top of page

OE# 16255839


Brand Model Type Engine size [ccm] Manufacturing year 
NISSAN
INTERSTAR Bus (X70) dCi 80 1870 2002.04 - 2006.08 
NISSAN
INTERSTAR Van (X70) dCi 80 1870 2002.04 - 2006.08 
NISSAN
PRIMASTAR Bus (X83) dCi 80 1870 2001.03 - 
NISSAN
PRIMASTAR Bus (X83) dCi 100 1870 2001.03 - 
NISSAN
PRIMASTAR Platform/Chassis (X83) 1.9 dCi 100 1870 2002.07 - 2006.08 
NISSAN
PRIMASTAR Van (X83) 1.9 dCi 100 1870 2002.09 - 
NISSAN
PRIMASTAR Van (X83) 1.9 dCi 80 1870 2002.09 - 
OPEL
MOVANO A Bus (X70) 1.9 DTI (JD) 1870 2000.09 - 2001.10 
OPEL
VIVARO A Bus (X83) 1.9 DI (F7, J7, A07) 1870 2001.08 - 2006.07 
OPEL
VIVARO A Bus (X83) 1.9 DTI (F7, J7, A07) 1870 2001.08 - 2014.07 
OPEL
VIVARO A Platform/Chassis (X83) 1.9 DTI 1870 2001.02 - 2010.12 
OPEL
VIVARO A Van (X83) 1.9 DI (F7) 1870 2001.08 - 2006.07 
OPEL
VIVARO A Van (X83) 1.9 DTI (F7) 1870 2001.08 - 2014.07 
RENAULT
CLIO II (BB_, CB_) 1.5 dCi (B/CB03) 1461 2001.06 - 2003.10 
RENAULT
CLIO II (BB_, CB_) 1.5 dCi (B/CB08) 1461 2001.06 - 2005.04 
RENAULT
CLIO II (BB_, CB_) 1.5 dCi (B/CB07) 1461 2001.06 - 2009.07 
RENAULT
CLIO II Hatchback Van (SB0/1/2_) 1.5 dCi (SB07) 1461 2001.06 - 
RENAULT
CLIO II Hatchback Van (SB0/1/2_) 1.5 dCi 1461 2001.06 - 2004.10 
RENAULT
KANGOO (KC0/1_) 1.5 dCi (KC07) 1461 2001.12 - 
RENAULT
KANGOO (KC0/1_) 1.5 dCi (KC08, KC09) 1461 2002.07 - 
RENAULT
KANGOO Express (FC0/1_) 1.5 dCi (FC07, FC1R) 1461 2001.12 - 
RENAULT
KANGOO Express (FC0/1_) 1.5 dCi (FC1R) 1461 2002.12 - 
RENAULT
KANGOO Express (FC0/1_) 1.5 dCi (FC08, FC09) 1461 2003.04 - 
RENAULT
MASTER II Bus (JD) 1.9 dCi 80 1870 2001.11 - 2006.10 
RENAULT
MASTER II Van (FD) 1.9 dCi 80 1870 2001.11 - 2006.10 
RENAULT
MEGANE I Classic (LA0/1_) 1.9 dCi (LA05, LA1F) 1870 2001.02 - 2003.08 
RENAULT
MEGANE I Coach (DA0/1_) 1.9 dCi (DA05, DA1F) 1870 2001.02 - 2003.08 
RENAULT
MEGANE I Grandtour (KA0/1_) 1.9 dCi (KA05, KA1F) 1870 2001.02 - 2003.08 
RENAULT
SCÉNIC I MPV (JA0/1_, FA0_) 1.9 dCi (JA05, JA1F) 1870 1999.09 - 2003.08 
RENAULT
SCÉNIC I MPV (JA0/1_, FA0_) 1.9 dCi RX4 1870 2000.11 - 2003.08 
RENAULT
THALIA I (LB_) 1.5 dCi 1461 2001.06 - 2009.02 
RENAULT
THALIA I (LB_) 1.5 dCi 1461 2002.04 - 
RENAULT
TRAFIC II Bus (JL) 1.9 dCI 100 (JL0C) 1870 2001.03 - 2006.10 
RENAULT
TRAFIC II Bus (JL) 1.9 dCi 1870 2001.04 - 2003.07 
RENAULT
TRAFIC II Platform/Chassis (EL) 1.9 dCi 100 (EL0C) 1870 2001.03 - 2006.10 
RENAULT
TRAFIC II Platform/Chassis (EL) 1.9 dCi 1870 2001.09 - 2003.07 
RENAULT
TRAFIC II Van (FL) 1.9 dCi 80 (FL0B) 1870 2001.03 - 2006.10 
RENAULT
TRAFIC II Van (FL) 1.9 dCi 100 (FL0C) 1870 2001.03 - 2006.10 
RENAULT
TRAFIC II Van (FL) 1.9 dCi 1870 2001.04 - 2003.07 

 

Number of pins: 3
Connector Shape: oval
Pressure from [kPA]: 15
Pressure to [kPA]: 255
Fabrication Number: ECM-PL-002
Packaging unit: 1
Quantity in packaging unit: 1

 

BEHR HELLA SERVICE 6PP 358 152-131
BEHR HELLA SERVICE 6PP009400201
DELPHI PS10175
ERA 550740
ERA 550740A
FACET 103064
FAE 15023
FISPA 84.239
GENERAL MOTORS 91167213
HELLA 6PP 358 152-131
HELLA 6PP009400201
HOFFER 7472163
INTERMOTOR 15835
LUCAS ELECTRICAL SEB936
MEAT & DORIA 82163
MITSUBISHI M889795
NGK EPBBPN3-V008Z
NISSAN 2236500QAB
OPEL 04410279
OPEL 091167213
OPEL 4410279
OPEL 91167213
RENAULT 7700106886
RENAULT 7700111957
RENAULT TRUCKS 77 00 111 957
SIDAT 84.239
SIDAT 84.247
VOLVO 30889795
WE PARTS 410590050

NTY MAP SENSOR FOR OPEL MOVANO 01- VIVARO 01- RENAULT TRAFIC 01- ECM-PL-002

SKU: 5902048093028
9,11 £Pris
MVA Inkludert
Antall
Bare 9 igjen på lager
    bottom of page