OE# 777946809R
Brand Model Type Engine size [ccm] Manufacturing year
OPEL
MOVANO B Bus (X62) 2.3 CDTI FWD (JV) 2298 2010.12 -
OPEL
MOVANO B Bus (X62) 2.3 CDTI FWD (JV) 2298 2010.12 -
OPEL
MOVANO B Bus (X62) 2.3 CDTI FWD (JV) 2298 2010.12 -
OPEL
MOVANO B Bus (X62) 2.3 CDTI FWD (JV) 2298 2013.01 -
OPEL
MOVANO B Bus (X62) 2.3 CDTI FWD (JV) 2298 2014.05 -
OPEL
MOVANO B Bus (X62) 2.3 CDTI FWD (JV) 2298 2014.05 -
OPEL
MOVANO B Bus (X62) 2.3 CDTI FWD (JV) 2298 2014.05 -
OPEL
MOVANO B Bus (X62) 2.3 CDTI FWD (JV) 2298 2015.07 -
OPEL
MOVANO B Van (X62) 2.3 CDTI FWD (FV) 2298 2010.05 -
OPEL
MOVANO B Van (X62) 2.3 CDTI RWD (FV) 2298 2010.05 -
OPEL
MOVANO B Van (X62) 2.3 CDTI RWD (FV) 2298 2010.05 -
OPEL
MOVANO B Van (X62) 2.3 CDTI FWD (FV) 2298 2010.05 -
OPEL
MOVANO B Van (X62) 2.3 CDTI FWD (FV) 2298 2010.05 -
OPEL
MOVANO B Van (X62) 2.3 CDTI RWD (FV) 2298 2010.05 -
OPEL
MOVANO B Van (X62) 2.3 CDTI FWD (FV) 2298 2012.02 -
OPEL
MOVANO B Van (X62) 2.3 CDTI RWD (FV) 2298 2013.01 -
OPEL
MOVANO B Van (X62) 2.3 CDTI FWD (FV) 2298 2013.01 -
OPEL
MOVANO B Van (X62) 2.3 CDTI RWD (FV) 2298 2014.05 -
OPEL
MOVANO B Van (X62) 2.3 CDTI FWD (FV) 2298 2014.05 -
OPEL
MOVANO B Van (X62) 2.3 CDTI FWD (FV) 2298 2014.05 -
OPEL
MOVANO B Van (X62) 2.3 CDTI RWD (FV) 2298 2014.05 -
OPEL
MOVANO B Van (X62) 2.3 CDTI RWD (FV) 2298 2016.11 -
OPEL
MOVANO B Van (X62) 2.3 CDTI FWD (FV) 2298 2016.11 -
OPEL
MOVANO B Van (X62) 2.3 CDTI FWD (FV) 2298 2016.11 -
RENAULT
MASTER III Bus (JV) 2.3 dCi 125 FWD (JV0C, JV0D, JV0H, JV0G, JV0J) 2298 2011.02 -
RENAULT
MASTER III Bus (JV) 2.3 dCi 100 FWD (JV0A, JV0B, JV0G, JV0H) 2298 2011.02 -
RENAULT
MASTER III Bus (JV) 2.3 dCi 145 FWD (JV0F, JV0S, JV0T) 2298 2011.02 -
RENAULT
MASTER III Bus (JV) 2.3 dCi 150 FWD (JV0F, JV03) 2298 2012.10 -
RENAULT
MASTER III Bus (JV) 2.3 dCi 135 FWD (JV0N, JV08) 2298 2014.07 -
RENAULT
MASTER III Bus (JV) 2.3 dCi 165 FWD (JV0P, JV0U) 2298 2014.07 -
RENAULT
MASTER III Bus (JV) 2.3 dCi 110 FWD (JV0R, JV0W) 2298 2014.09 -
RENAULT
MASTER III Bus (JV) 2.3 dCi 170 FWD (JV0L) 2298 2015.07 -
RENAULT
MASTER III Van (FV) 2.3 dCi 125 FWD (FV0C, FV0D, FV0G, FV0H, FV0J, FV0K) 2298 2010.02 -
RENAULT
MASTER III Van (FV) 2.3 dCi 100 FWD (FV0A, FV0B, FV0G, FV0K, FV0H) 2298 2010.02 -
RENAULT
MASTER III Van (FV) 2.3 dCi 145 FWD (FV0E, FV0F, FV0H, FV02, FV0M, FV0S,... 2298 2010.02 -
RENAULT
MASTER III Van (FV) 2.3 dCi 100 RWD (FV0B) 2298 2010.02 -
RENAULT
MASTER III Van (FV) 2.3 dCi 145 RWD (FV0E, FV0F, FV0T, FV10, FV12, FV11) 2298 2010.02 -
RENAULT
MASTER III Van (FV) 2.3 dCi 125 RWD (FV0C, FV0D, FV0H, FV0J, FV0A, FV0K) 2298 2010.02 -
RENAULT
MASTER III Van (FV) 2.3 dCi 130 RWD (FV01, FV10, FV11, FV12) 2298 2012.03 -
RENAULT
MASTER III Van (FV) 2.3 dCi 150 RWD (FV0F) 2298 2013.03 -
RENAULT
MASTER III Van (FV) 2.3 dCi 150 FWD (FV0F, FV03, FV09) 2298 2013.03 -
RENAULT
MASTER III Van (FV) 2.3 dCi 135 RWD (FV0N) 2298 2014.07 -
RENAULT
MASTER III Van (FV) 2.3 dCi 165 FWD (FV0P, FV0U, FV11, FV12, FV1E) 2298 2014.07 -
RENAULT
MASTER III Van (FV) 2.3 dCi 135 FWD (FV0N, FV08, FV06, FV00) 2298 2014.07 -
RENAULT
MASTER III Van (FV) 2.3 dCi 165 RWD (FV0P, FV0U, FV10, FV12, FV1E) 2298 2014.07 -
RENAULT
MASTER III Van (FV) 2.3 dCi 110 FWD (FV0R, FV0W, FV1A) 2298 2014.09 -
RENAULT
MASTER III Van (FV) 2.3 dCi 170 FWD (FV0L) 2298 2015.07 -
RENAULT
MASTER III Van (FV) 2.3 dCi 130 FWD (FV0M, FV0Y, FV0J, FV02, FV03) 2298 2016.06 -
Fitting Position: Right
Fitting Position: Upper
Fabrication Number: EZC-RE-095
Packaging unit: 1
Quantity in packaging unit: 1
A.I.C. Competition 56906
BLIC 6003-00-0189P
BLIC 6003-00-0190P
FAST FT95521
KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 8225037
KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 8225038
KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 8225073
OPEL 04420165
OPEL 04420166
OPEL 4420165
OPEL 4420166
OPEL 93167770
OPEL 93167771
RENAULT 7779 468 09R
RENAULT 7779 506 73R
TOPRAN 701 778
TOPRAN 701778
top of page
SKU: 5902048192752
5,28 £Pris
MVA Inkludert
bottom of page



