top of page

OE# 1061666


Brand Model Type Engine size [ccm] Manufacturing year
FORD C-MAX (DM2) 1.6 TDCi 1560 2007.02 - 2010.09
FORD C-MAX (DM2) 1.6 1596 2007.02 - 2010.09
FORD C-MAX (DM2) 1.6 1596 2007.04 - 2010.09
FORD C-MAX (DM2) 1.8 TDCi 1753 2007.02 - 2010.09
FORD C-MAX (DM2) 1.8 1798 2007.02 - 2010.09
FORD C-MAX (DM2) 1.8 Flexifuel 1798 2007.02 - 2010.09
FORD FOCUS C-MAX (DM2) 1.6 TDCi 1560 2003.10 - 2007.03
FORD FOCUS C-MAX (DM2) 1.6 TDCi 1560 2005.02 - 2007.03
FORD FOCUS C-MAX (DM2) 1.6 1596 2003.10 - 2007.03
FORD FOCUS C-MAX (DM2) 1.6 Ti 1596 2004.08 - 2007.03
FORD FOCUS C-MAX (DM2) 1.8 TDCi 1753 2005.01 - 2007.03
FORD FOCUS C-MAX (DM2) 1.8 1798 2004.04 - 2007.03
FORD FOCUS C-MAX (DM2) 1.8 Flexifuel 1798 2006.01 - 2007.03
FORD FOCUS I (DAW, DBW) 1.4 16V 1388 1998.10 - 2004.11
FORD FOCUS I (DAW, DBW) 1.6 16V 1596 1998.10 - 2004.11
FORD FOCUS I (DAW, DBW) 1.6 16V Flexifuel 1596 2002.01 - 2004.11
FORD FOCUS I (DAW, DBW) 1.8 Turbo DI / TDDi 1753 1998.10 - 2004.11
FORD FOCUS I (DAW, DBW) 1.8 DI / TDDi 1753 1999.08 - 2004.11
FORD FOCUS I (DAW, DBW) 1.8 TDCi 1753 2001.03 - 2004.11
FORD FOCUS I (DAW, DBW) 1.8 TDCi 1753 2002.08 - 2004.11
FORD FOCUS I (DAW, DBW) 1.8 16V 1796 1998.10 - 2004.11
FORD FOCUS I (DAW, DBW) 1.8 16V BiFuel 1796 2002.09 - 2004.07
FORD FOCUS I (DAW, DBW) 2.0 16V 1988 1998.10 - 2004.11
FORD FOCUS I Estate Van (DNW) 1.4 1388 1999.04 - 2005.03
FORD FOCUS I Estate Van (DNW) 1.6 1596 1999.04 - 2005.03
FORD FOCUS I Estate Van (DNW) 1.8 TDDi 1753 1998.08 - 2005.03
FORD FOCUS I Estate Van (DNW) 1.8 TDDi 1753 1999.08 - 2005.03
FORD FOCUS I Estate Van (DNW) 1.8 TDCi 1753 2001.08 - 2005.03
FORD FOCUS I Estate Van (DNW) 1.8 TDCi 1753 2002.08 - 2005.03
FORD FOCUS I Estate Van (DNW) 1.8 1796 1999.04 - 2005.03
FORD FOCUS I Saloon (DFW) 1.4 16V 1388 1999.02 - 2004.11
FORD FOCUS I Saloon (DFW) 1.6 16V 1596 1999.02 - 2004.11
FORD FOCUS I Saloon (DFW) 1.8 Turbo DI / TDDi 1753 1999.02 - 2004.11
FORD FOCUS I Saloon (DFW) 1.8 TDCi 1753 2001.03 - 2004.11
FORD FOCUS I Saloon (DFW) 1.8 Turbo DI / TDDi 1753 2001.08 - 2005.03
FORD FOCUS I Saloon (DFW) 1.8 TDCi 1753 2002.08 - 2004.11
FORD FOCUS I Saloon (DFW) 1.8 16V 1796 1999.02 - 2004.11
FORD FOCUS I Saloon (DFW) 2.0 16V 1988 1999.02 - 2004.11
FORD FOCUS I Turnier (DNW) 1.4 16V 1388 1999.02 - 2004.11
FORD FOCUS I Turnier (DNW) 1.6 16V 1596 1999.02 - 2004.11
FORD FOCUS I Turnier (DNW) 1.6 16V Flexifuel 1596 2002.01 - 2004.11
FORD FOCUS I Turnier (DNW) 1.8 Turbo DI / TDDi 1753 1999.02 - 2004.11
FORD FOCUS I Turnier (DNW) 1.8 DI / TDDi 1753 1999.08 - 2004.11
FORD FOCUS I Turnier (DNW) 1.8 TDCi 1753 2001.03 - 2004.11
FORD FOCUS I Turnier (DNW) 1.8 TDCi 1753 2002.08 - 2004.11
