OE# 1212061
Brand Model Type Engine size [ccm] Manufacturing year
FORD B-MAX (JK) 1.0 EcoBoost 998 2012.10 -
FORD B-MAX (JK) 1.0 EcoBoost 998 2016.02 -
FORD B-MAX (JK) 1.4 1388 2012.10 -
FORD B-MAX (JK) 1.4 LPG 1388 2013.08 -
FORD B-MAX (JK) 1.5 TDCi 1499 2012.10 -
FORD B-MAX (JK) 1.5 TDCi 1499 2015.04 -
FORD B-MAX (JK) 1.6 TDCi 1560 2012.10 -
FORD B-MAX Van (JK) 1.0 EcoBoost 998 2012.10 -
FORD B-MAX Van (JK) 1.4 1388 2012.10 -
FORD B-MAX Van (JK) 1.5 TDCi 1499 2012.10 -
FORD B-MAX Van (JK) 1.5 TDCi 1499 2015.04 -
FORD B-MAX Van (JK) 1.6 TDCi 1560 2012.10 -
FORD C-MAX (DM2) 1.6 1596 2007.02 - 2010.09
FORD C-MAX (DM2) 1.6 1596 2007.04 - 2010.09
FORD C-MAX (DM2) 1.8 Flexifuel 1798 2007.02 - 2010.09
FORD C-MAX (DM2) 1.8 1798 2007.02 - 2010.09
FORD C-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 1.6 Ti 1596 2010.12 - 2019.06
FORD C-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 1.6 Flexifuel 1596 2011.02 - 2019.06
FORD C-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 1.6 Ti 1596 2012.02 - 2019.06
FORD C-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 1.6 LPG 1596 2012.02 - 2019.06
FORD ECOSPORT 1.0 EcoBoost 998 2013.10 -
FORD ECOSPORT 1.0 EcoBoost 998 2016.03 -
FORD ECOSPORT 1.5 Ti 1499 2013.10 -
FORD ECOSPORT 1.5 TDCi 1499 2013.10 -
FORD ECOSPORT 1.5 TDCi 1499 2015.05 -
FORD ECOSPORT 1.5 EcoBlue TDCi 1499 2015.05 -
FORD FIESTA V (JH_, JD_) 1.25 16V 1242 2002.05 - 2008.06
FORD FIESTA V (JH_, JD_) 1.25 16V 1242 2003.03 - 2008.06
FORD FIESTA V (JH_, JD_) 1.3 1299 2001.11 - 2008.06
FORD FIESTA V (JH_, JD_) 1.4 16V 1388 2001.11 - 2008.06
FORD FIESTA V (JH_, JD_) 1.4 TDCi 1399 2001.11 - 2008.06
FORD FIESTA V (JH_, JD_) 1.6 TDCi 1560 2004.11 - 2008.06
FORD FIESTA V (JH_, JD_) 1.6 16V 1596 2001.11 - 2008.06
FORD FIESTA V Van 1.3 1299 2003.10 - 2005.07
FORD FIESTA V Van 1.4 TDCi 1399 2003.10 - 2010.12
FORD FIESTA V Van 1.6 TDCi 1560 2007.04 - 2009.09
FORD FIESTA VI (CB1, CCN) 1.0 EcoBoost 998 2012.09 - 2017.04
FORD FIESTA VI (CB1, CCN) 1.0 998 2012.10 - 2017.04
FORD FIESTA VI (CB1, CCN) 1.0 EcoBoost 998 2013.01 - 2017.04
FORD FIESTA VI (CB1, CCN) 1.0 998 2013.01 - 2017.04
FORD FIESTA VI (CB1, CCN) 1.0 Sport 998 2014.05 - 2017.04
FORD FIESTA VI (CB1, CCN) 1.25 1242 2008.06 - 2017.04
FORD FIESTA VI (CB1, CCN) 1.4 1388 2008.10 - 2017.04
FORD FIESTA VI (CB1, CCN) 1.4 LPG 1388 2009.01 - 2017.04
FORD FIESTA VI (CB1, CCN) 1.4 TDCi 1399 2008.08 - 2012.09
FORD FIESTA VI (CB1, CCN) 1.4 TDCi 1399 2010.07 - 2012.09
FORD FIESTA VI (CB1, CCN) 1.5 TDCi 1499 2012.09 - 2017.04
FORD FIESTA VI (CB1, CCN) 1.5 TDCi 1499 2015.05 - 2017.04
