top of page

OE# 8-98036-594-0, 8980365940

 

BrandModelTypeEngine size [ccm]Manufacturing year
ISUZU
CAMPO (KB)2.0 4WD (KB48)19491985.06 - 1988.12
ISUZU
CAMPO (KB)2.2 D 4WD (KBD42, KBD47)22381983.01 - 1990.12
ISUZU
CAMPO (KB)2.5 D 4WD (KBD47)24991983.01 - 1990.12
ISUZU
D-MAX I (TFR, TFS)2.5 DiTD 4x4 (TFS54)24992002.05 - 2012.06
ISUZU
D-MAX I (TFR, TFS)2.5 DiTD 4x4 (TFS86_)24992007.01 - 2012.06
ISUZU
D-MAX I (TFR, TFS)3.0 DiTD 4x4 (TFS77H)29992002.05 - 2012.06
ISUZU
D-MAX I (TFR, TFS)3.0 DiTD 4x4 (TFS85_)29992007.01 - 2012.06
ISUZU
D-MAX I Platform/Chassis (TFR, TFS)3.0 D 4x429992007.01 - 2012.06
ISUZU
D-MAX II (TFR, TFS)2.5 CRDi 4x4 (TFS86J)24992012.06 - 2018.12
ISUZU
D-MAX II Platform/Chassis (TFR, TFS)2.5 CRDi 4WD24992012.06 -
ISUZU
RODEO Closed Off-Road Vehicle3.2 V6 4WD31651997.09 - 2004.08
ISUZU
TROOPER I (UBS)2.2 D 4WD22381984.05 - 1989.12
ISUZU
TROOPER I (UBS)2.8 TD27711987.10 - 1991.12
ISUZU
TROOPER I (UBS)2.8 TD (UBS55)27711987.10 - 1991.12
ISUZU
TROOPER I (UBS)2.8 TD (UBS55)27711988.10 - 1991.12
ISUZU
TROOPER I Open Off-Road Vehicle (UBS)2.0 (UBS13)19491983.01 - 1985.12
ISUZU
TROOPER I Open Off-Road Vehicle (UBS)2.2 D (UBS52)22381983.01 - 1983.12
ISUZU
TROOPER I Open Off-Road Vehicle (UBS)2.2 TD (UBS52)22381984.03 - 1991.12
ISUZU
TROOPER I Open Off-Road Vehicle (UBS)2.2 D 4x422381984.05 - 1989.07
ISUZU
TROOPER I Open Off-Road Vehicle (UBS)2.3 (UBS16)22541985.11 - 1991.12
ISUZU
TROOPER I Open Off-Road Vehicle (UBS)2.6 i (UBS17)25591987.10 - 1991.12
ISUZU
TROOPER II (UB)3.1 TD30591991.08 - 1998.07
ISUZU
TROOPER II (UB)3.231651991.08 - 1998.07
ISUZU
TROOPER II Open Off-Road Vehicle (UB)3.1 TD30591991.08 - 1998.07
ISUZU
TROOPER II Open Off-Road Vehicle (UB)3.231651991.08 - 1998.07
ISUZU
TROOPER III3.0 DTI29991998.05 - 2004.08
ISUZU
TROOPER III3.5 V6 24V AWD34942000.04 - 2004.08
ISUZU
TROOPER III Open Off-Road Vehicle3.0 DTI29992000.04 - 2004.08
ISUZU
TROOPER III Open Off-Road Vehicle3.5 V6 24V34942000.04 - 2004.08
OPEL
CAMPO (TF0, TF1)2.2 D 4x421891990.09 - 1992.08
OPEL
CAMPO (TF0, TF1)2.3 4x4 (TFS16)22541991.08 - 1994.08
OPEL
CAMPO (TF0, TF1)2.3 4x4 (TFS16)22541994.08 - 1996.09
OPEL
CAMPO (TF0, TF1)2.5 D 4x4 (TFS54)24991991.08 - 1994.06
OPEL
CAMPO (TF0, TF1)2.5 TD 4x4 (TFS54)24991994.07 - 2001.06
OPEL
CAMPO (TF0, TF1)2.5 DTI 4x424992001.07 - 2001.12
OPEL
CAMPO (TF0, TF1)3.1 TD (TFR69)30591992.12 - 2001.06
OPEL
CAMPO (TF0, TF1)3.1 TD 4x4 (TFS69)30591992.12 - 2001.06
OPEL
FRONTERA A (U92)2.0 i19981993.05 - 1998.08
OPEL
FRONTERA A (U92)2.2 i (54MWL4)21981995.03 - 1998.10
OPEL
FRONTERA A (U92)2.3 TD (5JMWL4)22601992.03 - 1998.10
OPEL
FRONTERA A (U92)2.4 i (53MWL4)24101992.03 - 1998.10
OPEL
FRONTERA A (U92)2.5 TDS24991996.09 - 1998.10
OPEL
FRONTERA A (U92)2.8 TD (5BMWL4, 5BSUD2)27711995.03 - 1998.08
OPEL
FRONTERA A Sport (U92)2.0 i (52SUD2, 55SUD2)19981992.03 - 1998.10
OPEL
FRONTERA A Sport (U92)2.5 TDS24991996.09 - 1998.10
OPEL
FRONTERA A Sport (U92)2.8 TD (5BSUD2)27711995.03 - 1996.08
OPEL
FRONTERA B (U99)2.2 DTI (6B_ZC, 6B_VF, 6B_66, 6B_76)21711998.09 - 2003.12
OPEL
FRONTERA B (U99)2.2 DTI (6B_66, 6B_76)21712002.09 - 2004.07
OPEL
FRONTERA B (U99)2.2 i (6B_ZC, 6B_VF, 6B_66, 6B_76)21981998.10 - 2004.07
OPEL
FRONTERA B (U99)3.2 i (6B1VF, 6B1_6)31651998.10 - 2004.07
OPEL
MONTEREY A (M92)3.1 TD (UBS69D, UBS69G)30591991.09 - 1998.07
OPEL
MONTEREY A (M92)3.2 (UBS25D, UBS25G)31651991.08 - 1994.03
OPEL
MONTEREY B (M98)3.0 DTI (UBS73D, UBS73G)29991998.07 - 1999.08
OPEL
MONTEREY B (M98)3.5 V6 24V (UBS26D, UBS26G)34941998.07 - 1999.08


