top of page

OE# 3520.H5, 3520H5, 3520 H5

 


Brand Model Type Engine size [ccm] Manufacturing year 
CITROËN
BERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST Box Body/MPV (M_) 1.8 i 1761 1998.05 - 2002.10 
CITROËN
XSARA (N1) 2.0 16V 1998 1998.07 - 2000.09 
CITROËN
306 (7B, N3, N5) 1.8 ST 1761 1994.06 - 2001.05 
PEUGEOT
306 Hatchback (7A, 7C, N3, N5) 2.0 HDI 90 1997 1999.06 - 2002.12 
PEUGEOT
PARTNER Platform/Chassis (5_, G_) 1.9 D 1868 1999.01 - 2008.07


Fitting Position: Lower Left
Control/Trailing Arm Type: Control Arm
Diameter [mm]: 18
Fabrication Number: ZWD-CT-007A


2N 2N-CA-2770
3RG 31219
3RG 31221
3RG 31223
3RG 31253
3RG 31255
3RG 50231
3RG 61211
3RG 61212
3RG 61213
3RG 61214
3RG 61215
A.B.S. 210108
A.B.S. 210109
A.B.S. 210433
A.B.S. 210731
AIC 50273
ALANKO 10340297
ALANKO 10340298
ALANKO 10340307
ALANKO 10340308
ALANKO 10340309
ANKA 51250-625
APEC AST2037
APlus 11890AP
APlus 12861AP
APlus 14828AP
APlus 15578AP
ASAM AUTOMOTIVE 70711
ASAM AUTOMOTIVE 80795
ASAM AUTOMOTIVE 80796
ASHIKA 72-00-0604L
BENDIX 042270B
BGA TRC1423
BGA TRC1437
BGA TRC1438
BGA TRC1441
BGA TRC1456
BIRTH BR1570
BORG & BECK BCA5656
BORG & BECK BCA5707
BORG & BECK BCA5709
BORG & BECK BCA5982
BORG & BECK BCA5984
BSG BSG 70-315-001
BSG BSG 70-315-032
BSG BSG 70-700-091
BSG BSG 70-700-092
COMLINE CCA1032
COMLINE CCA1131
CORTECO 49397119
CORTECO 49397121
CORTECO 49397123
CORTECO 49398870
CORTECO 49400133
CTE CS-1605L
CTE CS-1607L
CTE CS-1608L
CTE CS-1609L
CTE CS-1610L
CTE CS-1611L
CTE CS-1612L
DELPHI TC2086
DELPHI TC615
DELPHI TC617
DELPHI TC703
DELPHI TC705
DELPHI TC953
DELPHI TC980
ETS 04.TC.155
ETS 04.TC.176
ETS 20.TC.411
ETS 20.TC.413
EUROREPAR 1635773180
EUROREPAR 1635773780
FAI AutoParts SS1037
FAI AutoParts SS5143
FAI AutoParts SS568
FAI AutoParts SS642
FAI AutoParts SS910
FAI AutoParts SS929
FARE SA 26552
FARE SA 27202
FARE SA TR415
FARE SA TR435
FARE SA TR715
FAST FT15560
FAST FT18501
FENOX CA11172
FENOX CA11272
FENOX CAB10050
FENOX CAB20044
FIRST LINE FCA5656
FIRST LINE FCA5707
FIRST LINE FCA5709
FIRST LINE FCA5982
FIRST LINE FCA5984
FLENNOR FL10497-G
FLENNOR FL10499-G
FLENNOR FL4244-J
FLENNOR FL701-G
FRAP F1702
FRAP F1703
FRAP F2397
FRAP F5560
G.U.D. GSP501226
GH GH-513937H
GH GH-513937V
GOOM CAS-0113
GSP 510689
GSP 510690
GSP S060372
GSP S060373
GSP S060375
GSP S063014
HART 421 693
HART 421693
