OE# 8E0407509A
Brand Model Type Engine size [ccm] Manufacturing year
AUDI A4 B5 (8D2) 1.6 1595 1994.11 - 2000.10
AUDI A4 B5 (8D2) 1.6 1595 2000.07 - 2000.11
AUDI A4 B5 (8D2) 1.8 1781 1994.11 - 2000.11
AUDI A4 B5 (8D2) 1.8 T 1781 1995.01 - 2000.11
AUDI A4 B5 (8D2) 1.8 quattro 1781 1995.01 - 2000.11
AUDI A4 B5 (8D2) 1.8 T quattro 1781 1995.01 - 2000.11
AUDI A4 B5 (8D2) 1.8 1781 1995.04 - 2000.11
AUDI A4 B5 (8D2) 1.8 quattro 1781 1995.07 - 2000.11
AUDI A4 B5 (8D2) 1.8 T 1781 1997.12 - 2000.11
AUDI A4 B5 (8D2) 1.8 T quattro 1781 1997.12 - 2000.11
AUDI A4 B5 (8D2) 1.9 TDI 1896 1995.01 - 2000.11
AUDI A4 B5 (8D2) 1.9 TDI 1896 1995.10 - 2000.11
AUDI A4 B5 (8D2) 1.9 TDI 1896 1995.12 - 2000.11
AUDI A4 B5 (8D2) 1.9 TDI quattro 1896 1996.07 - 2000.01
AUDI A4 B5 (8D2) 1.9 TDI 1896 2000.03 - 2000.11
AUDI A4 B5 (8D2) 1.9 TDI quattro 1896 2000.03 - 2000.11
AUDI A4 B5 (8D2) 2.4 quattro 2393 1997.03 - 2000.11
AUDI A4 B5 (8D2) 2.4 2393 1997.03 - 2000.11
AUDI A4 B5 (8D2) 2.4 quattro 2393 1997.08 - 2000.11
AUDI A4 B5 (8D2) 2.4 2393 1997.08 - 2000.11
AUDI A4 B5 (8D2) 2.5 TDI quattro 2496 1997.09 - 2000.11
AUDI A4 B5 (8D2) 2.5 TDI 2496 1997.09 - 2000.11
AUDI A4 B5 (8D2) 2.6 quattro 2598 1995.01 - 2000.11
AUDI A4 B5 (8D2) 2.6 2598 1995.01 - 2000.11
AUDI A4 B5 (8D2) 2.6 2598 1996.01 - 1997.07
AUDI A4 B5 (8D2) S4 quattro 2671 1997.09 - 2001.09
AUDI A4 B5 (8D2) 2.8 quattro 2771 1995.01 - 1997.07
AUDI A4 B5 (8D2) 2.8 2771 1995.09 - 1997.07
AUDI A4 B5 (8D2) 2.8 2771 1996.10 - 2000.11
AUDI A4 B5 (8D2) 2.8 quattro 2771 1996.10 - 2001.08
AUDI A4 B5 (8D2) 2.8 quattro 2771 1999.09 - 2000.10
AUDI A4 B5 (8D2) 2.8 2771 1999.09 - 2000.10
AUDI A4 B5 Avant (8D5) 1.6 1595 1994.11 - 2001.09
AUDI A4 B5 Avant (8D5) 1.6 1595 2000.07 - 2001.09
AUDI A4 B5 Avant (8D5) 1.8 quattro 1781 1995.07 - 2001.09
AUDI A4 B5 Avant (8D5) 1.8 1781 1995.07 - 2001.09
AUDI A4 B5 Avant (8D5) 1.8 T quattro 1781 1996.01 - 2001.09
AUDI A4 B5 Avant (8D5) 1.8 quattro 1781 1996.01 - 2001.09
AUDI A4 B5 Avant (8D5) 1.8 1781 1996.02 - 2001.09
AUDI A4 B5 Avant (8D5) 1.8 T 1781 1996.03 - 2001.09
AUDI A4 B5 Avant (8D5) 1.8 T 1781 1997.12 - 2001.09
AUDI A4 B5 Avant (8D5) 1.8 T quattro 1781 1997.12 - 2001.09
AUDI A4 B5 Avant (8D5) 1.9 TDI 1896 1996.02 - 2001.09
AUDI A4 B5 Avant (8D5) 1.9 TDI quattro 1896 1996.09 - 2001.09
AUDI A4 B5 Avant (8D5) 1.9 Hybrid 1896 1998.03 - 2000.06
AUDI A4 B5 Avant (8D5) 1.9 TDI 1896 2000.03 - 2001.09
AUDI A4 B5 Avant (8D5) 1.9 TDI quattro 1896 2000.03 - 2001.09
AUDI A4 B5 Avant (8D5) 2.4 quattro 2393 1997.03 - 2001.09
