top of page

OE# 3M513K036AA


Brand Model Type Engine size [ccm] Manufacturing year
FORD C-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 1.0 EcoBoost 998 2012.10 - 2019.06
FORD C-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 1.0 EcoBoost 998 2012.10 - 2019.06
FORD C-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 1.5 EcoBoost 1498 2015.03 - 2019.06
FORD C-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 1.5 EcoBoost 1498 2015.03 - 2019.06
FORD C-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 1.5 TDCi 1499 2015.03 - 2019.06
FORD C-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 1.5 TDCi ECOnetic 1499 2015.03 - 2019.06
FORD C-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 1.5 TDCi 1499 2015.03 - 2019.06
FORD C-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 1.6 TDCi 1560 2010.12 - 2019.06
FORD C-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 1.6 TDCi 1560 2010.12 - 2019.06
FORD C-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 1.6 EcoBoost 1596 2010.12 - 2019.06
FORD C-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 1.6 EcoBoost 1596 2010.12 - 2019.06
FORD C-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 1.6 Ti 1596 2010.12 - 2019.06
FORD C-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 1.6 Ti 1596 2010.12 - 2019.06
FORD C-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 1.6 Ti 1596 2010.12 - 2019.06
FORD C-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 1.6 Flexifuel 1596 2011.02 - 2019.06
FORD C-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 1.6 Ti 1596 2012.02 - 2019.06
FORD C-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 1.6 LPG 1596 2012.02 - 2019.06
FORD C-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 1.6 LPG 1596 2012.02 - 2019.06
FORD C-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 2.0 TDCi 1997 2010.04 - 2019.06
FORD C-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 2.0 TDCi 1997 2010.12 - 2019.06
FORD C-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 2.0 TDCi 1997 2011.02 - 2019.06
FORD C-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 2.0 TDCi 1997 2011.02 - 2019.06
FORD C-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 2.0 TDCi 1997 2015.03 - 2019.06
FORD C-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 2.0 TDCi 1997 2015.03 - 2019.06
FORD C-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 2.0 Energi 1999 2015.01 - 2019.06
FORD C-MAX II Van 1.0 EcoBoost 998 2012.10 - 2019.06
FORD C-MAX II Van 1.0 EcoBoost 998 2012.10 - 2019.06
FORD C-MAX II Van 1.5 EcoBoost 1498 2015.03 - 2019.06
FORD C-MAX II Van 1.5 EcoBoost 1498 2015.03 - 2019.06
FORD C-MAX II Van 1.5 TDCi ECOnetic 1499 2015.03 - 2019.06
FORD C-MAX II Van 1.6 TDCi 1560 2010.12 - 2019.06
