top of page

OE# 6R0825235E


Brand Model Type Engine size [ccm] Manufacturing year 
AUDI
A1 (8X1, 8XK) 1.4 TDI 1422 2014.11 - 2018.10 
AUDI
A1 (8X1, 8XK) 1.6 TDI 1598 2010.05 - 2015.04 
AUDI
A1 (8X1, 8XK) 1.6 TDI 1598 2011.03 - 2015.04 
AUDI
A1 (8X1, 8XK) 1.6 TDI 1598 2014.11 - 2018.10 
AUDI
A1 (8X1, 8XK) 2.0 TDI 1968 2011.09 - 2015.04 
SEAT
IBIZA IV (6J5, 6P1) 1.4 TDI 1422 2015.05 - 2017.06 
SEAT
IBIZA IV (6J5, 6P1) 1.4 TDI 1422 2015.05 - 2017.06 
SEAT
IBIZA IV (6J5, 6P1) 1.4 TDI 1422 2015.05 - 2017.06 
SEAT
IBIZA IV (6J5, 6P1) 1.6 TDI 1598 2009.05 - 2015.05 
SEAT
IBIZA IV (6J5, 6P1) 1.6 TDI 1598 2009.05 - 2015.05 
SEAT
IBIZA IV (6J5, 6P1) 2.0 TDI 1968 2010.01 - 2015.05 
SEAT
IBIZA IV Hatchback Van (6J1) 1.6 TDI 1598 2009.05 - 2015.05 
SEAT
IBIZA IV SC (6J1, 6P5) 1.4 TDI 1422 2015.05 - 2016.12 
SEAT
IBIZA IV SC (6J1, 6P5) 1.4 TDI 1422 2015.05 - 2016.12 
SEAT
IBIZA IV SC (6J1, 6P5) 1.4 TDI 1422 2015.05 - 2016.12 
SEAT
IBIZA IV SC (6J1, 6P5) 1.6 TDI 1598 2009.05 - 2015.05 
SEAT
IBIZA IV SC (6J1, 6P5) 2.0 TDI 1968 2010.01 - 2015.05 
SEAT
IBIZA IV ST (6J8, 6P8) 1.4 TDI 1422 2015.05 - 2016.07 
SEAT
IBIZA IV ST (6J8, 6P8) 1.4 TDI 1422 2015.05 - 2016.07 
SEAT
IBIZA IV ST (6J8, 6P8) 1.6 TDI 1598 2010.03 - 2015.05 
SKODA
FABIA I (6Y2) 1.4 TDI 1422 2003.04 - 2008.03 
SKODA
FABIA I (6Y2) 1.4 TDI 1422 2005.10 - 2008.03 
SKODA
FABIA I (6Y2) 1.4 TDI 1422 2005.10 - 2008.03 
SKODA
FABIA I (6Y2) 1.9 SDI 1896 1999.12 - 2008.03 
SKODA
FABIA I (6Y2) 1.9 TDI 1896 2000.01 - 2008.03 
SKODA
FABIA I Combi (6Y5) 1.4 TDI 1422 2003.04 - 2007.12 
SKODA
FABIA I Combi (6Y5) 1.4 TDI 1422 2005.10 - 2007.12 
SKODA
FABIA I Combi (6Y5) 1.4 TDI 1422 2005.10 - 2007.12 
SKODA
FABIA I Combi (6Y5) 1.9 TDI 1896 2000.04 - 2007.12 
SKODA
FABIA I Combi (6Y5) 1.9 SDI 1896 2000.04 - 2007.12 
SKODA
FABIA I Praktik (6Y5) 1.4 TDI 1422 2005.10 - 2007.12 
SKODA
FABIA I Praktik (6Y5) 1.9 SDI 1896 2001.07 - 2007.12 
SKODA
FABIA I Saloon (6Y3) 1.4 TDI 1422 2003.04 - 2007.12 
SKODA
FABIA I Saloon (6Y3) 1.4 TDI 1422 2005.10 - 2007.12 
SKODA
FABIA I Saloon (6Y3) 1.4 TDI 1422 2005.10 - 2007.12 
SKODA
FABIA I Saloon (6Y3) 1.9 SDI 1896 1999.11 - 2007.12 
SKODA
FABIA I Saloon (6Y3) 1.9 TDI 1896 2000.01 - 2007.12 
SKODA
FABIA II (542) 1.4 TDI 1422 2007.01 - 2010.03 
SKODA
FABIA II (542) 1.4 TDI 1422 2007.02 - 2010.03 
SKODA
FABIA II (542) 1.9 TDI 1896 2007.04 - 2010.03 
SKODA
FABIA II Combi (545) 1.4 TDI 1422 2007.10 - 2010.03 
SKODA
FABIA II Combi (545) 1.4 TDI 1422 2007.10 - 2010.03 
SKODA
FABIA II Combi (545) 1.9 TDI 1896 2007.10 - 2010.03 
SKODA
ROOMSTER (5J7) 1.4 TDI 1422 2006.07 - 2010.03 
SKODA
ROOMSTER (5J7) 1.4 TDI 1422 2006.09 - 2010.03 
SKODA
ROOMSTER (5J7) 1.9 TDI 1896 2006.03 - 2006.05 
SKODA
ROOMSTER (5J7) 1.9 TDI 1896 2006.09 - 2010.03 
VW
POLO IV (9N_, 9A_) 1.4 TDI 1422 2001.10 - 2005.06 
VW
POLO IV (9N_, 9A_) 1.4 TDI 1422 2005.04 - 2009.11 
VW
POLO IV (9N_, 9A_) 1.4 TDI 1422 2005.04 - 2009.11 
VW
POLO IV (9N_, 9A_) 1.9 SDI 1896 2001.10 - 2009.11 
VW
POLO IV (9N_, 9A_) 1.9 TDI 1896 2001.10 - 2009.11 
VW
POLO IV (9N_, 9A_) 1.9 TDI 1896 2003.11 - 2009.11 
VW
POLO IV Saloon (9A4, 9A2, 9N2, 9A6) 1.4 TDI 1422 2003.07 - 2005.06 
VW
POLO IV Saloon (9A4, 9A2, 9N2, 9A6) 1.9 SDI 1896 2002.09 - 2012.04 
VW
POLO V (6R1, 6C1) 1.2 TDI 1199 2009.10 - 2014.05 
VW
POLO V (6R1, 6C1) 1.4 TDI 1422 2014.02 - 2017.10 
VW
POLO V (6R1, 6C1) 1.4 TDI 1422 2014.03 - 2017.10 
VW
POLO V (6R1, 6C1) 1.6 TDI 1598 2009.06 - 2014.05 
VW
POLO V (6R1, 6C1) 1.6 TDI 1598 2009.06 - 2014.05 
VW
POLO V (6R1, 6C1) 1.6 TDI 1598 2009.06 - 2015.08 
VW
POLO Van (6R) 1.2 TDi BlueMotion 1199 2009.10 - 2014.05 
VW
POLO Van (6R) 1.4 TDI 1422 2014.02 - 2017.10 
VW
POLO Van (6R) 1.4 TDI 1422 2014.03 - 2017.10 
VW
POLO Van (6R) 1.6 TDi 1598 2009.06 - 2014.05 
VW
POLO Van (6R) 1.6 TDi BlueMotion 1598 2009.06 - 2014.05 


