top of page

OE# 5352038


Brand Model Type Engine size [ccm] Manufacturing year 
ABARTH
GRANDE PUNTO 1.4 (199.AXN1B) 1368 2007.07 - 2010.06 
ABARTH
GRANDE PUNTO 1.4 ESSEESSE / SUPERSPORT (199.AXX1B) 1368 2008.05 - 2010.06 
ABARTH
PUNTO 1.4 (199.AXX1B) 1368 2012.03 - 
ABARTH
PUNTO 1.4 SUPERSPORT (199.AXX1B) 1368 2012.03 - 
ALFA ROMEO
MITO (955_) 0.9 TwinAir (955.AXW1B) 875 2011.07 - 2013.12 
ALFA ROMEO
MITO (955_) 0.9 TwinAir (955AXY1B) 875 2013.04 - 2018.08 
ALFA ROMEO
MITO (955_) 0.9 TwinAir (955AXY1B, 955AXZ1B) 875 2013.12 - 2018.08 
ALFA ROMEO
MITO (955_) 1.3 MultiJet (955AXH1B, 955AXT1A) 1248 2008.08 - 2010.08 
ALFA ROMEO
MITO (955_) 1.3 MultiJet (955AXP1A, 955AYC1A) 1248 2009.09 - 2018.10 
ALFA ROMEO
MITO (955_) 1.3 MultiJet (955AXT1A) 1248 2011.01 - 2015.12 
ALFA ROMEO
MITO (955_) 1.3 MultiJet (955AXT1A, 955AYA1A) 1248 2013.12 - 2015.12 
ALFA ROMEO
MITO (955_) 1.4 TJet (955AXA1B) 1368 2008.08 - 2011.06 
ALFA ROMEO
MITO (955_) 1.4 (955AXB1B) 1368 2008.08 - 2013.08 
ALFA ROMEO
MITO (955_) 1.4 TJet (955AXG1A) 1368 2008.08 - 2013.08 
ALFA ROMEO
MITO (955_) 1.4 TJet (955AXD1B) 1368 2008.09 - 2011.06 
ALFA ROMEO
MITO (955_) 1.4 (955AXB1B, 955.AXF1B) 1368 2008.09 - 2013.08 
ALFA ROMEO
MITO (955_) 1.4 Bifuel (955AXG1A) 1368 2009.01 - 2016.08 
ALFA ROMEO
MITO (955_) 1.4 MultiAir (955AXL1B) 1368 2009.09 - 2013.08 
ALFA ROMEO
FIORINO Box Body/MPV (225_) 1.3 D Multijet 1248 2009.07 - 
FIAT
FIORINO Box Body/MPV (225_) 1.4 (225BXA1A, 225BXF1A) 1360 2007.11 - 
FIAT
FIORINO Box Body/MPV (225_) 1.4 Natural Power (225BXC1A, 225AXC1A) 1368 2008.06 - 
FIAT
GRANDE PUNTO (199_) 1.2 1242 2005.10 - 
FIAT
GRANDE PUNTO (199_) 1.2 1242 2010.09 - 
FIAT
GRANDE PUNTO (199_) 1.3 D Multijet (199.AXD11, 199.AXD1A, 199.AXD1B,... 1248 2005.10 - 2010.12 
FIAT
GRANDE PUNTO (199_) 1.3 D Multijet 1248 2005.10 - 2013.06 
FIAT
LINEA (323_, 110_) 1.6 D Multijet 1598 2009.06 - 
FIAT
PUNTO (199_) 0.9 Twinair Turbo 875 2012.03 - 
FIAT
PUNTO (199_) 0.9 Bifuel 875 2012.03 - 
FIAT
PUNTO (199_) 0.9 875 2013.07 - 
FIAT
PUNTO (199_) 0.9 875 2013.12 - 
FIAT
PUNTO (199_) 1.2 (199AXZ1A, 199BXZ1A) 1242 2012.03 - 
FIAT
PUNTO (199_) 1.2 (199AYL1A, 199BYL1A) 1242 2014.02 - 
FIAT
PUNTO (199_) 1.3 D Multijet 1248 2012.03 - 
FIAT
PUNTO (199_) 1.3 D Multijet 1248 2012.03 - 
FIAT
PUNTO (199_) 1.3 D Multijet 1248 2012.03 - 
FIAT
PUNTO (199_) 1.3 D Multijet 1248 2013.12 - 
FIAT
PUNTO EVO (199_) 1.4 (199AXH1A) 1368 2009.07 - 2012.02 
FIAT
PUNTO EVO (199_) 1.4 16V (199AXW1A) 1368 2009.10 - 2012.02 
FIAT
PUNTO EVO (199_) 1.4 16V 1368 2009.10 - 2012.02 
FIAT
PUNTO EVO (199_) 1.4 (199AXB1A) 1368 2009.10 - 2012.02 
FIAT
PUNTO EVO (199_) 1.4 Natural Power 1368 2009.10 - 2012.02 
FIAT
QUBO (225_) 1.4 (225AXA1A) 1360 2008.02 - 
FIAT
QUBO (225_) 1.4 Natural Power (225AXC1A) 1368 2009.10 - 
OPEL
ADAM (M13) 1.0 999 2014.07 - 2018.11 
OPEL
ADAM (M13) 1.0 999 2014.07 - 2018.11 
OPEL
ADAM (M13) 1.2 1229 2012.10 - 2019.02 
OPEL
ADAM (M13) 1.4 S 1364 2014.11 - 2019.01 
OPEL
ADAM (M13) 1.4 1398 2012.10 - 2019.02 
OPEL
ADAM (M13) 1.4 1398 2012.10 - 2019.02 
OPEL
ADAM (M13) 1.4 LPG 1398 2013.07 - 2018.11 
OPEL
CORSA D (S07) 1.0 (L08, L68) 998 2006.07 - 2010.12 
OPEL
CORSA D Hatchback Van (S07) 1.0 (L08) 998 2010.01 - 2014.08 
OPEL
CORSA D Hatchback Van (S07) 1.2 (L08) 1229 2006.08 - 2014.08 
OPEL
CORSA D Hatchback Van (S07) 1.2 (L08) 1229 2010.01 - 2014.08 
OPEL
CORSA D Hatchback Van (S07) 1.2 (L08) 1229 2010.06 - 2014.08 
OPEL
CORSA E (X15) 1.3 CDTI (08, 68) 1248 2014.09 - 
OPEL
CORSA E (X15) 1.4 Turbo (08, 68) 1364 2014.09 - 2019.06 
OPEL
CORSA E (X15) 1.4 Turbo (08, 68) 1364 2015.03 - 
OPEL
BIPPER TEPEE 1.4 1360 2008.04 - 
PEUGEOT
BIPPER TEPEE 1.4 HDi 1398 2008.04 - 