Fitting Position: Front Axle
Fabrication Number: KLP-IS-001
Packaging unit: 1
Quantity in packaging unit: 1


A.B.S.200247
A.B.S.200648
A.B.S.201284
AL-KOK.977
ASHIKA4419001
Automotive BearingsABK1269
BENDIX050042B
BLUE PRINTADZ98202
BLUE PRINTADZ98209
BLUE PRINTADZ98309
BRT BearingsBRT BEARINGS1191
BRT BearingsBRT BEARINGS1269
CONTINENTAL CTAMCDK963
CORTECO19017841
DELPHIBK717
DOYEN201262
FAI AutoPartsFWBK1040
FIRST LINEFBK1225
FIRST LINEFBK425
FIRST LINEFBK694
FIRST LINEFBK695
FLENNORFR290151
GSPGK1985A
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTSJ4709001
HK44/01
HOLDEN5098120450
IRBK-25/20
ISUZU328109
ISUZU328411
ISUZU330019
ISUZU330020
ISUZU330023
ISUZU5-09812-045-0
ISUZU5098120450
ISUZU8-94227-041
ISUZU8-94227-041-0
ISUZU8-94227-440
ISUZU8-94258-819-0
ISUZU8-94258-819-2
ISUZU8-97118-306-0
ISUZU8-97118-307-0
ISUZU 8-98036-594-0
ISUZU 894227041
ISUZU 8942270410
ISUZU 894227440
ISUZU 8942588190
ISUZU 8942588192
ISUZU 8944077110
ISUZU 8971183060
ISUZU 8971183070
ISUZU 8980365940
ISUZU 94227041
ISUZU 94227044
ISUZU94258819
ISUZU94407711
ISUZU97118306
ISUZU97118307
JAPANPARTSKK19001
JAPKO419001
MOOGOP-WB-11102
MOTAQUIPVBK475
NIPPARTSJ4709001
NIPPARTSN4709007
NK751411
NK753619
NOR753619
NPSI470U03
OPEL328109
OPEL328411
OPEL94227041
OPEL94258819
OPTIMAL201262
QUINTON HAZELLQWB948
QUINTON HAZELLQWB963
RHIAG10558179
RHIAG682163
RUVILLE5342
Schaeffler FAG713644010
SKFVKBA1985
SKFVKBA7470
SNRR14180
SNRR15342
SPIDAN27088
SSANGYONG4143103210
TIMKEN78659
TIMKENEK78659
TIMKENK82520
TRISCAN8530 10128
TRISCAN853010128
VAUXHALL94227041
VAUXHALL94258819
WERTHENBACH722

NTY WHEEL BEARING KIT FRONT FOR OPEL FRONTERA A B MONTEREY A B 83- KLP-IS-001

SKU: 5908281426104
14,67 £Pris
MVA Inkludert
Antall
    bottom of page