HART 422 532
HART 422 594
HART 422532
HART 422594
HART 425 015
HART 425015
JAPANPARTS BS-0604L
JAPKO 720604L
JIKIU BHK42001
JP GROUP 3140100670
JP GROUP 4140100170
JP GROUP 4140100180
JP GROUP 4140201700
KAMOKA 8800050
KAMOKA 9050297
KAMOKA 9050298
KAWE 8500 28510
KAWE 8500 28516
KAWE 8500 28526
KAWE 8500 28530
KAWE 850028510
KAWE 850028516
KAWE 850028526
KAWE 850028530
KEY PARTS KCA5707
KEY PARTS KCA5982
KEY PARTS KCA5984
KLOKKERHOLM 0550361
KLOKKERHOLM 0550363
KLOKKERHOLM 550361
KLOKKERHOLM 550363
KLOKKERHOLM 5513361
KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 4215990
KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 4215992
KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 4215993
KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 4215994
KRAFTVOLL GERMANY 13050068
KRAFTVOLL GERMANY 13050313
KRAFTVOLL GERMANY 13050793
LEMFÖRDER 17435 01
LEMFÖRDER 27711 01
LEMFÖRDER 28125 01
LEMFÖRDER 28746 01
LEMFÖRDER 35425 01
MAGNETI MARELLI 301181341300
MAGNETI MARELLI 301181392500
MANDO MSA015067
MANDO MSA015174
MANDO MSA015416
MANDO MSA016098
MAPCO 19331
MAPCO 19331/1
MAPCO 19333
MAPCO 19437
MAPCO 19439
MAPCO 19459
MAPCO 19474
MAPCO 19474/1
MAPCO 33416
MAPCO 49322
MAXGEAR 72-0774
MEHA AUTOMOTIVE MH13203
MEHA AUTOMOTIVE MH13204
MEHA AUTOMOTIVE MH13727
MERTZ M-S0750
MERTZ M-S4007
MERTZ M-S4010
Metalcaucho 52017
Metalcaucho 52040
MEYLE 11-16 050 0004/HD
MEYLE 11-16 050 0015/HD
MEYLE 11-16 050 0036/HD
MEYLE 40-16 050 0002/HD
MGA SB8501
MGA SB8502
MGA SB8793
MGA SB8916
MI.R.A. 37/6457
MILES DB62118
MILES DB68309
MILES DB68371K
MONROE L28508
MONROE L28510
MONROE L28516
MONROE L28526
MONROE L28530
MOOG CI-WP-0158
MOOG CI-WP-0381
MOOG CI-WP-0591
MOOG CI-WP-0601
MOOG CI-WP-0601P
MOOG CI-WP-13401
MOOG PE-WP-0328
MOOG PE-WP-0328P
MOOG PE-WP-0330
MOOG PE-WP-13403
MOOG PE-WP-13403P
MOOG PE-WP-13407
MOTAQUIP LVSK623
MOTAQUIP VSA914
NAKATA NBJ5003E
NAPA NST2037
NK 5011913
NK 5011913PRO
NK 5011915
NK 5011915PRO
NK 5013709
NK 5013711
NK 5013733
NK 5013737
NK 5013737PRO
OMG SRL G40.3509/S
OMG SRL G40.3947/C
Omnicraft 2398256
Omnicraft 2398990
Omnicraft 2399112
Omnicraft 2399114
OPEN PARTS SSW1037.10
OPEN PARTS SSW1181.10
OPTIMAL G6-2030
OPTIMAL G6-812
ORIGINAL IMPERIUM 1295
ORIGINAL IMPERIUM 1392
ORIGINAL IMPERIUM 1757
ORIGINAL IMPERIUM 31013
ORIGINAL IMPERIUM 31074
OSSCA 05522
OSSCA 20469
OSSCA 35356