Control/Trailing Arm Type: Control Arm
Fitting Position: Front Axle Right
Fitting Position: Front Axle
Fitting Position: outer
Fitting Position: Right
Fitting Position: Lower


3RG 31902
A.B.S. 211054
A.B.S. 211061
A.B.S. 211104
ALFA ROMEO 51783056
ALFA ROMEO 51892273
ALFA ROMEO 51895366
ALFA ROMEO 55703627
ASHUKI by Palidium 105-317A
AUTOMEGA 1053520038
AUTOMEGA 3053520038
AUTOMEGA 3153520038
BENDIX 041988B
BENDIX 041989B
BIRTH BR1855
BIRTH BR1942
BIRTH BR1944
BORG & BECK BCA6558
BORG & BECK BCA6560
BSG BSG 65-315-013
BSG BSG 70-315-014
CITROËN 3521.S6
CITROËN 3521.V5
COMLINE CCA2147
CORTECO 49399184
CORTECO 49399422
DEEZA 20663
DEEZA AR-H209
DELPHI TC1811
DELPHI TC1830
DENCKERMANN D120289
DENCKERMANN D120291
DIEDERICHS 1345600
DITAS A1-2947
DITAS A1-3481
DITAS D1-2947
DITAS D1-3481
FAI AutoParts SS5717
FAI AutoParts SS6069
FEBI BILSTEIN 28649
FEBI BILSTEIN 29145
FIAT 51783056
FIAT 51839039
FIAT 51874461
FIAT 51892273
FIAT 51895366
FIAT 55703627
FIRST LINE FCA6558
FIRST LINE FCA6560
FLENNOR FL0010-G
FLENNOR FL0019-G
FORMPART 1409049
FORMPART 2009031
FORTUNE LINE FZ6621
FORTUNE LINE FZ6623
FRAP 2990
FRAP 3639
FRAP 3682
FRAP 3684
GENERAL MOTORS 013426553
GENERAL MOTORS 055703231
GENERAL MOTORS 13426553
GENERAL MOTORS 55703231
JP GROUP 1240101180
JP GROUP 1240101189
JP GROUP QSA2327S
KAGER 87-1688
KAGER 87-1698
KAMOKA 9919275
KAMOKA 999879
KAWE FL0010-G
KAWE FL0019-G
KLOKKERHOLM 5024362A1
LEMFÖRDER 33638 01
LEMFÖRDER 35274 01
MAGNETI MARELLI 3,01181E+11
MAGNETI MARELLI 301181305900
MAGNETI MARELLI 301181307700
MAGNETI MARELLI ARM059
MAPCO 19098
MEYLE 6160500028
MONROE L15557
MONROE L24545
MOOG FI-WP-3958
MOOG OP-WP-3960
NK 5012366
NK 5013635
NK 5013640
OCAP 0782357
OCAP 0782587
OCAP 0782755
OCAP 782357
OCAP 782587
OCAP 782755
OPEL 03 52 543
OPEL 3 52 543
OPEL 53 52 038
OPTIMAL G6-1120
OPTIMAL G6-1121
PEUGEOT 16 109 421 80
PEUGEOT 16 180 674 80
PEUGEOT 3521.S6
PEUGEOT 3521.V5
QUINTON HAZELL QSA2327S
RIW FI6060
RIW OP6011
RIW RB6060
RIW RC2042
RTS 96-90184-1
RTS 96-90394-1
RUVILLE 935331
RUVILLE 935877
SASIC 7470006
SASIC 7476078
sbs 19025012366
Schaeffler FAG 821 0568 10
Schaeffler FAG 821 0575 10
SIDEM 19275
SIDEM 9879
SKF VKDS 323061 B
SKF VKDS 325004 B
SPIDAN 45979
SPIDAN 46478
SWAG 40 92 8649
SWAG 70 92 9145
TALOSA 40-00121
TALOSA 40-00498
TOPRAN 207 207
TOPRAN 207207
TRISCAN 8500 15557
TRISCAN 8500 24545
TRISCAN 850015557
TRISCAN 850024545
TRW JTC1326
TRW JTC1406
VAICO V24-0037
VAICO V40-0567
VAUXHALL 13426553
VAUXHALL 53 52 038
VEMA 23900


 

NTY FRONT ARM FOR OPEL CORSA D 06- CORSA E 14- ALFA ROMEO MITO 08- ZWD-PL-022

SKU: 5902048908889
£33.13Price
VAT Included
Quantity
    bottom of page