OE# 38503975
Brand Model Type Engine size [ccm] Manufacturing year
OPEL
ASTRA G Estate (T98) 1.7 DTI 16V (F35) 1686 2000.02 - 2004.07
OPEL
ASTRA G Estate (T98) 1.7 TD (F35) 1699 1998.02 - 2000.08
OPEL
ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) 1.7 DTI 16V (F08, F48) 1686 2000.02 - 2005.01
OPEL
ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) 1.7 TD (F08, F48) 1699 1998.02 - 2000.08
OPEL
ASTRA G Saloon (T98) 1.7 DTI 16V (F69) 1686 2000.02 - 2005.01
OPEL
COMBO Box Body/MPV 1.7 DI 16V 1686 2001.10 -
OPEL
COMBO Box Body/MPV 1.7 DTI 16V 1686 2001.10 -
OPEL
COMBO Tour 1.7 DTI 16V 1686 2001.10 - 2004.06
OPEL
COMBO Tour 1.7 DI 16V 1686 2001.10 - 2004.06
OPEL
CORSA C (X01) 1.7 DTI (F08, F68) 1686 2000.09 - 2009.12
OPEL
CORSA C (X01) 1.7 DI (F08, F68) 1686 2000.09 - 2009.12
OPEL
CORSA C Hatchback Van (X01) 1.7 DTI 16V (F08, W5L) 1686 2000.09 - 2003.07
OPEL
CORSA C Hatchback Van (X01) 1.7 DI 16V (F08, W5L) 1686 2000.09 - 2003.07
OPEL
FRONTERA B (U99) 3.2 i (6B1VF, 6B1_6) 3165 1998.10 - 2004.07
OPEL
MERIVA A MPV (X03) 1.7 DTI (E75) 1686 2003.09 - 2010.05
OPEL
MONTEREY A (M92) 3.2 (UBS25D, UBS25G) 3165 1991.08 - 1994.03
OPEL
MONTEREY B (M98) 3.0 DTI (UBS73D, UBS73G) 2999 1998.07 - 1999.08
OPEL
MONTEREY B (M98) 3.5 V6 24V (UBS26D, UBS26G) 3494 1998.07 - 1999.08
Spanner Size: 19
Thread Size: 3/8x18 NPTF
Number of pins: 2
Packaging unit: 1
BEHR SERVICE 6PT 009 107-591
BEHR SERVICE 6PT009107591
CALORSTAT by Vernet WS2588
CHEVROLET 25036979
DELPHI TS10075
DELPHI TS10075-11B1
DELPHI TS10075-12B1
DELPHI TS1007511B1
DELPHI TS1007512B1
FACET 73129
FIAT 7604097
HONDA 8-2503697-90
HONDA 8250369790
ISUZU 8-12146312-0
ISUZU 8-15326386-0
ISUZU 8-25036979-0
ISUZU 8121463120
ISUZU 8153263860
ISUZU 8250369790
LANCIA 7604097
OPEL 1236302
OPEL 1338450
OPEL 6238236
QUINTON HAZELL XEMS67
VAUXHALL 10045487
VAUXHALL 12146312
VAUXHALL 15326386
VAUXHALL 25036979
top of page
SKU: 5902048277381
4,25 £Pris
MVA Inkludert
Bare 7 igjen på lager
bottom of page