Section: Lower Section
Packaging unit: 1
Quantity in packaging unit: 1


AUDI 6R0 825 235
AUDI 6R0 825 235 B
AUDI 6R0 825 235 E
AUDI 6R0 825 237 B
AUGROS 5437188C
AUGROS 54985627
BINDER 7265,342,2
DIEDERICHS 8022060
DIEDERICHS 8074251
DIEDERICHS 8108010
KLOKKERHOLM 7514790
PRASCO SK3201930
PRASCO ST3201920
SCHLIECKMANN 694481
SEAT 6R0 825 235
SEAT 6R0 825 235 B
SEAT 6R0 825 235 E
SEAT 6R0 825 237 B
SKODA 6R0 825 235
SKODA 6R0 825 235 B
SKODA 6R0 825 235 E
SKODA 6R0 825 237 B
SKODA 6R0825235
SKODA 6R0825235B
SKODA 6R0825235E
SKODA 6R0825237B
VW 6R0 825 235
VW 6R0 825 235 B
VW 6R0 825 235 E
VW 6R0 825 237 B

NTY ENGINE COVER LOWER FOR AUDI A1 10- SKODA FABIA 07- ROOMSTER 06- EZC-VW-580

SKU: 5902048372451
£19.10Price
VAT Included
Quantity
Out of Stock
    bottom of page