FORD C-MAX II Van 1.6 TDCi 1560 2010.12 - 2019.06
FORD C-MAX II Van 1.6 Ti 1596 2010.10 - 2019.06
FORD C-MAX II Van 1.6 EcoBoost 1596 2010.12 - 2019.06
FORD C-MAX II Van 1.6 EcoBoost 1596 2010.12 - 2019.06
FORD C-MAX II Van 2.0 TDCi 1997 2010.12 - 2019.06
FORD C-MAX II Van 2.0 TDCi 1997 2011.02 - 2019.06
FORD C-MAX II Van 2.0 TDCi 1997 2011.02 - 2019.06
FORD C-MAX II Van 2.0 TDCi 1997 2015.03 - 2019.06
FORD C-MAX II Van 2.0 TDCi 1997 2015.03 - 2019.06
FORD FOCUS III 1.0 EcoBoost 998 2012.02 - 2017.12
FORD FOCUS III 1.0 EcoBoost 998 2012.02 - 2017.12
FORD FOCUS III 1.0 EcoBoost 998 2017.10 - 2020.02
FORD FOCUS III 1.5 EcoBoost 1498 2014.09 - 2017.12
FORD FOCUS III 1.5 EcoBoost 1498 2014.09 - 2017.12
FORD FOCUS III 1.5 TDCi ECOnetic 1499 2014.09 - 2017.12
FORD FOCUS III 1.5 TDCi 1499 2014.09 - 2018.04
FORD FOCUS III 1.5 TDCi 1499 2014.09 - 2018.04
FORD FOCUS III 1.6 TDCi 1560 2010.07 - 2017.12
FORD FOCUS III 1.6 TDCi 1560 2010.07 - 2017.12
FORD FOCUS III 1.6 TDCi ECOnetic 1560 2012.05 - 2015.07
FORD FOCUS III 1.6 EcoBoost 1596 2010.07 - 2014.06
FORD FOCUS III 1.6 EcoBoost 1596 2010.07 - 2014.06
FORD FOCUS III 1.6 Ti 1596 2010.07 - 2017.12
FORD FOCUS III 1.6 Flexifuel 1596 2010.07 - 2020.02
FORD FOCUS III 1.6 Ti 1596 2010.07 - 2020.02
FORD FOCUS III 1.6 Ti 1596 2011.08 - 2017.12
FORD FOCUS III 1.6 Ti 1596 2012.02 - 2017.12
FORD FOCUS III 1.6 LPG 1596 2012.02 - 2020.02
FORD FOCUS III 1.6 LPG 1596 2012.02 - 2020.02
FORD FOCUS III 1.6 Flexifuel 1596 2013.07 - 2020.02
FORD FOCUS III 2.0 TDCi 1997 2010.07 - 2014.06
FORD FOCUS III 2.0 TDCi 1997 2010.07 - 2014.06
FORD FOCUS III 2.0 TDCi 1997 2010.07 - 2014.06
FORD FOCUS III 2.0 TDCi 1997 2010.07 - 2014.06
FORD FOCUS III 2.0 TDCi 1997 2014.11 - 2017.12
FORD FOCUS III 2.0 Ti-GDi 1999 2011.08 - 2020.02
FORD FOCUS III 2.0 1999 2013.10 - 2017.12
FORD FOCUS III 2.3 RS AWD 2261 2015.07 - 2018.02
FORD FOCUS III Estate Van 1.0 EcoBoost 998 2012.02 - 2020.02
FORD FOCUS III Estate Van 1.0 EcoBoost 998 2012.02 - 2020.02
FORD FOCUS III Estate Van 1.5 EcoBoost 1498 2014.09 - 2020.02
FORD FOCUS III Estate Van 1.5 TDCi 1499 2014.09 - 2020.02
FORD FOCUS III Estate Van 1.5 TDCi ECOnetic 1499 2014.09 - 2020.02
FORD FOCUS III Estate Van 1.5 TDCi 1499 2014.09 - 2020.02
FORD FOCUS III Estate Van 2.0 TDCi 1997 2014.11 - 2020.02
FORD FOCUS III Hatchback Van 1.0 EcoBoost 998 2012.02 - 2017.12
FORD FOCUS III Hatchback Van 1.0 EcoBoost 998 2012.02 - 2017.12
FORD FOCUS III Hatchback Van 1.5 EcoBoost 1498 2014.09 - 2017.12
FORD FOCUS III Hatchback Van 1.5 TDCi 1499 2014.09 - 2017.12
FORD FOCUS III Hatchback Van 1.5 TDCi 1499 2014.09 - 2017.12
FORD FOCUS III Hatchback Van 1.5 TDCi ECOnetic 1499 2014.09 - 2017.12
FORD FOCUS III Hatchback Van 1.6 TDCi 1560 2011.01 - 2017.12
FORD FOCUS III Hatchback Van 1.6 TDCi 1560 2012.02 - 2017.12