FORD FIESTA VI (CB1, CCN) 1.6 TDCi 1560 2008.06 - 2012.12
FORD FIESTA VI (CB1, CCN) 1.6 TDCi 1560 2010.02 - 2015.12
FORD FIESTA VI (CB1, CCN) 1.6 Ti 1596 2008.06 - 2018.01
FORD FIESTA VI (CB1, CCN) 1.6 Ti 1596 2010.12 - 2017.04
FORD FIESTA VI (CB1, CCN) 1.6 Ti 1596 2012.09 - 2017.04
FORD FIESTA VI (CB1, CCN) 1.6 1596 2015.03 - 2017.04
FORD FIESTA VI Van 1.0 998 2012.10 - 2017.04
FORD FIESTA VI Van 1.0 EcoBoost 998 2013.01 - 2017.04
FORD FIESTA VI Van 1.0 EcoBoost 998 2014.05 - 2017.04
FORD FIESTA VI Van 1.25 1242 2009.01 - 2017.04
FORD FIESTA VI Van 1.4 TDCi 1399 2009.01 - 2017.04
FORD FIESTA VI Van 1.4 TDCi 1399 2010.07 - 2017.04
FORD FIESTA VI Van 1.5 TDCi 1499 2012.10 - 2017.04
FORD FIESTA VI Van 1.5 TDCi 1499 2015.05 - 2017.04
FORD FIESTA VI Van 1.6 TDCi 1560 2009.01 - 2017.04
FORD FIESTA VI Van 1.6 TDCi 1560 2010.02 - 2015.05
FORD FOCUS C-MAX (DM2) 1.6 1596 2003.10 - 2007.03
FORD FOCUS C-MAX (DM2) 1.6 Ti 1596 2004.08 - 2007.03
FORD FOCUS C-MAX (DM2) 1.8 1798 2004.04 - 2007.03
FORD FOCUS C-MAX (DM2) 1.8 1798 2005.09 - 2007.03
FORD FOCUS C-MAX (DM2) 1.8 Flexifuel 1798 2006.01 - 2007.03
FORD FOCUS I (DAW, DBW) 1.4 16V 1388 1998.10 - 2004.11
FORD FOCUS I (DAW, DBW) 1.6 16V 1596 1998.10 - 2004.11
FORD FOCUS I (DAW, DBW) 1.8 16V 1796 1998.10 - 2004.11
FORD FOCUS I (DAW, DBW) 1.8 16V BiFuel 1796 2002.09 - 2004.07
FORD FOCUS I (DAW, DBW) 2.0 16V 1988 1998.10 - 2004.11
FORD FOCUS I Estate Van (DNW) 1.4 1388 1999.04 - 2005.03
FORD FOCUS I Estate Van (DNW) 1.6 1596 1999.04 - 2005.03
FORD FOCUS I Estate Van (DNW) 1.8 1796 1999.04 - 2005.03
FORD FOCUS I Saloon (DFW) 1.4 16V 1388 1999.02 - 2004.11
FORD FOCUS I Saloon (DFW) 1.6 16V 1596 1999.02 - 2004.11
FORD FOCUS I Saloon (DFW) 1.8 16V 1796 1999.02 - 2004.11
FORD FOCUS I Saloon (DFW) 2.0 16V 1988 1999.02 - 2004.11
FORD FOCUS I Turnier (DNW) 1.4 16V 1388 1999.02 - 2004.11
FORD FOCUS I Turnier (DNW) 1.6 16V 1596 1999.02 - 2004.11
FORD FOCUS I Turnier (DNW) 1.8 16V 1796 1999.02 - 2004.11
FORD FOCUS I Turnier (DNW) 1.8 BiFuel 1796 2003.02 - 2005.01
FORD FOCUS I Turnier (DNW) 2.0 16V 1988 1999.02 - 2004.11
FORD FOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP) 1.4 1388 2004.07 - 2012.09
FORD FOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP) 1.6 1596 2004.07 - 2012.09
FORD FOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP) 1.6 Ti 1596 2004.07 - 2012.09
FORD FOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP) 1.6 LPG 1596 2009.10 - 2011.07
FORD FOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP) 1.8 Flexifuel 1798 2006.01 - 2012.09
