OE# 8200038257
Brand Model Type Engine size [ccm] Manufacturing year
RENAULT MEGANE II (BM0/1_, CM0/1_) 1.4 16V (BM0B, CM0B) 1390 2002.11 - 2008.02
RENAULT MEGANE II (BM0/1_, CM0/1_) 1.4 16V 1390 2003.10 - 2008.02
RENAULT MEGANE II (BM0/1_, CM0/1_) 1.5 dCi (BM0F, BM0T, BM2B, CM0F, CM0T) 1461 2002.09 - 2008.02
RENAULT MEGANE II (BM0/1_, CM0/1_) 1.5 dCi (BM02, BM13, BM2A, CM02, CM13) 1461 2003.10 - 2008.02
RENAULT MEGANE II (BM0/1_, CM0/1_) 1.5 dCi (BM1F, CM1F) 1461 2005.05 - 2008.02
RENAULT MEGANE II (BM0/1_, CM0/1_) 1.5 dCi (BM1E, CM1E) 1461 2005.05 - 2008.06
RENAULT MEGANE II (BM0/1_, CM0/1_) 1.5 dCi (BM16, CM16) 1461 2007.01 - 2009.03
RENAULT MEGANE II (BM0/1_, CM0/1_) 1.6 16V (BM0C, CM0C) 1598 2002.11 - 2008.02
RENAULT MEGANE II (BM0/1_, CM0/1_) 1.6 Bifuel 1598 2005.06 - 2008.02
RENAULT MEGANE II (BM0/1_, CM0/1_) 1.6 1598 2005.06 - 2008.02
RENAULT MEGANE II (BM0/1_, CM0/1_) 1.6 16V 1598 2006.01 - 2008.06
RENAULT MEGANE II (BM0/1_, CM0/1_) 1.6 Flex-Fuel 1598 2007.01 - 2008.02
RENAULT MEGANE II (BM0/1_, CM0/1_) 1.9 dCi 1870 2002.11 - 2005.12
RENAULT MEGANE II (BM0/1_, CM0/1_) 1.9 dCi (BM0G, CM0G) 1870 2002.11 - 2008.02
RENAULT MEGANE II (BM0/1_, CM0/1_) 1.9 dCi 1870 2002.11 - 2008.02
RENAULT MEGANE II (BM0/1_, CM0/1_) 1.9 dCi 1870 2004.03 - 2006.08
RENAULT MEGANE II (BM0/1_, CM0/1_) 1.9 dCi 1870 2005.05 - 2008.02
RENAULT MEGANE II (BM0/1_, CM0/1_) 1.9 dCi 1870 2005.05 - 2009.12
RENAULT MEGANE II (BM0/1_, CM0/1_) 2.0 dCi (BM1K, CM1K) 1995 2005.09 - 2008.02
RENAULT MEGANE II (BM0/1_, CM0/1_) 2.0 dCi 1995 2007.01 - 2008.02
RENAULT MEGANE II (BM0/1_, CM0/1_) 2.0 16V (BM0U, CM0U) 1998 2002.11 - 2008.02
RENAULT MEGANE II (BM0/1_, CM0/1_) 2.0 16V Turbo 1998 2004.05 - 2008.02
RENAULT MEGANE II Coupé-Cabriolet (EM0/1_) 1.5 dCi (EM1E) 1461 2006.03 - 2009.01
RENAULT MEGANE II Coupé-Cabriolet (EM0/1_) 1.5 dCi (EM16) 1461 2007.01 - 2009.06
RENAULT MEGANE II Coupé-Cabriolet (EM0/1_) 1.6 1598 2003.09 - 2009.03
RENAULT MEGANE II Coupé-Cabriolet (EM0/1_) 1.6 1598 2005.06 - 2009.03
RENAULT MEGANE II Coupé-Cabriolet (EM0/1_) 1.6 16V 1598 2006.01 - 2008.06
RENAULT MEGANE II Coupé-Cabriolet (EM0/1_) 1.9 dCi 1870 2003.09 - 2009.03
RENAULT MEGANE II Coupé-Cabriolet (EM0/1_) 1.9 dCi 1870 2003.09 - 2009.03
RENAULT MEGANE II Coupé-Cabriolet (EM0/1_) 1.9 dCi 1870 2005.05 - 2007.02
RENAULT MEGANE II Coupé-Cabriolet (EM0/1_) 1.9 dCi 1870 2005.05 - 2009.03
RENAULT MEGANE II Coupé-Cabriolet (EM0/1_) 2.0 dCi 1995 2005.09 - 2009.03
RENAULT MEGANE II Coupé-Cabriolet (EM0/1_) 2.0 (EM0S) 1998 2003.09 - 2007.02
RENAULT MEGANE II Coupé-Cabriolet (EM0/1_) 2.0 1998 2003.09 - 2009.12
RENAULT MEGANE II Coupé-Cabriolet (EM0/1_) 2.0 16V Turbo 1998 2004.05 - 2009.03