AUDI A4 B5 Avant (8D5) 2.4 2393 1997.03 - 2001.09
AUDI A4 B5 Avant (8D5) 2.4 quattro 2393 1997.08 - 2001.09
AUDI A4 B5 Avant (8D5) 2.4 2393 1997.08 - 2001.09
AUDI A4 B5 Avant (8D5) 2.5 TDI quattro 2496 1997.09 - 2001.09
AUDI A4 B5 Avant (8D5) 2.5 TDI 2496 1997.09 - 2001.09
AUDI A4 B5 Avant (8D5) 2.6 quattro 2598 1996.01 - 2001.09
AUDI A4 B5 Avant (8D5) 2.6 2598 1996.02 - 2001.09
AUDI A4 B5 Avant (8D5) S4 quattro 2671 1997.09 - 2001.09
AUDI A4 B5 Avant (8D5) RS4 quattro 2671 2000.05 - 2001.09
AUDI A4 B5 Avant (8D5) 2.8 2771 1996.10 - 2001.09
AUDI A4 B5 Avant (8D5) 2.8 quattro 2771 1996.10 - 2001.09
AUDI A4 B5 Avant (8D5) 2.8 2771 1999.03 - 2000.09
AUDI A4 B6 (8E2) 1.6 1595 2000.11 - 2004.12
AUDI A4 B6 (8E2) 1.8 T 1781 2000.11 - 2002.07
AUDI A4 B6 (8E2) 1.8 T quattro 1781 2000.11 - 2002.07
AUDI A4 B6 (8E2) 1.8 T quattro 1781 2001.07 - 2004.12
AUDI A4 B6 (8E2) 1.8 T quattro 1781 2002.07 - 2004.12
AUDI A4 B6 (8E2) 1.8 T 1781 2002.07 - 2004.12
AUDI A4 B6 (8E2) 1.8 T quattro 1781 2002.11 - 2004.12
AUDI A4 B6 (8E2) 1.8 T 1781 2002.11 - 2004.12
AUDI A4 B6 (8E2) 1.9 TDI 1896 2000.11 - 2004.12
AUDI A4 B6 (8E2) 1.9 TDI 1896 2001.05 - 2004.12
AUDI A4 B6 (8E2) 1.9 TDI quattro 1896 2001.11 - 2004.12
AUDI A4 B6 (8E2) 1.9 TDI 1896 2004.06 - 2004.12
AUDI A4 B6 (8E2) 2.0 1984 2000.11 - 2004.12
AUDI A4 B6 (8E2) 2.0 FSI 1984 2002.07 - 2004.12
AUDI A4 B6 (8E2) 2.4 2393 2001.09 - 2004.12
AUDI A4 B6 (8E2) 2.5 TDI quattro 2496 2000.11 - 2004.12
AUDI A4 B6 (8E2) 2.5 TDI 2496 2001.08 - 2002.07
AUDI A4 B6 (8E2) 2.5 TDI 2496 2002.07 - 2004.12
AUDI A4 B6 (8E2) 3.0 quattro 2976 2000.11 - 2004.12
AUDI A4 B6 (8E2) 3.0 2976 2000.11 - 2004.12
AUDI A4 B6 (8E2) 3.0 quattro 2976 2001.04 - 2004.12
AUDI A4 B6 (8E2) 3.0 2976 2001.04 - 2004.12
AUDI A4 B6 (8E2) S4 quattro 4163 2003.03 - 2004.12
AUDI A4 B6 Avant (8E5) 1.6 1595 2001.09 - 2004.12
AUDI A4 B6 Avant (8E5) 1.8 T 1781 2001.09 - 2002.07
AUDI A4 B6 Avant (8E5) 1.8 T quattro 1781 2001.09 - 2002.07
AUDI A4 B6 Avant (8E5) 1.8 T 1781 2002.07 - 2004.12
Control/Trailing Arm Type: Control Arm
Fitting Position: Front Axle Left
Fitting Position: Upper
Fitting Position: Rear
Fitting Position: Front Axle
Fitting Position: outer
Fitting Position: Left
Fabrication Number: ZWG-VW-004
Packaging unit: 1
Quantity in packaging unit: 1
A.B.S. 210608
AUDI 4D0 407 069
AUDI 4D0 407 070 A
AUDI 4D0 407 509 B
AUDI 4D0 407 509 D
AUDI 4D0 407 509 F
AUDI 4D0 407 509 G
AUDI 4D0 407 509 H
AUDI 4D0 407 509 J
AUDI 8D0 407 509 G
AUDI 8E0 407 509 A
AUDI 8E0 407 509 C
