - 2004.11
FORD
TRANSIT CONNECT (P65_, P70_, P80_) 1.8 Di 1753 2002.06 - 2013.12
FORD
TRANSIT CONNECT (P65_, P70_, P80_) 1.8 TDCi 1753 2002.06 - 2013.12
FORD
TRANSIT CONNECT (P65_, P70_, P80_) 1.8 TDCi 1753 2006.08 - 2013.12
Fabrication Number: ECM-FR-003
Packaging unit: 1
Quantity in packaging unit: 1
ACI-AVESA ASM-052
AUTLOG AS5477
AUTOTEAM L4274
AUTOTEAM L4274A2
BSG BSG 30-840-062
CALORSTAT by Vernet MS0076
DELPHI PS10126
EFI AUTOMOTIVE 291019
ELTA AUTOMOTIVE EE2738
ELTA AUTOMOTIVE XMS7037
EPS 1.993.355
ERA 550152
FACET 10.3355
FACET 531703
FAE 15022
FISPA 84.274
FISPA 84.274A2
FORD 1 041 954
FORD 1 127 268
FORD 1041954
FORD 1127268
FORD USA 98AB9S428AB
HC-Cargo 182070
HELLA 6PP 009 400-181
HITACHI 138222
HOFFER 7472248
HOFFER 7472248E
INTERMOTOR 16832
KAWE 8824 16005
KAWE 882416005
KW 493 355
KW 493355
LEMARK LMS028
LUCAS SEB933
MAGNETI MARELLI 215810003500
MDR EPS-1993 355
MEAT & DORIA 82248
MEAT & DORIA 82248E
MEC-DIESEL 7370042
MEC-DIESEL 7370042DP
MEYLE 714 812 0005
MEYLE 7148120005
MOBILETRON MS-U014
MOTAQUIP LVPA162
NGK 90549
NGK 95922
QUINTON HAZELL XMAP542
SEIM MAP35
SIDAT 84.274
SIDAT 84.274A2
SWAG 50 10 5987
TOPRAN 302 654
TOPRAN 302654
TRISCAN 8824 16005
TRISCAN 882416005
VEMO V25-72-0074
WAI MAP1206
WE PARTS 410590089
WE PARTS 410590331
WILMINK GROUP WG1407398
WILMINK GROUP WG1493361
WILMINK GROUP WG1773487
WILMINK GROUP WG1966091
WILMINK GROUP WG2033139
top of page
SKU: 5902048210210
17,49 £Pris
MVA Inkludert
Bare 1 igjen på lager
bottom of page