RENAULT MEGANE II Estate Van (KM_) 1.5 dCi (KM02) 1461 2003.08 - 2009.07
RENAULT MEGANE II Estate Van (KM_) 1.5 dCi (KM1E) 1461 2003.08 - 2009.07
RENAULT MEGANE II Estate Van (KM_) 1.5 dCi (KM0F) 1461 2003.08 - 2009.07
RENAULT MEGANE II Estate Van (KM_) 1.5 dCi (KM1F) 1461 2005.05 - 2009.07
RENAULT MEGANE II Hatchback Van (KM0/2_) 1.5 dCi 1461 2003.08 - 2008.02
RENAULT MEGANE II Hatchback Van (KM0/2_) 1.5 dCi 1461 2003.08 - 2008.02
RENAULT MEGANE II Hatchback Van (KM0/2_) 1.5 dCi 1461 2005.04 - 2008.02
RENAULT MEGANE II Hatchback Van (KM0/2_) 1.5 dCi 1461 2005.05 - 2008.02
RENAULT MEGANE II Hatchback Van (KM0/2_) 1.5 dCi 1461 2007.01 - 2009.03
RENAULT MEGANE II Saloon (LM0/1_) 1.4 1390 2003.09 -
RENAULT MEGANE II Saloon (LM0/1_) 1.4 1390 2003.09 -
RENAULT MEGANE II Saloon (LM0/1_) 1.5 dCi (LM0F, LM0T, LM2B) 1461 2003.08 - 2010.12
RENAULT MEGANE II Saloon (LM0/1_) 1.5 dCi (LM16) 1461 2003.10 - 2010.12
RENAULT MEGANE II Saloon (LM0/1_) 1.5 dCi (LM02, LM13, LM2A) 1461 2004.02 - 2010.12
RENAULT MEGANE II Saloon (LM0/1_) 1.5 dCi (LM1E) 1461 2005.05 - 2010.12
RENAULT MEGANE II Saloon (LM0/1_) 1.5 dCi (LM1F) 1461 2005.05 - 2010.12
RENAULT MEGANE II Saloon (LM0/1_) 1.6 1598 2003.09 -
RENAULT MEGANE II Saloon (LM0/1_) 1.6 1598 2005.05 -
RENAULT MEGANE II Saloon (LM0/1_) 1.6 16V (LM1R, LM0C) 1598 2006.01 -
RENAULT MEGANE II Saloon (LM0/1_) 1.9 dCi (LM0G, LM1G, LM2C) 1870 2003.09 -
RENAULT MEGANE II Saloon (LM0/1_) 1.9 dCi 1870 2003.09 - 2005.12
RENAULT MEGANE II Saloon (LM0/1_) 1.9 dCi 1870 2004.03 -
RENAULT MEGANE II Saloon (LM0/1_) 1.9 dCi (LM14, LM1D) 1870 2005.05 -
RENAULT MEGANE II Saloon (LM0/1_) 1.9 dCi 1870 2005.05 -
RENAULT MEGANE II Saloon (LM0/1_) 2.0 dCi 1995 2005.09 -
RENAULT MEGANE II Saloon (LM0/1_) 2.0 1998 2003.09 -
RENAULT MEGANE II Saloon (LM0/1_) 2.0 1998 2006.04 - 2010.11
Fitting Position: Rear Axle
Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure
Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Top eye
Shock Absorber System: Twin-Tube
Shock Absorber Design: Telescopic Shock Absorber
Packaging unit: 1
Quantity in packaging unit: 1
BILSTEIN 19-135113
BILSTEIN 19-155876
BMW 33506758383
BMW 33526757229
BMW 6757228
BMW 6757229
BMW 6758383
BOGE 32-J07-A
BOGE 32-J07-F
MINI 33526757228
MONROE 23967
MONROE 23983
MONROE E1319
RENAULT 562108578R
RENAULT 8200038257
RENAULT 8200038258
RENAULT 8200038259
RENAULT 8200287404
RENAULT 8200290537
RENAULT 8200312215
RENAULT 8200356872
RENAULT 8200398658
RENAULT 8200400586
RENAULT 8200421319
RENAULT 8200421321
RENAULT 8200647929
SACHS 310058
SACHS 310060
NTY SHOCK ABSORBER LEFT RIGHT REAR FOR RENAULT MEGANE 02-10 - A-RE-010
SKU: A-RE-010
20,12 £Pris
MVA Inkludert
Bare 7 igjen på lager