OSSCA 5522
PATRON PS50076L
PATRON PS50076R
PATRON PS5081L
PATRON PS5081R
PATRON PS5606L
PATRON PS5606R
PATRON PSE1216
PEUGEOT 3520.98
PEUGEOT 3520.99
PEUGEOT 3520.A8
PEUGEOT 3520.A9
PEUGEOT 3520.C6
PEUGEOT 3520.C7
PEUGEOT 3520.E0
PEUGEOT 3520.E1
PEUGEOT 3520.E4
PEUGEOT 3520.E6
PEUGEOT 3520.E7
PEUGEOT 3520.E8
PEUGEOT 3520.E9
PEUGEOT 3520.F1
PEUGEOT 3520.F2
PEUGEOT 3520.F3
PEUGEOT 3520.F5
PEUGEOT 3520.F6
PEUGEOT 3520.F7
PEUGEOT 3520.F8
PEUGEOT 3520.H3
PEUGEOT 3520.H5
PROCODIS FRANCE PCM413
ProfiPower 1S1068L
PROFIT 2307-0284
QUICK STEER WA7266
REDAELLI RICAMBI CI-905
REDAELLI RICAMBI CI-905A
REDAELLI RICAMBI CI-907
REDAELLI RICAMBI CI-907A
REINHOCH RH04-2013
REINHOCH RH04-2014
RIDEX 273C0508
RIDEX 273C0702
RIDEX 273C0736
RIDEX 772S0025
RODRUNNER TC-CI-428
RODRUNNER TC-P-626
RODRUNNER TC-P-628
RODRUNNER TC-P-630
RODRUNNER TC-P-636
RTS 76-00557-2
RTS 96-00557-2
RTS 96-00768-2
RTS 96-00780-2
RUVILLE 935916
RUVILLE 935918
RUVILLE 935960
RUVILLE 936614
RUVILLE 936616
RUVILLE 936618
RUVILLE 936624
SASIC 5203F33
SASIC 5203F73
SASIC 5203H33
SASIC 7470017
SASIC 7470019
sbs 19025011915
sbs 19025013709
Schaeffler FAG 821 0412 10
Schaeffler FAG 821 0464 10
Schaeffler FAG 821 0469 10
Schaeffler FAG 821 0864 10
Schaeffler FAG 821 1016 10
SIDEM 53170
SIDEM 53372
SIDEM 53570
SIDEM 53574
SIDEM 7774
SIDEM 7775
SKF VKDS 323028
SKF VKDS 323028 B
SKF VKDS 323160 B
SKF VKDS 323166 B
SKF VKDS 323168 B
SKF VKDS 323177 B
Stark SKCA-0050386
Stark SKCA-0050506
Stark SKCA-0050700
Stark SKCA-0050734
STARLINE 16.18.705
STARLINE 16.18.707
STC T400962
STC T452017
STC T452040
STC T458292
STC T458388
STELLOX 57-03506-SX
STELLOX 57-03506A-SX
STELLOX 57-03524-SX
STELLOX 57-03539-SX
STELLOX 57-03559-SX
STELLOX 72-11405-SX
STELLOX 77-10089-SX
STORM QUALITY PARTS 24052
STORM QUALITY PARTS 24054
STORM QUALITY PARTS 79052
STORM QUALITY PARTS 79054
STORM QUALITY PARTS 79056
SWAG 62 73 0026
SYD 1517005
TRW JTC1055
TRW JTC1057
TRW JTC268
TRW JTC301
TRW JTC367
UCEL 41561
VAICO V22-0056
VEMA 16761
VEMA 16763
WILMINK GROUP WG1795893
WOLVER SP300541
WOLVER SP319261
WOLVER SP319262
WOLVER SP321211
WOLVER SP321241
WOLVER SP321271
ZEKKERT GM-5197
ZEKKERT GM-5198
ZEKKERT GM-5230
 
 

NTY FRONT ARM FOR CITROEN BERLINGO 99- PEUGEOT PARTNER 99- ZWD-CT-007A

SKU: 5902048210456
£30.65Price
VAT Included
Quantity
Only 3 left in stock
    bottom of page