FORD FOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP) 1.8 1798 2006.03 - 2012.09
FORD FOCUS II Convertible 1.6 1596 2006.10 - 2010.09
FORD FOCUS II Estate Van 1.4 1388 2005.09 - 2011.07
FORD FOCUS II Estate Van 1.6 1596 2005.09 - 2011.07
FORD FOCUS II Estate Van 1.6 Ti-VCT 1596 2005.09 - 2011.07
FORD FOCUS II Saloon (DB_, FCH, DH) 1.4 1388 2005.04 - 2012.09
Fabrication Number: NWS-FR-023
Packaging unit: 1
Quantity in packaging unit: 1
FORD 1212061
FORD 1434878
FORD 1457641
FORD 1474323
FORD 1480708
FORD 1495872
FORD 1514143
FORD 1547820
FORD 1548409
FORD 1830995
FORD 1837710
FORD 2S61-7A564-CA
FORD 2S61-7A564-CB
FORD 2S617A564CA
FORD 2S617A564CB
FORD 3M51-7A564-AG
FORD 3M51-7A564-AH
FORD 3M517A564AG
FORD 3M517A564AH
FORD 7G91-7A564-AA
FORD 7G91-7A564-AB
FORD 7G91-7A564-AC
FORD 7G917A564AA
FORD 7G917A564AB
FORD 7G917A564AC
FORD 8V21-7A564-AB
FORD 8V21-7A564-AC
FORD 8V21-7A564-AD
FORD 8V217A564AB
FORD 8V217A564AC
FORD 8V217A564AD
FORD AV61-7A564-AC
FORD AV617A564AC
FORD BM55-7A564-AB
FORD BM557A564AB
FORD (CHANGAN) 3M51-7A564-AG
FORD (CHANGAN) 3M51-7A564-AH
FORD (CHANGAN) 3M517A564AG
FORD (CHANGAN) 3M517A564AH
FORD (CHANGAN) 7G91-7A564-AB
FORD (CHANGAN) 7G91-7A564-AC
FORD (CHANGAN) 7G917A564AB
FORD (CHANGAN) 7G917A564AC
FORD USA BE8Z 7A56 4A
FORD USA BE8Z7A564A
FTE ZA2403A1
FTE ZA2802.4.10
FTE ZA2802.4.16
FTE ZA2802.4.5
FTE ZA2802.4.7
FTE ZA2802410
FTE ZA2802416
FTE ZA280245
FTE ZA280247
MAZDA DK49-17-ZX1A
MAZDA DK49-17-ZX1B
MAZDA DK4917ZX1A
MAZDA DK4917ZX1B
SACHS 3182 600 112
SACHS 3182 600 148
SACHS 3182 600 170
SACHS 3182 600 196
SACHS 3182600112
SACHS 3182600148
SACHS 3182600170
SACHS 3182600196
Schaeffler LuK 5 021 018 03
Schaeffler LuK 5 H21 018 08
Schaeffler LuK 5 H21 G03 11
Schaeffler LuK 5 H21 G03 18
Schaeffler LuK 502101803
Schaeffler LuK 510 0058 10
Schaeffler LuK 5H2101808
Schaeffler LuK 5H21G0311
Schaeffler LuK 5H21G0318
Schaeffler LuK L-05021-0018-03
Schaeffler LuK L-05H21-0018-08
Schaeffler LuK L-05H21-0G03-11
Schaeffler LuK L-05H21-0G03-18
Schaeffler LuK L05021001803
Schaeffler LuK L05H21001808
Schaeffler LuK L05H210G0311
Schaeffler LuK L05H210G0318
TRIPLE FIVE L-05021-0890-02
TRIPLE FIVE L-05021-0890-04
TRIPLE FIVE L-05021-1382-80
TRIPLE FIVE L-05H21-0890-02
TRIPLE FIVE L-05H21-0890-04
TRIPLE FIVE L05021089002
TRIPLE FIVE L05021089004
TRIPLE FIVE L05021138280
TRIPLE FIVE L05H21089002
TRIPLE FIVE L05H21089004
TRIPLE FIVE LSC630
TRIPLE FIVE N1779SA
VALEO 804539
VALEO 804572
VALEO 810028
VOLVO 30759883
VOLVO 31256055
VOLVO 31256199
VOLVO 31259635
top of page
SKU: 5902048155023
£31.93Price
VAT Included
Only 5 left in stock
bottom of page



