top of page

OE# 1465736


Brand Model Type Engine size [ccm] Manufacturing year
FORD MONDEO IV (BA7) 1.6 TDCi 1560 2011.02 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV (BA7) 1.6 Ti 1596 2007.03 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV (BA7) 1.6 Ti 1596 2007.03 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV (BA7) 1.6 Ti 1596 2010.07 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV (BA7) 1.6 EcoBoost 1596 2011.02 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV (BA7) 1.8 TDCi 1753 2007.03 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV (BA7) 1.8 TDCi 1753 2007.06 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV (BA7) 2.0 TDCi 1997 2007.03 - 2014.12
FORD MONDEO IV (BA7) 2.0 TDCi 1997 2007.03 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV (BA7) 2.0 TDCi 1997 2007.03 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV (BA7) 2.0 TDCi 1997 2007.11 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV (BA7) 2.0 TDCi 1997 2010.03 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV (BA7) 2.0 1999 2007.03 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV (BA7) 2.0 Flexifuel 1999 2009.03 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV (BA7) 2.0 LPG 1999 2009.07 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV (BA7) 2.0 SCTi 1999 2010.03 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV (BA7) 2.0 EcoBoost 1999 2010.07 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV (BA7) 2.2 TDCi 2179 2008.03 - 2010.10
FORD MONDEO IV (BA7) 2.2 TDCi 2179 2010.07 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV (BA7) 2.3 2261 2007.07 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV (BA7) 2.5 2521 2007.03 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV Saloon (BA7) 1.6 TDCi 1560 2010.12 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV Saloon (BA7) 1.6 Ti 1596 2007.03 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV Saloon (BA7) 1.6 Ti 1596 2007.03 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV Saloon (BA7) 1.6 Ti 1596 2010.03 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV Saloon (BA7) 1.6 EcoBoost 1596 2010.11 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV Saloon (BA7) 1.8 TDCi 1753 2007.03 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV Saloon (BA7) 1.8 TDCi 1753 2007.06 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV Saloon (BA7) 2.0 TDCi 1997 2007.03 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV Saloon (BA7) 2.0 TDCi 1997 2007.03 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV Saloon (BA7) 2.0 TDCi 1997 2007.11 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV Saloon (BA7) 2.0 TDCi 1997 2008.08 - 2014.12
FORD MONDEO IV Saloon (BA7) 2.0 TDCi 1997 2010.03 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV Saloon (BA7) 2.0 1999 2007.03 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV Saloon (BA7) 2.0 Flexifuel 1999 2009.03 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV Saloon (BA7) 2.0 LPG 1999 2009.07 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV Saloon (BA7) 2.0 EcoBoost 1999 2010.03 - 2014.09
FORD MONDEO IV Saloon (BA7) 2.0 SCTI 1999 2010.03 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV Saloon (BA7) 2.2 TDCi 2179 2008.03 - 2010.10
FORD MONDEO IV Saloon (BA7) 2.2 TDCi 2179 2010.10 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV Saloon (BA7) 2.3 2261 2007.07 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV Saloon (BA7) 2.5 2521 2007.03 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV Turnier (BA7) 1.6 TDCi 1560 2011.02 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV Turnier (BA7) 1.6 Ti 1596 2007.03 - 2010.12
FORD MONDEO IV Turnier (BA7) 1.6 Ti 1596 2007.03 - 2012.12
FORD MONDEO IV Turnier (BA7) 1.6 Ti 1596 2010.07 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV Turnier (BA7) 1.6 EcoBoost 1596 2011.02 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV Turnier (BA7) 1.8 TDCi 1753 2007.03 - 2012.12
FORD MONDEO IV Turnier (BA7) 1.8 TDCi 1753 2007.06 - 2012.12
FORD MONDEO IV Turnier (BA7) 2.0 TDCi 1997 2007.03 - 2012.12
FORD MONDEO IV Turnier (BA7) 2.0 TDCi 1997 2007.03 - 2014.12
FORD MONDEO IV Turnier (BA7) 2.0 TDCi 1997 2007.03 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV Turnier (BA7) 2.0 TDCi 1997 2007.11 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV Turnier (BA7) 2.0 TDCi 1997 2010.03 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV Turnier (BA7) 2.0 1999 2007.03 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV Turnier (BA7) 2.0 Flexifuel 1999 2009.03 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV Turnier (BA7) 2.0 LPG 1999 2009.07 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV Turnier (BA7) 2.0 SCTi 1999 2010.03 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV Turnier (BA7) 2.0 EcoBoost 1999 2010.07 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV Turnier (BA7) 2.2 TDCi 2179 2008.03 - 2010.10
FORD MONDEO IV Turnier (BA7) 2.2 TDCi 2179 2010.07 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV Turnier (BA7) 2.3 2261 2007.07 - 2015.01
FORD MONDEO IV Turnier (BA7) 2.5 2521 2007.03 - 2012.12
FORD MONDEO IV Van 1.6 TDCi 1560 2013.03 - 2014.09
FORD MONDEO IV Van 1.6 EcoBoost 1596 2010.11 - 2014.09
FORD MONDEO IV Van 2.0 TDCi 1997 2007.03 - 2014.09
FORD MONDEO IV Van 2.0 TDCi 1997 2007.11 - 2014.09
FORD MONDEO IV Van 2.0 TDCi 1997 2010.03 - 2014.09
FORD MONDEO IV Van 2.0 1999 2007.03 - 2014.09
FORD MONDEO IV Van 2.0 EcoBoost 1999 2010.03 - 2014.09
FORD MONDEO IV Van 2.0 EcoBoost 1999 2010.03 - 2014.09
VOLVO S80 II (124) 1.6 D DRIVe 1560 2010.01 - 2011.12
VOLVO S80 II (124) 1.6 DRIVe 1560 2011.06 - 2014.01
VOLVO S80 II (124) T4 1596 2010.10 - 2014.04
VOLVO S80 II (124) T5 1969 2013.09 - 2014.05
VOLVO S80 II (124) D3 / D4 1984 2010.01 - 2016.12
VOLVO S80 II (124) D3 1984 2012.05 - 2014.05
VOLVO S80 II (124) 2.0 TDi 1998 2008.02 - 2011.03
VOLVO S80 II (124) 2.0 FlexFuel 1999 2008.01 - 2011.12
VOLVO S80 II (124) 2.0 1999 2008.01 - 2012.09
VOLVO S80 II (124) 2.0 T 1999 2010.01 - 2011.05
VOLVO S80 II (124) T5 1999 2010.10 - 2016.12
VOLVO S80 II (124) D5 2400 2006.03 - 2009.08
VOLVO S80 II (124) 2.4 D 2400 2006.03 - 2011.03
VOLVO S80 II (124) D5 AWD 2400 2007.01 - 2009.05
VOLVO S80 II (124) 2.4 D 2400 2010.01 - 2011.03
VOLVO S80 II (124) D5 AWD 2400 2010.01 - 2011.12
VOLVO S80 II (124) D5 2400 2010.01 - 2011.12
VOLVO S80 II (124) D5 2400 2011.06 - 2015.04
VOLVO S80 II (124) D5 AWD 2400 2011.06 - 2015.04
VOLVO S80 II (124) 2.5 T 2497 2012.01 - 2016.04
VOLVO S80 II (124) 2.5 T 2497 2012.09 - 2016.12
VOLVO S80 II (124) 2.5 T 2521 2006.03 - 2011.12
VOLVO S80 II (124) 2.5 T FlexFuel 2521 2008.05 - 2011.12
VOLVO S80 II (124) 2.5 T FlexFuel 2521 2010.01 - 2011.12
VOLVO S80 II (124) 2.5 T 2521 2010.01 - 2012.12
VOLVO S80 II (124) T6 AWD 2953 2007.01 - 2010.12
VOLVO S80 II (124) T6 AWD 2953 2010.10 - 2015.12
VOLVO S80 II (124) 3.2 3192 2006.03 - 2010.12
VOLVO S80 II (124) 3.2 AWD 3192 2007.01 - 2010.12
VOLVO S80 II (124) 3.2 3192 2010.01 - 2014.12