FORD FOCUS III Hatchback Van 1.6 Ti 1596 2011.01 - 2020.02
FORD FOCUS III Hatchback Van 1.6 EcoBoost 1596 2011.11 - 2014.06
FORD FOCUS III Hatchback Van 1.6 EcoBoost 1596 2011.11 - 2014.06
FORD FOCUS III Hatchback Van 2.0 TDCi 1997 2011.01 - 2014.06
FORD FOCUS III Hatchback Van 2.0 TDCi 1997 2011.01 - 2014.06
FORD FOCUS III Hatchback Van 2.0 TDCi 1997 2011.01 - 2014.06
FORD FOCUS III Hatchback Van 2.0 TDCi 1997 2014.11 - 2017.12
FORD FOCUS III Saloon 1.0 EcoBoost 998 2012.02 - 2020.02
FORD FOCUS III Saloon 1.0 EcoBoost 998 2012.02 - 2020.02
FORD FOCUS III Saloon 1.0 EcoBoost 998 2017.10 - 2020.02
FORD FOCUS III Saloon 1.5 EcoBoost 1498 2014.11 - 2020.02
FORD FOCUS III Saloon 1.5 EcoBoost 1498 2014.11 - 2020.02
FORD FOCUS III Saloon 1.5 TDCi ECOnetic 1499 2014.11 - 2020.02
FORD FOCUS III Saloon 1.5 TDCi 1499 2014.11 - 2020.02
FORD FOCUS III Saloon 1.5 TDCi 1499 2014.11 - 2020.02
FORD FOCUS III Saloon 1.6 TDCi 1560 2010.07 - 2020.02
FORD FOCUS III Saloon 1.6 TDCi 1560 2010.07 - 2020.02
FORD FOCUS III Saloon 1.6 TDCi 1560 2012.05 - 2015.07
FORD FOCUS III Saloon 1.6 EcoBoost 1596 2010.07 - 2014.06
FORD FOCUS III Saloon 1.6 EcoBoost 1596 2010.07 - 2014.06
FORD FOCUS III Saloon 1.6 Ti 1596 2010.07 - 2020.02
FORD FOCUS III Saloon 1.6 Ti 1596 2010.07 - 2020.02
FORD FOCUS III Saloon 1.6 Flexifuel 1596 2010.07 - 2020.02
FORD FOCUS III Saloon 1.6 Ti 1596 2011.08 - 2020.02
FORD FOCUS III Saloon 1.6 Flexifuel 1596 2013.07 - 2020.02
FORD FOCUS III Saloon 2.0 TDCi 1997 2010.07 - 2014.06
FORD FOCUS III Saloon 2.0 TDCi 1997 2010.07 - 2014.06
FORD FOCUS III Saloon 2.0 TDCi 1997 2010.07 - 2014.06
FORD FOCUS III Saloon 2.0 TDCi 1997 2010.07 - 2014.06
FORD FOCUS III Saloon 2.0 TDCi 1997 2014.11 - 2020.02
FORD FOCUS III Saloon 2.0 1999 2013.10 - 2020.02
FORD FOCUS III Turnier 1.0 EcoBoost 998 2012.02 - 2020.02
FORD FOCUS III Turnier 1.0 EcoBoost 998 2012.02 - 2020.02
FORD FOCUS III Turnier 1.0 EcoBoost 998 2017.10 - 2020.02
FORD FOCUS III Turnier 1.5 EcoBoost 1498 2014.09 - 2020.02
FORD FOCUS III Turnier 1.5 EcoBoost 1498 2014.09 - 2020.02
FORD FOCUS III Turnier 1.5 TDCi 1499 2014.09 - 2020.02
FORD FOCUS III Turnier 1.5 TDCi ECOnetic 1499 2014.09 - 2020.02
FORD FOCUS III Turnier 1.5 TDCi 1499 2014.09 - 2020.02

Fitting Position: Front Axle
Packaging unit: 1
Quantity in packaging unit: 2

FORD 1223834
FORD 1255570
FORD 1305329
FORD 1682703
FORD 1689512
FORD 1710056
FORD 3M513K036AA
FORD 3M513K036AB
FORD 3M513K036AC
FORD AV613K100AC
FORD AV613K100AD
FORD BV613K100AA
MAZDA BP4K340A5B
VOLVO 30666135
VOLVO 30666842
VOLVO 30683203
VOLVO 30794011

NTY SHOCK ABSORBER DUST COVER W/BOOT KIT FRONT FOR FORD C-MAX 12-19 AB-FR-022K

SKU: AB-FR-022K
8,69 £Pris
MVA Inkludert
Antall
Bare 7 igjen på lager
    bottom of page