AUDI (FAW) 8E0 407 509 A
AUDI (FAW) 8E0 407 509 C
BENDIX 041658B
BENDIX 041675B
BORG & BECK BCA5817
BORG & BECK BCA5912
BORG & BECK BCA6113
BORG & BECK BCA6759
BUGIAD BSP20264
DELPHI TC774
DELPHI TC801
DENCKERMANN D120184
DITAS A12179
DITAS A13749
FEBI BILSTEIN 03222021
FEBI BILSTEIN 11225
FEBI BILSTEIN 14316
FEBI BILSTEIN 21892
FEBI BILSTEIN 21904
FEBI BILSTEIN 31332
FEBI BILSTEIN 3222021
FEBI BILSTEIN 33367
FEBI BILSTEIN 40744
FIRST LINE FCA5817
FIRST LINE FCA5912
FIRST LINE FCA6113
FIRST LINE FCA6759
FLENNOR FL477F
FRAP 1734
JP GROUP 407660001
KAGER 870549
KAMOKA 9937972
KLOKKERHOLM 0019363A1
LEMFÖRDER 022 290 076 504
LEMFÖRDER 13674
LEMFÖRDER 21030
LEMFÖRDER 21031
LEMFÖRDER 22290076504
LUO'S 730130
MAPCO 49711
MAPCO 49791OES
MEYLE 116 050 8292/HD
MEYLE 1160500207
MEYLE 1160508295/HD
MGA SB8716
MONROE L29544
MONROE L29590
MOOG 02TC8237
MOOG AU-TC-0674
MOOG AU-TC-0674P
MOOG AU-TC-6997
MOOG VO-TC-8237
MOOG VO-TC-8292
NK 5014723
NK 5014733
OCAP 0391892
OCAP 0392045
OCAP 391892
OCAP 392045
OPTIMAL G5-588
PEX 1203186
PEX 1203187
PEX 1203271
QUINTON HAZELL QSJ1525S
QUINTON HAZELL QSJ1910S
QUINTON HAZELL QSJ3409S
RTS 95-05973-2
RTS 95059732
RUVILLE 935722
RUVILLE 935730
RUVILLE 935738
SASIC 9005749
sbs 19025014733
SEAT 4D0 407 069
SEAT 4D0 407 070 A
SIDEM 37670
SIDEM 37972
SKODA 4D0 407 069
SKODA 4D0 407 070 A
SKODA 8E0 407 509 A
SPIDAN 46937
SPIDAN 57115
SWAG 30933367
SWAG 32730032
TALOSA 4609736
TOPRAN 107848
TRISCAN 850029544
TRISCAN 850029590
TRISCAN 850029606
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 0731051
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 0731053
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 0731055
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 0731104
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 731051
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 731053
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 731055
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 731104
TRW JTC345
VAG 4D0 407 069
VAG 4D0 407 070 A
VAG 4D0 407 509 B
VAG 4D0 407 509 D
VAG 4D0 407 509 F
VAG 4D0 407 509 G
VAG 4D0 407 509 H
VAG 4D0 407 509 J
VAG 8D0 407 509 G
VAG 8E0 407 509 A
VAG 8E0 407 509 C
VAICO V107015
VW 4D0 407 069
VW 4D0 407 070 A
VW 4D0 407 509 B
VW 4D0 407 509 D
VW 4D0 407 509 F
VW 4D0 407 509 G
VW 4D0 407 509 H
VW 4D0 407 509 J
VW 8D0 407 509 G
VW 8E0 407 509 A
VW (SVW) 8D0 407 509 C
VW (SVW) 8E0 407 509 A
top of page
SKU: 5902048006417
£13.95Price
VAT Included
Only 5 left in stock
bottom of page