Fitting Position: Front Axle Left
Shock Absorber System: Twin-Tube
Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure
Shock Absorber Design: Suspension Strut
Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Top pin
Piston Rod Diameter [mm]: 22
Packaging unit: 1
Quantity in packaging unit: 1

FORD 1465736
FORD 1474278
FORD 1474284
FORD 1474286
FORD 1476607
FORD 1476608
FORD 1476609
FORD 1481808
FORD 1577978
FORD 1577981
FORD 1577982
FORD 1577983
FORD 1672766
FORD 1672767
FORD 1681898
FORD 1711756
FORD 1711757
FORD 1718453
FORD 1718454
FORD 1721075
FORD 1721078
FORD 1721091
FORD 1721092
FORD 1741780
FORD 1741782
FORD 1741785
FORD 6G9118K001BCD
FORD 6G9118K001BCE
FORD 6G9118K001BCF
FORD 6G9118K001BCG
FORD 6G9118K001GAD
FORD 6G9118K001GAE
FORD 6G9118K001GAF
FORD 6G9118K001GAG
FORD 6G9118K001GAH
FORD 6G9118K001GAJ
FORD 6G9118K001GBD
FORD 6G9118K001GBE
FORD 6G9118K001GBF
FORD 6G9118K001GBG
FORD 6G9118K001GBH
FORD 6G9118K001HAC
FORD 6G9118K001HAE
FORD 6G9118K001HAF
FORD 6G9118K001HAG
FORD 6G9118K001HAH
FORD 6G9118K001HAJ
FORD AG9118K001GAA
FORD AG9118K001GAB
FORD AG9118K001GAC
FORD AG9118K001GBB
FORD AG9118K001GBE
FORD AG9118K001GBF
VOLVO 30760901
VOLVO 31200245
VOLVO 31200248
VOLVO 31212217
VOLVO 31212220
VOLVO 31212508
VOLVO 31212510
VOLVO 31255232
VOLVO 31255528
VOLVO 31262149
VOLVO 31262172
VOLVO 31262176
VOLVO 31262420
VOLVO 31262422
VOLVO 31262901
VOLVO 31277902
VOLVO 31277903
VOLVO 31277904
VOLVO 31277907
VOLVO 31277910
VOLVO 31277911
VOLVO 31277913
VOLVO 31277915
VOLVO 31277916
VOLVO 31277976
VOLVO 31290309
VOLVO 31290311
VOLVO 31317797
VOLVO 31317809
VOLVO 31317810
VOLVO 31317811
VOLVO 31317817
VOLVO 31340343
VOLVO 31429128

NTY SHOCK ABSORBER LEFT FRONT FOR FORD MONDEO 07-15,VOLVO S80 08-16 - A-FR-053

SKU: A-FR-053
26,52 £Pris
MVA Inkludert
Antall
Bare 5 igjen på lager
    bottom of page