FORD FOCUS I Turnier (DNW) 1.8 16V 1796 1999.02 - 2004.11
FORD FOCUS I Turnier (DNW) 1.8 BiFuel 1796 2003.02 - 2005.01
FORD FOCUS I Turnier (DNW) 2.0 16V 1988 1999.02 - 2004.11
FORD FOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP) 1.4 1388 2004.07 - 2012.09
FORD FOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP) 1.6 TDCi 1560 2004.07 - 2012.09
FORD FOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP) 1.6 TDCi 1560 2005.01 - 2012.09
FORD FOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP) 1.6 1596 2004.07 - 2012.09
FORD FOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP) 1.6 Ti 1596 2004.07 - 2012.09
FORD FOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP) 1.6 LPG 1596 2009.10 - 2011.07
FORD FOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP) 1.8 TDCi 1753 2005.01 - 2012.09
FORD FOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP) 1.8 Flexifuel 1798 2006.01 - 2012.09
FORD FOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP) 1.8 1798 2006.03 - 2012.09
FORD FOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP) 2.0 1999 2004.07 - 2012.09
FORD FOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP) 2.5 ST 2522 2005.10 - 2012.09
FORD FOCUS II Convertible 1.6 1596 2006.10 - 2010.09
FORD FOCUS II Convertible 2.0 TDCi 1997 2006.10 - 2010.09
FORD FOCUS II Convertible 2.0 1999 2006.10 - 2010.09
FORD FOCUS II Estate Van 1.4 1388 2005.09 - 2011.07
FORD FOCUS II Estate Van 1.6 TDCi 1560 2004.07 - 2011.07
FORD FOCUS II Estate Van 1.6 TDCi 1560 2004.11 - 2011.07
FORD FOCUS II Estate Van 1.6 TDCi 1560 2005.09 - 2011.07
FORD FOCUS II Estate Van 1.6 Ti-VCT 1596 2005.09 - 2011.07
FORD FOCUS II Estate Van 1.6 1596 2005.09 - 2011.07
FORD FOCUS II Estate Van 2.0 TDCi 1997 2005.09 - 2011.07
FORD FOCUS II Estate Van 2.0 TDCi 1997 2009.06 - 2011.07
FORD FOCUS II Saloon (DB_, FCH, DH) 1.4 1388 2005.04 - 2012.09
FORD FOCUS II Saloon (DB_, FCH, DH) 1.6 TDCi 1560 2005.04 - 2012.09
FORD FOCUS II Saloon (DB_, FCH, DH) 1.6 Ti 1596 2005.04 - 2012.09
FORD FOCUS II Saloon (DB_, FCH, DH) 1.6 1596 2005.04 - 2012.09
FORD FOCUS II Saloon (DB_, FCH, DH) 1.8 TDCi 1753 2005.04 - 2012.09
FORD FOCUS II Saloon (DB_, FCH, DH) 1.8 1798 2006.03 - 2012.09
FORD FOCUS II Saloon (DB_, FCH, DH) 1.8 Flexifuel 1798 2006.06 - 2011.07
FORD FOCUS II Saloon (DB_, FCH, DH) 2.0 1999 2005.04 - 2011.07
FORD FOCUS II Turnier (DA_, FFS, DS) 2.0 1999 2004.07 - 2012.09
FORD FOCUS III 1.6 TDCi 1560 2010.07 - 2017.12
FORD FOCUS III 1.6 EcoBoost 1596 2010.07 - 2014.06
FORD FOCUS III 1.6 Ti 1596 2010.07 - 2017.12
FORD FOCUS III 1.6 Ti 1596 2010.07 - 2020.02
FORD FOCUS III 1.6 Flexifuel 1596 2010.07 - 2020.02
FORD FOCUS III 2.0 TDCi 1997 2010.07 - 2014.06
FORD FOCUS III Saloon 1.6 TDCi 1560 2010.07 - 2020.02
FORD FOCUS III Saloon 1.6 EcoBoost 1596 2010.07 - 2014.06
FORD FOCUS III Saloon 1.6 Flexifuel 1596 2010.07 - 2020.02
FORD FOCUS III Saloon 1.6 Ti 1596 2010.07 - 2020.02
FORD FOCUS III Saloon 2.0 TDCi 1997 2010.07 - 2014.06
FORD FOCUS III Turnier 1.6 TDCi 1560 2010.07 - 2020.02
FORD FOCUS III Turnier 1.6 EcoBoost 1596 2010.07 - 2014.06
FORD FOCUS III Turnier 1.6 Flexifuel 1596 2010.07 - 2020.02
FORD FOCUS III Turnier 1.6 Ti 1596 2010.07 - 2020.02
FORD FOCUS III Turnier 2.0 TDCi 1997 2010.07 - 2014.06
FORD FOCUS III Turnier 2.0 Ti-GDi 1999 2010.07 - 2020.02
FORD KUGA I 2.0 TDCi 4x4 1997 2008.03 - 2012.11
FORD KUGA I 2.0 TDCi 1997 2008.03 - 2012.11
FORD KUGA I 2.0 TDCi 4x4 1997 2010.03 - 2012.11
FORD KUGA I 2.0 TDCi 1997 2010.03 - 2012.11
FORD KUGA I 2.5 4x4 2522 2008.02 - 2012.11
FORD KUGA I VAN TDCi 4x4 1997 2010.03 - 2012.11
FORD KUGA I VAN TDCi 1997 2010.03 - 2012.11
FORD KUGA I VAN 2.5 2521 2008.02 - 2012.11
VOLVO C30 (533) Electric 2010.12 - 2012.12
VOLVO C30 (533) 1.6 D 1560 2006.10 - 2012.12
VOLVO C30 (533) D2 1560 2010.10 - 2012.12
VOLVO C30 (533) 1.6 1596 2006.10 - 2012.12
VOLVO C30 (533) 1.8 1798 2006.10 - 2012.12
VOLVO C30 (533) 1.8 FlexFuel 1798 2007.01 - 2012.12
VOLVO C30 (533) D4 1984 2010.10 - 2012.12
VOLVO C30 (533) D3 1984 2010.10 - 2012.12
VOLVO C30 (533) 2.0 D 1998 2006.10 - 2012.12
VOLVO C30 (533) 2.0 1999 2006.10 - 2012.12
VOLVO C30 (533) 2.0 FlexFuel 1999 2010.01 - 2012.12
VOLVO C30 (533) D5 2400 2006.10 - 2012.12
VOLVO C30 (533) 2.4 i 2435 2006.10 - 2012.12
VOLVO C30 (533) T5 2521 2006.10 - 2012.12
VOLVO C30 (533) T5 2521 2007.03 - 2012.12
VOLVO V50 (545) 1.6 D 1560 2005.01 - 2011.12
VOLVO V50 (545) 1.6 D 1560 2005.03 - 2012.12
VOLVO V50 (545) D2 1560 2010.01 - 2012.12
VOLVO V50 (545) 1.6 1596 2005.01 - 2012.12
VOLVO V50 (545) 1.8 1798 2004.04 - 2010.12
VOLVO V50 (545) 1.8 FlexFuel 1798 2005.01 - 2010.12
VOLVO V50 (545) D3 1984 2010.10 - 2012.12
VOLVO V50 (545) D4 1984 2010.10 - 2012.12
VOLVO V50 (545) 2.0 CDI 1998 2003.12 - 2006.12

 
Control/Trailing Arm Type: Semi-Trailing Arm
Fitting Position: Lower
Fitting Position: Rear Axle
Fitting Position: outer
Fitting Position: Rear Axle Left
Fitting Position: Rear Axle Right
Fabrication Number: ZWT-FR-000
Packaging unit: 1
Quantity in packaging unit: 1


FEBEST 2124-CB4R
FORD 1061666
FORD 1064128
FORD 1306767
FORD 1357317
FORD 1357319
FORD 1502729
FORD 1909108
FORD 3M51-5K65-20E
FORD 7S4Z-5500-A
FORD YS4Z 5500-CC
MOOG RK641244
VOLVO 30736922

NTY REAR ARM FOR FORD FOCUS I II 98- C-MAX CAP CB3 03- V50 04- ZWT-FR-000

SKU: 5902048002969
27,69 £Pris
MVA Inkludert
Antall
    bottom of page